PORPROV VI BANTEN TAHUN 2022
PORPROV VI BANTEN TAHUN 2022
PENGPROV PERPANI BANTEN (PBT22)
KOTA TANGERANG, 21-28 Nov 2022
PORPROV VI BANTEN TAHUN 2022
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
RECURVE
1AANDARA NACHA CAHYANOVA TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANRecurve Women
1CRANA NISA AFINA KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGRecurve Women
2ANAILA TITANAYA ROSA SUTARTO TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANRecurve Women
2BSEKAR AYU ADERIZMA KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGRecurve Women
2CTSANIA FEBRIANI KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGRecurve Women
3AAULIA AISYAHVINI AZ ZAHRA TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANRecurve Women
3BPONTIA HERYANTI KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGRecurve Women
3CJASMINE MARVA AZZAKIYA KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGRecurve Women
4AAANISAH ZAKIYYAH SEPTIORINI KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGRecurve Women
4BMARITZA NINDYA PUTRI KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGRecurve Women
4CPUTRI VANIA KAUTSAR KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGRecurve Women
5AANIJHA RUSTAM KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGRecurve Women
5CEMIRAH GLASNOST PERESTROIKA KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKRecurve Women
6AMUHAMMAD SANDHY FERDYAN NUGROH KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGRecurve Men
6BADE RENA SAPUTRA KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGRecurve Men
6CATHALLAH EVAN GUSHEF TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANRecurve Men
7AREZA MUTIA ARRAHMAN KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGRecurve Men
7BRYAN RAFI ADIPUTRO KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGRecurve Men
7CRAZ AZHAR AZAQI TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANRecurve Men
8ADUAN NOVSILAS KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGRecurve Men
8BDWI RIYADI KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGRecurve Men
8CHEO RONIN KHANUGARA TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANRecurve Men
9AMUHAMAD RAIHAN MAHDIANSYAH KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGRecurve Men
9BNUCKY NUGRAHA KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGRecurve Men
9CVALENTINO ALMARSHA KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGRecurve Men
10AERDIYANSYAH ALIM KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKRecurve Men
10BFADLI RAHMANDIKA PURBA KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKRecurve Men
10CRESTU GALIH KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGRecurve Men
11ASAYYED MOHAMAD RIANSYAH KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKRecurve Men
11BDANIEL HARSOYO KT.CLG - KOTA CILEGONRecurve Men
11CSAHRUL RAMADAN KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGRecurve Men
COMPOUND
1AANANDA NASYA ARAFAH KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGCompound Women
1CSITI TSAFFALYDIA ANGELSYAH MEC KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGCompound Women
2AVICTORIA AUDREY PUTRI PASIAH KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGCompound Women
2BRATU SUPIYAH KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGCompound Women
2CRISDA AMALIA KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGCompound Women
3ARANTI MAULIDA HIDAYAT KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGCompound Women
3BANI NURHASANAH KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGCompound Women
3CDANISH SHAKILA PUTRI NADIA KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGCompound Women
4AHAFIROTUL RACHMAWIDIA KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGCompound Women
4BTAZKYA ANGIE SUSANTO KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGCompound Women
4CASSYALUNA RAJWA BASRIA KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGCompound Women
5AVIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANCompound Women
5BDILA AFARIN SYAHADA KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGCompound Women
5CMAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANCompound Women
6ASYAHARA KHOERUNISA TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANCompound Women
6CHANA SEKAR FATIN KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKCompound Women
7ABIMA TRI RAHMANTO KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGCompound Men
7BDANANG ARI SANTO KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGCompound Men
7CADZKA HAFIDZUN ALIM KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGCompound Men
8AAEP GUMIWA KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGCompound Men
8BMUHAMMAD SUBEKHAN KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGCompound Men
8CMUHAMMAD ALI AL HAJJ KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGCompound Men
9ADANENDRA MEIDY NAYOTTAMA KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGCompound Men
9BKEVIN JULIANO FATHANANDA KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGCompound Men
9CMUHAMMAD ATHALLAH RAMADHAN KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGCompound Men
10AAFIQ FAUZAN WAHYU ATMAJA KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGCompound Men
10BRIFQI ADITYA WIBOWO KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGCompound Men
10CNUR ARIF FALAH KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGCompound Men
11ADANARA HANDAJA TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANCompound Men
11BINDRA KARNAWAN KT.SRG - KOTA SERANGCompound Men
11CIDHAM PUTRA LESMANA KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKCompound Men
12AMUHAMMAD GIBRAN KARTIKO TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANCompound Men
12BTEGUH TRI BUDI PRAKOSO KT.SRG - KOTA SERANGCompound Men
12CINDRA PRASETYO KT.CLG - KOTA CILEGONCompound Men
13ANAUFAL WIDAD TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANCompound Men
13BMUIZZU FAISA DEWA KT.SRG - KOTA SERANGCompound Men
NASIONAL
1AREISYA ANDARA KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGNasional Women
1BRANA NISA AFINA KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGNasional Women
1CDZURA ALAIKA YUNAN TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANNasional Women
2AHAURA PELANGI AINUN MAHYA KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGNasional Women
2BSITI MUNTASILAH KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGNasional Women
2CRAIHANNA ZHAFIRA PUTRI TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANNasional Women
3ARATIH ADININGTYAS NURWIJAYANTI KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGNasional Women
3BJASMINE MARVA AZZAKIYA KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGNasional Women
3CNAURAH SALSABILA TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANNasional Women
4ANAYLA MEISYAH AZZAHRA KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGNasional Women
4BGHAIDA KAMILA YASMIN KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGNasional Women
4CANDARA NASYA CAHYANOVA TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANNasional Women
5AMAULIDIA FITRIYAH ERAWAN KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGNasional Women
5BHEFA ZHARA FILLASHOFIA KT.SRG - KOTA SERANGNasional Women
6AULYA AZIZAH AZ ZAHRA KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGNasional Women
6BSHAFA SALAMMAH MAWADDAH KT.SRG - KOTA SERANGNasional Women
7AMARITZA NINDYA PUTRI KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGNasional Women
7BADELIA NOVIANA KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKNasional Women
8AMUHAMMAD NABIL ARIF KT.CLG - KOTA CILEGONNasional Men
8BAZKA AZZAM SUSANTO KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGNasional Men
8CZAHID ABDURRAHMAN AL HALIM KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKNasional Men
9ATUBAGUS RAJA KAMIL ALFATIH KT.CLG - KOTA CILEGONNasional Men
9BRESTU GALIH KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGNasional Men
9CDEFARO HAIKAL FERMI KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKNasional Men
10ATUBAGUS GANI KAMIL ADDAFIAH KT.CLG - KOTA CILEGONNasional Men
10BVALENTINO ALMARSHA KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGNasional Men
10CSYAFIQ HIBATULLAH AL MUBARAQ KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKNasional Men
11AAJAT SUDRAJAT KT.CLG - KOTA CILEGONNasional Men
11BSAHRUL RAMADAN KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGNasional Men
11CMUHAMMAD RIZKY IWAMUHVIR KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKNasional Men
12AGIGIH PRADIPTA KT.CLG - KOTA CILEGONNasional Men
12BALFAIYET DJULIANTO KUSTARI KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGNasional Men
12CAHMAD KANZA ALWANY KB.PDLG - KAB. PANDEGLANGNasional Men
13ADEVRIELLE SADDAD EKO SAPUTRO KB.PDLG - KAB. PANDEGLANGNasional Men
13BTYAS HANUNG DIRAKATON KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGNasional Men
13CAHMAD HULAEMI ROZIEM KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGNasional Men
14ARAKHA RAMADHAN PUTRA TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANNasional Men
14BSATRIO LANGIT SETYONEGORO DWI KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGNasional Men
14CLEANDRA LUTHFI ADITYA KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGNasional Men
15AAHMAD MUMTAZA TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANNasional Men
15BIPUNG DWI ARI SAPUTRA KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGNasional Men
15CFIRDAUS NUR IMAN KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGNasional Men
16ASUTAN BUANA ARIA BAGASKARO TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANNasional Men
16CAMAR SAYYID MAULUDI KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGNasional Men
BAREBOW
1ADIAN ANGGRAENI KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGBarebow Women
1BSHAFA SALAMMAH MAWADDAH KT.SRG - KOTA SERANGBarebow Women
1CANIKA TRI WULAN TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANBarebow Women
2AVANESA CESILIA MUMEK KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGBarebow Women
2BHEFA ZHARA FILLASHOFIA KT.SRG - KOTA SERANGBarebow Women
2CIRMA MASYITHOH TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANBarebow Women
3ANATALIA WULUR KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGBarebow Women
3BPURI SARASWATI, S.PD KT.SRG - KOTA SERANGBarebow Women
3CNURDIAN TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANBarebow Women
4AWIJIASIH KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGBarebow Women
4BTSANIA FEBRIANI KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGBarebow Women
5ANORMA SUSILAWATI KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKBarebow Women
5BNURAENI KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGBarebow Women
6APONTIA HERYANTI KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGBarebow Women
6BCITRA DWI LESTARI KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGBarebow Women
7AAHMAD MUKTAFA FILLAH KT.CLG - KOTA CILEGONBarebow Men
7BARIE HERLAMBANG LUTFI SHADY KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGBarebow Men
7CSAMSUL ANWAR KT.SRG - KOTA SERANGBarebow Men
8AFERDY VALENTINO KT.CLG - KOTA CILEGONBarebow Men
8BRAHMAD ANTON ST KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGBarebow Men
8CZAINAL ABIDIN KT.SRG - KOTA SERANGBarebow Men
9AFAJARUDIN TOHARY KT.CLG - KOTA CILEGONBarebow Men
9BZONAL ULUL ALBA KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGBarebow Men
9CTAUFIQ HIDAYAT KT.SRG - KOTA SERANGBarebow Men
10AINDRA PRASETYO KT.CLG - KOTA CILEGONBarebow Men
10BYUKI UNTORO KT.TGR - KOTA TANGERANGBarebow Men
10CWIWIT WIDODO KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGBarebow Men
11AERDIYANSYAH ALIM KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKBarebow Men
11BSUDARTO TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANBarebow Men
11CADE HEPI KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGBarebow Men
12AMUHAMAD KHOLID KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKBarebow Men
12BRICKY ANTAWIRJA TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANBarebow Men
12CAHMADA KB.SRG - KAB. SERANGBarebow Men
13ALITO ANANTA KB.LBK - KAB. LEBAKBarebow Men
13BBAMBANG SETIAWAN TANGSEL - KOTA TANGERANG SELATANBarebow Men
13CMUHAMMAD SANDHY FERDYAN NUGROH KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGBarebow Men
14AMUHAMAD FEBRI MAULANA KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGBarebow Men
14BSUHEBI KB.PDLG - KAB. PANDEGLANGBarebow Men
14CREZA MUTIA ARRAHMAN KB.TGR - KAB. TANGERANGBarebow Men