PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI BALI XV - 2022
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI BALI XV - 2022
PERPANI BALI (POBALIXV)
Denpasar, Ina, 20-27 Nov 2022
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI BALI XV - 2022
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RM  Recurve Men
BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG
5A GEDE AGUS PRASTYADI Recurve
7A I PUTU DANDY RIARTHA Recurve
8A I PUTU GEDE ANDIKA PUTRA Recurve
6A ZEN CHAIRUL ICHSAN Recurve
BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG
11A GEDE ANANTA AGESTYA Recurve
10A I GEDE ARI SEPTENA PUTRA Recurve
9A PUTU HARRY GORZY SANJAYA PRATA Recurve
DPR - KOTA DENPASAR
2A BAGUS GEDE AGUS YUDISTIAWAN Recurve
1A GANDHI SULAKSONO Recurve
4A MUHAMDAD FALDI MAULANA Recurve
3A RM GUSTI FAZLI KERTINEGORO Recurve
GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR
4C H. MUHAMMAD Recurve
2C I KOMANG JULIANA Recurve
3C MADE SATHYA PRADIVA Recurve
1C ZULRACHMAD LONTHOR Recurve
KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG
6C ACHAMAD DJIBRIELLE NOOR Recurve
5C DWI SASMITA Recurve
7C I GEDE BIYAN MULYANA Recurve
TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN
10C I KOMANG DANTA HARTADINATA Recurve
8C I MD GD HANDIKA DHARMA PUTRA Recurve
9C WAWAN SURYONO PRATAMA Recurve
RW  Recurve Women
BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG
13C KADEK MEILYANA SYAHRANI Recurve
12C MIRZA VERONICA SANDY Recurve
15C NI PUTU KURNIA ANGGRENI TINASW Recurve
14C PUTU EKA AGUSTINI Recurve
BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG
17C KADEK SUCYANINGSIH Recurve
16C MADE DIAH KARISMA UTAMI Recurve
18C PUTU WINDY ASTUTI Recurve
DPR - KOTA DENPASAR
19A BUCIKA DINDA ZAHREVI RAHARDJO Recurve
16A GUSTI AYU YUNIASTARI Recurve
17A I GST AGUNG AYU WULAN PERMANA Recurve
18A NATASHA PUTRI AISYAH Recurve
GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR
12A CANTIKA PUTRI NASUTION Recurve
15A NADYNE AMEERA ZAHRANY Recurve
13A NI PUTU PRITA SATHYA RADHA Recurve
14A SITI AMINAH Recurve
KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG
20A YANI RAFINI Recurve
KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM
21A NI LUH PUTU YUNIARI Recurve
TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN
21C ANIT MUANASAH Recurve
19C ANITA NAFISA NAZIHA Recurve
20C NI KOMANG AYU PUTRI MAHARANI Recurve
CM  Compound Men
BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG
3C I GEDE MARYUN RAMJAYA Compound
1C I KOMANG GDE KRISHNANDA PUTERA Compound
4C KADEK DIAN VANAGOSI Compound
2C KADEK RYAN WEDANANTA ARDI Compound
BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG
5A AKHMAD ALIEF ALFIRDAUS Compound
7A BAGUS MADE BUDAEKA Compound
8A KOMANG SATYAWAN NESA Compound
6A MOHAMMAD ZIAMIN BAKHTIAR Compound
DPR - KOTA DENPASAR
3A DIMAS ALVARO RADITYA Compound
1A FADLAL MAKKAH ADHI RAHARJO Compound
4A GUSTI NGURAH WINA RUSTAMAHA Compound
2A I GST NGURAH RADITYA PRAKSA WI Compound
GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR
8C DEWA GEDE BAGASKARA ANANTA PUT Compound
7C ERRY TRISNA NURHAYANA Compound
5C I KADEK SUARDI Compound
6C I PUTU PUTRA WIDIA SEMARA Compound
JMB - KABUPATEN JEMBRANA
13A IDA BAGUS GDE ARI PRADNYA WIBA Compound
12A TRI BUDI HANDOKO Compound
KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG
9C AHMAD WALYYU SATRIO SUZUKI HAR Compound
10C DIMAS ABDUL FATTAH RAMDHANI Compound
11C RUSTON NAWAWI Compound
KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM
12C I WAYAN SEDANA YASA Compound
TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN
10A DELVAN MUHAMMAD FASYAH Compound
9A JAVIER ASANKA MURDIYANTO Compound
11A MOCH SEPTYAN NURCAHYO Compound
CW  Compound Women
BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG
14C DEWA AYU ARYANTIKA ANGGRAENI Compound
16C IDA AYU KETUT ESTHER KUSUMA NI Compound
15C NI KETUT DIAN PARAMITHA PUTRI Compound
17C NI PUTU KEISHA ANJELI KIRANA Compound
BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG
25A KOMANG AGNI AISHWARYA TRIANDYK Compound
23A KOMANG JENIKA PUSPAYONI Compound
22A LUH SUWANDEWI UTAMI NESA Compound
24A NI LUH PUTU WERDIASIH Compound
DPR - KOTA DENPASAR
18A ARISADE ALMIRA ADORABELLE Compound
19A FATHIYA KAMILA Compound
21A KADEK HITA GYANADA RASPUTRI Compound
20A NURUL FAUZIAH NAGATA Compound
GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR
14A ELIZABETH ARWEN CHANDRA Compound
15A NI KADEK ALIT ARYANA GARGALIS Compound
16A NI KETUT MAS OKTAPIANI Compound
17A NI LUH PUTU AYU TIRTA GAYATRI Compound
KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG
23C MUTIA RIYANTI Compound
22C PUTU DYLAN MAHARANI Compound
24C RATIH PURWASIH Compound
KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM
25C NI KADEK JULI SARASWATI Compound
TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN
20C DINDA SYAHANIKA ASARI Compound
18C FIRDA AROFATIN Compound
21C NI MADE ARI DIASIH Compound
19C NI PUTU PRIYASTINI DESSY Compound
NM  Nasional Men
BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG
8C I GST NGURAH SURYAWAN OKA PRAM Nasional
7C I KADEK RIZKI JULIANA PUTRA Nasional
6C I PUTU YUDISTIRA NANDANA DADRI Nasional
5C MATTHEW EPHATA SUDIYANTO Nasional
BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG
9C GEDE BAGAS MERTA YASA Nasional
11C PUTU NGURAH ADI SUASTAWA Nasional
10C PUTU SWANANDA KARYA PUTRA Nasional
DPR - KOTA DENPASAR
4A ADHINATA BHUJANGGA Nasional
3A ALDI TAUFIKURROHMAN AL HAJJ Nasional
2A DWIPA ERICK CHUBEI ARDANI Nasional
1A MUHAMMAD YUSUF ANANDA PUTRA Nasional
GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR
3C DAFFA AYDIN ARGANTA Nasional
2C I KOMANG ARETA ARJASTA TEMESI Nasional
4C KADEK AGUS WIRA ANTARA Nasional
1C MUHAMMAD IKHSAN NUGROHO Nasional
KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG
12A SASHA AURELIO Nasional
KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM
7A I GST NGH MAS ABHIARCANA PRENA Nasional
5A I KADEK MULIYADI Nasional
6A I MADE ADIGUNA SUPUTRA Nasional
8A KADEK PANJI CASANOVA Nasional
TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN
10A I KOMANG JAYA ANDIKA SAPUTRA Nasional
11A I MADE YOGI ARTHA S Nasional
9A I NYOMAN ANANTA WIJAYA NUGRAHA Nasional
NW  Nasional Women
BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG
14C KOMANG DESWINTA MAHARANI Nasional
15C NI KETUT AYU SINTA APRILIA Nasional
16C NI LUH EKA PEBRIYANTI Nasional
13C NI MADE ARDANARESWARI Nasional
BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG
22C KADEK PUTRI KUSUMA DEWI Nasional
20C NADHIFA ALISSYA FITRI Nasional
21C NIO SHERLY CAROLINA Nasional
DPR - KOTA DENPASAR
19A DEWA AYU OKA ANGGA SETIADEWI Nasional
20A JUANKA AYA HABIBA RAHARDJO Nasional
18A MANDA HERMAYONI Nasional
17A SANIA SYAHARANI Nasional
GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR
13A I GUSTI AGUNG AYU NILAM PERMAN Nasional
15A I GUSTI AYU OKTA ANANDA PUTRI Nasional
14A NI MADE SEPTIARI MAHAPUTRI Nasional
16A PUTU AYU DARA AGATHA PUTRI Nasional
KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG
23A ALEXA IRNA BINTANG PUTRIKU Nasional
KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM
17C NI KADEK ARSINI Nasional
19C NI KETUT KRISNA AYUNINGDYUTI Nasional
18C NI KETUT TIRTA PARWITHA SARI Nasional
TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN
21A HAYA ALTHAF AQILAH Nasional
22A NI KADEK ORIZA HANDRISKI Nasional
BM  Barebow Men
BAN - KABUPATEN BANGLI
11A I MADE WAHYU GUNADI Barebow
12A NGAKAN PUTU NGURAH BUWANA Barebow
BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG
10C EKA HADI PRAMONO Barebow
8C I GEDE PRAKHASYAH WIRYA ANANTH Barebow
9C KETUT SUGIANDHANA Barebow
DPR - KOTA DENPASAR
2A AGUNG ARDIKA Barebow
1A DIDIK ROFIQ A. Barebow
4A I KOMANG EDO W. Barebow
3A WAYAN SUDIRGA Barebow
GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR
7A A. WIBOWO PRASETYANTO Barebow
5A BAMBANG TRIARDANA Barebow
6A I GD BAGUS KHRISNA WAHYU Barebow
8A RIO Barebow
JMB - KABUPATEN JEMBRANA
11C M. ALI HASAN AL BANNA Barebow
KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG
2C CHANDRA Barebow
3C DIDIK S Barebow
4C MC. HARTANTO Barebow
1C WAHYU SETYA RAHMAWAN Barebow
KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM
9A I MADE NARANANTA KUSUMA Barebow
10A I PUTU SUSILA DHARMA Barebow
TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN
12C I MADE YOGI ARTHA S Barebow
7C I NYOMAN ARTA WIRAWAN Barebow
5C SUCAHYO PRIBADI Barebow
6C WIRAWANSYAH Barebow
BW  Barebow Women
BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG
16C IDA AYU ARDI SANCHIKA PUTRI Barebow
DPR - KOTA DENPASAR
15C I GST AYU PUSPA Barebow
13C RA FARISHANTI KINARYANNA Barebow
14C SITI JARIYAH Barebow
GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR
15A FADHIYA KARIMA Barebow
14A ROSA Barebow
13A YULI Barebow
KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG
17C DEBBY WANDIRA Barebow
TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN
16A ANGGUN ARDANTI PUTRI Barebow
17A DINDA SYAHANIKA ASARI Barebow
18A FIRDA AROFATIN Barebow