PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI BALI XV - 2022
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI BALI XV - 2022
PERPANI BALI (POBALIXV)
Denpasar, Ina, 20-27 Nov 2022
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI BALI XV - 2022
Show details
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code50m-150m-2Tot.10+XX
1I KOMANG GDE KRISHNANDA PUTERA BDN - Kabupaten Badung339/ 1340/ 16793711
 BDN - Kabupaten Badung
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 340
2I GST NGURAH RADITYA PRAKSA WI DPR - Kota Denpasar327/ 4339/ 26663210
 DPR - Kota Denpasar
 50m-1: 327, 50m-2: 339
3I GEDE MARYUN RAMJAYA BDN - Kabupaten Badung329/ 3330/ 36592610
 BDN - Kabupaten Badung
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 330
4KADEK DIAN VANAGOSI BDN - Kabupaten Badung325/ 5329/ 4654265
 BDN - Kabupaten Badung
 50m-1: 325, 50m-2: 329
5MOCH SEPTYAN NURCAHYO TAB - Kabupaten Tabanan319/ 6323/ 7642196
 TAB - Kabupaten Tabanan
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 323
6FADLAL MAKKAH ADHI RAHARJO DPR - Kota Denpasar315/11325/ 5640229
 DPR - Kota Denpasar
 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 325
7GUSTI NGURAH WINA RUSTAMAHA DPR - Kota Denpasar319/ 7321/ 8640215
 DPR - Kota Denpasar
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 321
8DIMAS ALVARO RADITYA DPR - Kota Denpasar330/ 2309/15639196
 DPR - Kota Denpasar
 50m-1: 330, 50m-2: 309
9I WAYAN SEDANA YASA KRA - Kabupaten Karangasem319/ 8319/ 9638164
 KRA - Kabupaten Karangasem
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 319
10BAGUS MADE BUDAEKA BUL - Kabupaten Buleleng310/15325/ 5635155
 BUL - Kabupaten Buleleng
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 325
11KOMANG SATYAWAN NESA BUL - Kabupaten Buleleng316/10313/106292510
 BUL - Kabupaten Buleleng
 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 313
12MOHAMMAD ZIAMIN BAKHTIAR BUL - Kabupaten Buleleng314/12311/12625194
 BUL - Kabupaten Buleleng
 50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 311
13KADEK RYAN WEDANANTA ARDI BDN - Kabupaten Badung314/13311/11625175
 BDN - Kabupaten Badung
 50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 311
14TRI BUDI HANDOKO JMB - Kabupaten Jembrana318/ 9305/19623187
 JMB - Kabupaten Jembrana
 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 305
15DEWA GEDE BAGASKARA ANANTA PUT GIN - Kabupaten Gianyar312/14307/18619163
 GIN - Kabupaten Gianyar
 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 307
16AHMAD WALYYU SATRIO SUZUKI HAR KLU - Kabupaten Klungkung301/19310/14611166
 KLU - Kabupaten Klungkung
 50m-1: 301, 50m-2: 310
17AKHMAD ALIEF ALFIRDAUS BUL - Kabupaten Buleleng304/18307/17611124
 BUL - Kabupaten Buleleng
 50m-1: 304, 50m-2: 307
18RUSTON NAWAWI KLU - Kabupaten Klungkung299/20310/13609198
 KLU - Kabupaten Klungkung
 50m-1: 299, 50m-2: 310
19I PUTU PUTRA WIDIA SEMARA GIN - Kabupaten Gianyar305/16299/20604143
 GIN - Kabupaten Gianyar
 50m-1: 305, 50m-2: 299
20DELVAN MUHAMMAD FASYAH TAB - Kabupaten Tabanan304/17296/21600196
 TAB - Kabupaten Tabanan
 50m-1: 304, 50m-2: 296
21DIMAS ABDUL FATTAH RAMDHANI KLU - Kabupaten Klungkung291/22308/16599111
 KLU - Kabupaten Klungkung
 50m-1: 291, 50m-2: 308
22ERRY TRISNA NURHAYANA GIN - Kabupaten Gianyar291/21291/22582133
 GIN - Kabupaten Gianyar
 50m-1: 291, 50m-2: 291
23I KADEK SUARDI GIN - Kabupaten Gianyar270/23264/2353463
 GIN - Kabupaten Gianyar
 50m-1: 270, 50m-2: 264
24IDA BAGUS GDE ARI PRADNYA WIBA JMB - Kabupaten Jembrana254/24215/2546950
 JMB - Kabupaten Jembrana
 50m-1: 254, 50m-2: 215
25JAVIER ASANKA MURDIYANTO TAB - Kabupaten Tabanan237/25226/2446340
 TAB - Kabupaten Tabanan
 50m-1: 237, 50m-2: 226