Federation Mauricienne du Tir a l'Arc | Curepipe Starlight Sport Club - 720 Round 22'
Federation Mauricienne du Tir a l'Arc | Curepipe Starlight Sport Club - 720 Round 22'
Federation Mauricienne du Tir a l'Arc (FMTA)
Curepipe Starlight Sport Club, 27 Nov 2022
Federation Mauricienne du Tir a l'Arc | Curepipe Starlight Sport Club - 720 Round 22'
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
CM - Compound Men
HOW KEMG FAT HenriAAC - ARTEMIS G.R.N.W ARCHERY CLUBSes. 17A
PAUL AdrienAAC - ARTEMIS G.R.N.W ARCHERY CLUBSes. 18A
PAUL Jean FrancoisAAC - ARTEMIS G.R.N.W ARCHERY CLUBSes. 17B
KOO MOY SING Dominique Michel AndreATA - ASSOCIATION TIR A L'ARC DE RHSes. 18B
CT30M - Compound Tyro Men 30M
MAUREL GustaveCSSC - CUREPIPE STARLIGHT SPORTS CLUBSes. 111C
ULCOQ YannickCSSC - CUREPIPE STARLIGHT SPORTS CLUBSes. 111A
CT30W - Compound Tyro Women 30M
DE CHAZAL CarineCSSC - CUREPIPE STARLIGHT SPORTS CLUBSes. 111B
RM - Recurve Men
LOUISE EricAAC - ARTEMIS G.R.N.W ARCHERY CLUBSes. 12B
NEKITSING Veersing TekbahadoursingAAC - ARTEMIS G.R.N.W ARCHERY CLUBSes. 11C
NG FOUNG VOO AH TONG Ah Fat (Didier)ATA - ASSOCIATION TIR A L'ARC DE RHSes. 12C
JUHEL AurelienCSSC - CUREPIPE STARLIGHT SPORTS CLUBSes. 11B
BABET Jean MarieKSCC - KETSHAN SPORTS CLUB CUREPIPESes. 13A
WAHEDALLY ShehzaadOPAC - OASIS PAILLES ARCHERY CLUBSes. 13B
CHAN YAM RyanPAC - PAD & CO ARCHERY CLUBSes. 11A
JAREE ShabirPAC - PAD & CO ARCHERY CLUBSes. 12A
RT18M - Recurve Tyro Men 18M
BUSAWON PawanAAC - ARTEMIS G.R.N.W ARCHERY CLUBSes. 113B
CURUMTHAULLEE  Shane AAC - ARTEMIS G.R.N.W ARCHERY CLUBSes. 112B
YUE TING SHING DawsonAAC - ARTEMIS G.R.N.W ARCHERY CLUBSes. 114B
DABEE DeeveshATA - ASSOCIATION TIR A L'ARC DE RHSes. 114A
FORTUNO Sebastien ATA - ASSOCIATION TIR A L'ARC DE RHSes. 115A
MOOLOO Jayprakash (Joy)ATA - ASSOCIATION TIR A L'ARC DE RHSes. 112A
PARMOO Pariksha KunalATA - ASSOCIATION TIR A L'ARC DE RHSes. 113A
BHUCKORY Chetan KeshavCSSC - CUREPIPE STARLIGHT SPORTS CLUBSes. 1 
JAUHANGEER NumaanMRSC - MOKA RANGERS SPORT CLUBSes. 114C
JAUNOO Nazeer HussainOPAC - OASIS PAILLES ARCHERY CLUBSes. 116A
BUSAWON MahirPAC - PAD & CO ARCHERY CLUBSes. 115B
SEBURUTH SiddhartULHSC - UNION LE HOCHET SPORTS CLUBSes. 116B
RT18W - Recurve Tyro Women 18M
BOLAKY NahidahATA - ASSOCIATION TIR A L'ARC DE RHSes. 115C
HOSANY ShaziahATA - ASSOCIATION TIR A L'ARC DE RHSes. 116C
KOENIG TanyaCSSC - CUREPIPE STARLIGHT SPORTS CLUBSes. 113C
FUZURALLY ShabnoorMRSC - MOKA RANGERS SPORT CLUBSes. 112C
RT30M - Recurve Tyro Men 30M
GERVAL DouglasCSSC - CUREPIPE STARLIGHT SPORTS CLUBSes. 110A
KLEIN StephanCSSC - CUREPIPE STARLIGHT SPORTS CLUBSes. 110B
RAMBHORO KersleyMRSC - MOKA RANGERS SPORT CLUBSes. 110C
BALGOBIN DavishULHSC - UNION LE HOCHET SPORTS CLUBSes. 19B
RT30W - Recurve Tyro Women 30M
MANDARUN Shahin FatadinCSSC - CUREPIPE STARLIGHT SPORTS CLUBSes. 19A
RT50M - Recurve Tyro Men 50M
FORTUNO Jean LinleyATA - ASSOCIATION TIR A L'ARC DE RHSes. 16A
GRENADE Bryan JeanATA - ASSOCIATION TIR A L'ARC DE RHSes. 15A
MOHIT FaeezATA - ASSOCIATION TIR A L'ARC DE RHSes. 15C
DHUNPUTH VijayPAC - PAD & CO ARCHERY CLUBSes. 15B
RT50W - Recurve Tyro Women 50M
GUJADHUR NishthaCSSC - CUREPIPE STARLIGHT SPORTS CLUBSes. 16B
RW - Recurve Women
KWOK KEM YEN AnastasiaAAC - ARTEMIS G.R.N.W ARCHERY CLUBSes. 14B
LO YEUNG KateCSSC - CUREPIPE STARLIGHT SPORTS CLUBSes. 14A