Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country | Session | Target | |||
BM - Barebow Men | ||||||
MESSENGER-JONES Carl | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 7D | |||
BW - Barebow Women | ||||||
SHOESMITH Kirsten | BA - BEBINGTON ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 8B | |||
DAVIES Sandra | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 8C | |||
CM - Compound Men | ||||||
EVANS Rhys | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 3D | |||
SMITH Richard | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 1D | |||
THOMAS Ian | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 2B | |||
HARPER Huw | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 3A | |||
HARPER Rhys | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 1B | |||
MOORE Roger | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 2C | |||
TAVENOR Dave | GWB - GWYNEDD BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 3B | |||
THOMAS Matthew | WA - WIRRAL ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 3C | |||
DAVIES Paul | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 1C | |||
HUGHES Dave | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 2A | |||
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women | ||||||
MOORE Natassia | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 8D | |||
CW - Compound Women | ||||||
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 1A | |||
LM - Longbow Men | ||||||
KERSHAW Nick | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 7B | |||
WOLFENDALE Clive | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 7A | |||
PERKINS Derek | GWB - GWYNEDD BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 7C | |||
RM - Recurve Men | ||||||
HARRISON Jonathan | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 6D | |||
BURTON Ian | CCB - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 6C | |||
CORNES Charles | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 5C | |||
CURTIS Matthew | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 4D | |||
PEERS Tim | WA - WIRRAL ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 4C | |||
KELLY Stephen | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 5B | |||
PARKER Gareth | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 4A | |||
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men | ||||||
KELLY Gethin | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 5D | |||
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women | ||||||
BURTON Meredith | CCB - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 8A | |||
RW - Recurve Women | ||||||
CURRUMS Alexandra | BA - BEBINGTON ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 6B | |||
EMMETT Jenny | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 5A | |||
WOLFENDALE Sue | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 6A | |||
LOPUC Rebecca | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 4B |