3A | RONACHER Ingrid | 514 - BSV GLEMMERHOF | Compound Damen |
3C | KRANABETER Daniela | 733 - BOGENSPORTCLUB ACHENSEE | Compound Damen |
3D | KREUZBERGER Julia | 603 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Compound Damen |
4A | SCHERKL Barbara | 603 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Compound 50+ weiblich |
4B | KRAUS Petra | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Compound 50+ weiblich |
4C | PICHLER Martina | 705 - BSC JENBACH | Compound 50+ weiblich |
4D | KERBL Renate | 451 - ASK NETTINGSDORF | Compound 50+ weiblich |
5A | MLINARIC Christine | 603 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Compound 50+ weiblich |
5B | HILL Jennifer | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Compound Open U21 weiblich |
5C | HELM Nadine | 705 - BSC JENBACH | Compound U18 weiblich |
6A | VONASEK Verena | 906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIEN | Compound Damen |
6B | HEHENBERGER Andrea | 413 - UNION BSC RIED | Compound Damen |
6C | STEINER Brigitte | 616 - BSC 3D VORAU | Compound Damen |
7A | SCHERKL Julia | 603 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Compound Damen |
7B | BRANTL Sophie | 710 - BSV IMST | Compound Open Damen |
7C | THANNESBERGER Kristin | 438 - UNION RIED IN DER RIEDMARK | Compound Damen |
10A | URL Sebastian | 503 - BC UNION SALZBURG | Compound Herren |
10B | HINTENAUS Ralph | 402 - ASKÖ-LUFTENBERG | Compound Herren |
10C | HEINCZ Stefan | 204 - VILLACHER ARBEITERSPORTVEREIN | Compound Herren |
10D | WIENER Nico | 101 - BC-WIESFLECK | Compound Herren |
11A | MATZNER Michael | 912 - AC-SAGITTARIUS | Compound Herren |
11B | PÖLZL Gerhard | 602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERG | Compound Herren |
11C | PREISSER Thomas | 318 - WBZ ZWETTL | Compound Herren |
11D | FAUSTMANN Martin | 603 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Compound Herren |
12A | MOSER Lukas | 213 - BSV STEINFELD | Compound U21 männlich |
12C | LOCKINGER Markus | 404 - ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL-BOGENSPORT | Compound Herren |
12D | USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian | 214 - ARCHERY - CLUB - CARINTHIA | Compound Herren |
13B | FALLMANN Bernd | 333 - UNION BOGENSPORT HAAG | Compound Herren |
13C | HENNERBICHLER Philip | 430 - BSV-BREITENSTEIN | Compound Herren |
13D | HEHENBERGER Mario | 413 - UNION BSC RIED | Compound U21 männlich |
14A | MARHANEK Thomas | 906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIEN | Compound Herren |
14B | HALLER Markus | 303 - UBC DIANA NÖ | Compound Herren |
14C | NIMMERVOLL Kevin | 354 - UBSC ARTEMIS STOCKERAU | Compound Herren |
14D | SCHLECHTER Hans Jürgen | 713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORT | Compound Herren |
15A | SIGL Günther | 427 - TREFFLING BOW & ARROW | Compound Herren |
15B | WEGERER Martin | 325 - HSV ALLENTSTEIG SEKTION BOGEN | Compound Open Herren |
15C | DANILKHANOV Lyemi | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Compound Herren |
16A | FINSTERMANN Georg | 404 - ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL-BOGENSPORT | Compound 65+ männlich |
16B | LINHART Christian | 105 - BSV STÖTTERA | Compound 65+ männlich |
16C | SUCHAN Johann | 404 - ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL-BOGENSPORT | Compound 65+ männlich |
17A | PRANTL Thomas | 709 - BSC ZAMS TIROL | Compound 50+ männlich |
17B | DANZER Emmerich | 331 - BSC STOCKERAU | Compound 50+ männlich |
17C | STIMM Josef | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Compound 50+ männlich |
18A | FRITZ Rudolf | 709 - BSC ZAMS TIROL | Compound 50+ männlich |
18B | BERNHUBER Gerald | 603 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Compound 50+ männlich |
18C | POLTERAUER Bernhard | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Compound 50+ männlich |
19A | ZWEIMÜLLER Rudolf | 413 - UNION BSC RIED | Compound 50+ männlich |
19B | DIERINGER Mario | 333 - UNION BOGENSPORT HAAG | Compound 50+ männlich |
19C | GOLDBRUNNER Josef | 326 - HSV WIENER NEUSTADT BOGENSPORT | Compound 50+ männlich |
20A | KOBATH Bruno | 605 - BSC EDELWEIß HARTBERG | Compound 50+ männlich |
20B | ZIEGLER Friedrich | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Compound Open Herren |
20C | KRANABETER Gerhard | 733 - BOGENSPORTCLUB ACHENSEE | Compound 50+ männlich |
21A | ROHREGGER Lisa | 703 - BSV BRIXLEGG - NAVAJOS | Traditional U15 weiblich |
21B | DRAVETZ Michelle | 422 - ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD | Traditional U15 weiblich |
21C | RUHMER Marissa | 422 - ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD | Traditional U15 weiblich |
22A | HÖLLER Nico | 422 - ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD | Traditional U15 männlich |
22B | HOLLAUS Nico | 422 - ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD | Traditional U15 männlich |
22C | HENGST Lukas | 333 - UNION BOGENSPORT HAAG | Traditional U18 männlich |
23A | KRAMER-KOHLWEG Evelyn | 438 - UNION RIED IN DER RIEDMARK | Traditional 50+ weiblich |
23B | HÜBNER Corinna | 713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORT | Traditional 50+ weiblich |
23C | GÖTZENDORFER Margarete | 421 - UNION BSV GRÜNAU / ALMTAL | Traditional 50+ weiblich |
23D | REISINGER Lorenz | 634 - BSV THERMENLAND | Compound U15 männlich |
24A | HUFNAGEL Sylvia | 912 - AC-SAGITTARIUS | Traditional 50+ weiblich |
24C | HATTINGER Birgit | 442 - BOGENSTATION OBERÖSTERREICH | Traditional 50+ weiblich |
24D | MAYR Theresa | 713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORT | Traditional Damen |
26A | FEITZLMAYR Sandra | 442 - BOGENSTATION OBERÖSTERREICH | Traditional Damen |
26B | BAUER Carina | 634 - BSV THERMENLAND | Traditional Damen |
26C | SCHÖLMBERGER Beate | 402 - ASKÖ-LUFTENBERG | Traditional Damen |
26D | BRANDSTETTER Monja | 703 - BSV BRIXLEGG - NAVAJOS | Traditional Damen |
27A | CELEBIC Janine | 442 - BOGENSTATION OBERÖSTERREICH | Traditional Damen |
27B | MOOSBRUGGER Judith | 802 - BSC BLUDENZ | Traditional Damen |
27C | NÖBAUER Irene | 402 - ASKÖ-LUFTENBERG | Traditional Damen |
27D | BEGUSCH Tamara | 115 - BSV NICKELSDORF-HOADLSCHÜTZ´N | Traditional Damen |
28A | WEINBERGER Claudia | 426 - TBS VÖCKLABRUCK | Traditional Damen |
28B | BRÜSTLE Tanja | 713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORT | Traditional Damen |
28C | PITSCHMANN Johanna | 414 - BSV-KREMSTAL | Traditional Damen |
28D | HARTLAUER Bettina | 608 - BSC KUMBERG | Traditional Damen |
31A | FISCHER Roman | 703 - BSV BRIXLEGG - NAVAJOS | Traditional Herren |
31B | MÜHLGASSNER Wolfgang | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Traditional 50+ männlich |
31C | LEIXNER Reinhard | 426 - TBS VÖCKLABRUCK | Traditional Herren |
31D | LACKNER Uwe | 618 - LH GRAZ | Traditional Herren |
32A | JANDL Ernst | 114 - PSV BURGENLAND - SEKTION BOGEN | Traditional Herren |
32B | GRASSINGER Markus | 314 - BSV KRUMAU | Traditional Herren |
32C | KLEIN-WEINBERGER Christian | 426 - TBS VÖCKLABRUCK | Traditional Herren |
32D | BERGER Hermann | 514 - BSV GLEMMERHOF | Traditional Herren |
33A | SCHWEIGER Peter | 630 - BSV-BLUMENTAL | Traditional Herren |
33B | SIREC Christian | 614 - BSV RASSACH | Traditional Herren |
33C | AIGNER Joachim | 428 - SVM SPORTVEREIN MAGISTRAT LINZ | Traditional Herren |
33D | PICHLER Patrick | 115 - BSV NICKELSDORF-HOADLSCHÜTZ´N | Traditional Herren |
34A | EBERLE Roland | 330 - AUSTRIAN FREE ARCHER | Traditional 50+ männlich |
34B | MOOSBRUGGER Leopold | 802 - BSC BLUDENZ | Traditional 50+ männlich |
34C | GROIß Dietmar | 442 - BOGENSTATION OBERÖSTERREICH | Traditional 50+ männlich |
35A | GSTÖTTENMAYR Andreas | 445 - LINZ AG SPORT - SEKTION BOGEN | Traditional 50+ männlich |
35B | TOTH Franz | 307 - BSC LINDABRUNN | Traditional 50+ männlich |
35C | SCHAUER Bernhard | 428 - SVM SPORTVEREIN MAGISTRAT LINZ | Traditional 50+ männlich |
36A | WISTERZIL Stefan | 445 - LINZ AG SPORT - SEKTION BOGEN | Traditional 50+ männlich |
36B | WIELAND Peter | 330 - AUSTRIAN FREE ARCHER | Traditional 50+ männlich |
36C | ZDRAHAL Peter | 438 - UNION RIED IN DER RIEDMARK | Traditional 50+ männlich |
37A | STARK Robert | 331 - BSC STOCKERAU | Traditional 50+ männlich |
37B | RAMMER Wolfgang | 402 - ASKÖ-LUFTENBERG | Traditional 50+ männlich |
37C | DIRISAMER Horst | 411 - SV WALLERN | Traditional 50+ männlich |
37D | HANEL Herbert | 713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORT | Traditional 65+ männlich |
38A | KLEMKE Harald | 307 - BSC LINDABRUNN | Traditional 65+ männlich |
38B | KASTLER Franz | 445 - LINZ AG SPORT - SEKTION BOGEN | Traditional 65+ männlich |
38C | SCHÜTZ Raimund | 309 - TBS WEINVIERTEL | Traditional 65+ männlich |
38D | SCHINKO Bernhard | 424 - BSV OFFENHAUSEN (BSV SCO) | Traditional 65+ männlich |
39A | LEHNER Manfred | 426 - TBS VÖCKLABRUCK | Traditional 65+ männlich |
39C | KAPP Rudolf | 434 - ASKÖ LINZ FROSCHBERG | Traditional 65+ männlich |
39D | WEIßENEGGER Albert | 704 - BOGEN CLUB KUFSTEIN | Traditional 65+ männlich |
1A | SCHWEIGER Tamino | 706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMP | Recurve U15 männlich |
1B | WECHNER Theodor | 706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMP | Recurve U15 männlich |
1C | KLAUSNER Fabio | 703 - BSV BRIXLEGG - NAVAJOS | Recurve U15 männlich |
1D | USEL Samuel | 706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMP | Recurve U15 männlich |
2A | WECHNER Alexander | 706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMP | Recurve U13 männlich |
2B | KÖRZÖ Valentin | 354 - UBSC ARTEMIS STOCKERAU | Recurve U13 männlich |
2D | WEISZ Luna | 912 - AC-SAGITTARIUS | Recurve U15 weiblich |
3A | BURGSTALLER Wendelin | 404 - ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL-BOGENSPORT | Recurve U18 männlich |
3B | BAUER Jakob | 602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERG | Recurve U18 männlich |
3C | MOLNAR Jonas | 340 - BSC FISCHAMEND | Recurve U18 männlich |
4A | BRANDSTETTER Oliver | 703 - BSV BRIXLEGG - NAVAJOS | Recurve U18 männlich |
4B | BAUER Ralf | 204 - VILLACHER ARBEITERSPORTVEREIN | Recurve U18 männlich |
5A | PAHLAWANZADA Abdul Nasim | 602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERG | Recurve U21 männlich |
5B | SZABÓ Szebasztián | 906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIEN | Recurve U21 männlich |
5D | KURZ Lukas | 706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMP | Recurve U21 männlich |
6A | KURZ Markus | 706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMP | Recurve U21 männlich |
6C | SCHLERITZKO Martin | 318 - WBZ ZWETTL | Recurve Herren |
6D | SCHÖNFELLNER Noah | 315 - OLYMPIC BC GLOGGNITZ | Recurve Herren |
7A | MACHER David | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Herren |
7B | SCHWEIGHOFER Julian | 706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMP | Recurve Herren |
7C | KAPFER Jürgen | 430 - BSV-BREITENSTEIN | Recurve Herren |
7D | GSTÖTTNER Andreas | 340 - BSC FISCHAMEND | Recurve Herren |
8A | FENZ Harald | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Herren |
8B | WECHNER Philipp | 706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMP | Recurve Herren |
8C | HASELBERGER Lukas | 602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERG | Recurve Herren |
9A | PÖLZL Manuel | 603 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Recurve Herren |
9B | GSCHWENTNER Armin | 705 - BSC JENBACH | Recurve Herren |
9C | NOVOTNY Florian A. | 912 - AC-SAGITTARIUS | Recurve Herren |
9D | STUEFER Lukas | 706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMP | Recurve Herren |
10A | KOLMANZ Bernd | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Herren |
10B | FINK David | 602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERG | Recurve Herren |
10C | NOLZ Josef | 111 - ARTEMIS BSC UNION EISENSTADT | Recurve 50+ männlich |
10D | SCHMID Johann | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve 50+ männlich |
11A | POMAROLI Norbert | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve 50+ männlich |
11B | VÖTSCH Arnold | 603 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Recurve 50+ männlich |
11C | FRUHWIRTH Konrad | 413 - UNION BSC RIED | Recurve 50+ männlich |
11D | KOBATH Bruno | 605 - BSC EDELWEIß HARTBERG | Recurve 50+ männlich |
12A | PICHLER Helmut | 705 - BSC JENBACH | Recurve 50+ männlich |
12B | RAMINGER Andreas | 603 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Recurve 50+ männlich |
12C | SZOLDRA Roman | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve 50+ männlich |
12D | LEITGEB Christian | 205 - VIKTRINGER SPORTCLUB | Recurve 50+ männlich |
13A | REBERNIG Erwin | 201 - BSK KELAG | Recurve 50+ männlich |
13B | SCHULDNER Helmut | 411 - SV WALLERN | Recurve 50+ männlich |
13C | KAPPL Markus | 305 - BSC ARCUS | Recurve 50+ männlich |
13D | ORTNER Johann | 404 - ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL-BOGENSPORT | Recurve 50+ männlich |
15A | LOCKINGER Carmen | 404 - ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL-BOGENSPORT | Recurve Damen |
15B | STRAKA Elisabeth | 340 - BSC FISCHAMEND | Recurve Damen |
15C | FENZ-FUCHS Manuela | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Damen |
15D | DJUKIC Angelina | 205 - VIKTRINGER SPORTCLUB | Recurve Damen |
16A | GRASS Gudrun | 314 - BSV KRUMAU | Recurve Damen |
16B | PASSEGGER Martina | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Damen |
16C | PLESCHBERGER Magret | 205 - VIKTRINGER SPORTCLUB | Recurve Damen |
16D | NOWAK Anita | 340 - BSC FISCHAMEND | Recurve Damen |
17A | HYE Jasmin | 912 - AC-SAGITTARIUS | Recurve U21 weiblich |
17B | PROCHINIG Irina | 205 - VIKTRINGER SPORTCLUB | Recurve U21 weiblich |
17C | SCHLECHTER Nora | 713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORT | Recurve U21 weiblich |
17D | BRABEC Iris | 602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERG | Recurve U21 weiblich |
18A | PITTERLE Maria | 328 - UBSC ARTEMIS NEULENGBACH | Recurve U21 weiblich |
18B | GOLOB Sydney | 214 - ARCHERY - CLUB - CARINTHIA | Recurve U21 weiblich |
18C | TELLER Alexandra | 912 - AC-SAGITTARIUS | Recurve U18 weiblich |
19A | MATERNA Raphael | 305 - BSC ARCUS | Blankbogen U18 männlich |
19B | ALLIDI BERNASCONI Nahuel | 906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIEN | Blankbogen U18 männlich |
19C | MÜLLER Verena | 323 - BSV RUßBACHTAL | Blankbogen U18 weiblich |
20A | KOBATH Roswitha | 605 - BSC EDELWEIß HARTBERG | Blankbogen 50+ weiblich |
20B | STEINWENDER Ulrike | 513 - BOGENSPORT LUNGAU | Blankbogen 50+ weiblich |
20C | HUFNAGEL Sylvia | 912 - AC-SAGITTARIUS | Blankbogen 50+ weiblich |
20D | LEITNER Rosemarie | 627 - EAT-BOGENSPORT | Blankbogen 50+ weiblich |
21A | OFNER Lena | 352 - ASKÖ MARIA THERESIA | Blankbogen 50+ weiblich |
21C | KELTERER Anne-Marie | 602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERG | Blankbogen 50+ weiblich |
22A | ELLMER Stephanie | 603 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Blankbogen Damen |
22B | VALIS Andrea | 438 - UNION RIED IN DER RIEDMARK | Blankbogen Damen |
22C | WARBINEK Karin | 722 - OSTTIROLER BOGENSCHÜTZEN | Blankbogen Damen |
22D | HARTLAUER Bettina | 608 - BSC KUMBERG | Blankbogen Damen |
23A | STEINER Brigitte | 616 - BSC 3D VORAU | Blankbogen Damen |
23B | EGLSÄER Martina | 111 - ARTEMIS BSC UNION EISENSTADT | Blankbogen Damen |
23C | MARKO Maria | 603 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Blankbogen Damen |
24A | HÖLBLINGER Gernot | 634 - BSV THERMENLAND | Blankbogen Herren |
24B | PENEDER Daniel | 448 - UNION BAUMGARTENBERG | Blankbogen Herren |
24C | MATERNA Mario | 305 - BSC ARCUS | Blankbogen Herren |
24D | ARZTMANN Jürgen | 209 - ASKÖ SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT SPITTAL | Blankbogen Herren |
25A | HABERFELLNER Michael | 342 - UNION RAIFFEISEN GÄNSERNDORF | Blankbogen Herren |
25C | GÖTH Raphael | 305 - BSC ARCUS | Blankbogen Herren |
25D | SCHAFFLER Gernot | 411 - SV WALLERN | Blankbogen Herren |
26B | SIREC Christian | 614 - BSV RASSACH | Blankbogen Herren |
26C | RAIDL Günther | 303 - UBC DIANA NÖ | Blankbogen Herren |
27A | GELB Thomas | 318 - WBZ ZWETTL | Blankbogen Herren |
27B | SPRINGER Gerhard | 427 - TREFFLING BOW & ARROW | Blankbogen Herren |
27C | SCHLICK Rudi | 513 - BOGENSPORT LUNGAU | Blankbogen Herren |
27D | BREZINA Michael | 348 - UBSC ARTEMIS ZEISELMAUER | Blankbogen Herren |
28A | WANDL Manuel | 438 - UNION RIED IN DER RIEDMARK | Blankbogen Herren |
28B | NIEDEREGGER Harald | 724 - BSV ISELTAL | Blankbogen Herren |
28C | BRUCKBAUER Sebastian | 428 - SVM SPORTVEREIN MAGISTRAT LINZ | Blankbogen Herren |
29A | FAUSTER Manfred | 634 - BSV THERMENLAND | Blankbogen Herren |
29B | REICHMANN Manfred | 620 - BSU GROßKLEIN | Blankbogen Herren |
29C | GÖTH Lukas | 305 - BSC ARCUS | Blankbogen Herren |
29D | VISINKA Martin | 404 - ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL-BOGENSPORT | Blankbogen Herren |
30A | KÖNIG Christopher | 634 - BSV THERMENLAND | Blankbogen Herren |
30B | KOGLER Jochen | 427 - TREFFLING BOW & ARROW | Blankbogen Herren |
30C | JELINEK Kurt | 305 - BSC ARCUS | Blankbogen Herren |
30D | RICHTER Sebastian | 316 - SEV UNION ISOVOLTA | Blankbogen Herren |
31A | KOLOSZAR Adalbert | 103 - BSV POTZNEUSIEDL | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
31B | WILLINGSHOFER August | 208 - BSC WÖRTHERSEE | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
31C | EISELE Alfred | 442 - BOGENSTATION OBERÖSTERREICH | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
32A | KRAM Jürgen | 627 - EAT-BOGENSPORT | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
32B | MÜHLBURGER Norbert | 713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORT | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
32C | VALIS Jürgen | 438 - UNION RIED IN DER RIEDMARK | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
32D | STEINWENDER Alois | 513 - BOGENSPORT LUNGAU | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
33A | LEITNER Gernot | 627 - EAT-BOGENSPORT | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
33B | OFNER Roy | 352 - ASKÖ MARIA THERESIA | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
33C | STEININGER Helmut | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
34A | LAHNER Johannes | 303 - UBC DIANA NÖ | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
34B | REISINGER Kilian | 634 - BSV THERMENLAND | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
34C | BERGER Hermann | 514 - BSV GLEMMERHOF | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
34D | FORSTINGER Manfred | 602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERG | Blankbogen 50+ männlich |
35A | PLATZER Doris | 348 - UBSC ARTEMIS ZEISELMAUER | Langbogen 50+ weiblich |
35B | JEITLER Heidelinde | 634 - BSV THERMENLAND | Langbogen 50+ weiblich |
36A | POPRACHOVA Katerina | 414 - BSV-KREMSTAL | Langbogen Damen |
36B | BOGNAR Marion | 616 - BSC 3D VORAU | Langbogen Damen |
36C | ELLERMANN Geraldine | 519 - BC GOLDEN ARROWS | Langbogen Damen |
37A | RIEGLER Nicole | 616 - BSC 3D VORAU | Langbogen Damen |
37B | SCHERZ Maria | 306 - BSC ENZENREITH | Langbogen 50+ weiblich |
37C | SCHÖLMBERGER Beate | 402 - ASKÖ-LUFTENBERG | Langbogen Damen |
37D | DOZSA Alexandra | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Langbogen Damen |
38A | PITSCHMANN Johanna | 414 - BSV-KREMSTAL | Langbogen Damen |
38B | HINTRINGER Elisabeth | 391 - 3D BOGENSPORT PUCHBERG | Langbogen Damen |
38C | BURTSCHER-KARNER Nicole | 805 - BSV GÖTZIS | Langbogen Damen |
39A | SCHINKO Bernhard | 424 - BSV OFFENHAUSEN (BSV SCO) | Langbogen 50+ männlich |
39B | LANGNICKEL Heiner | 413 - UNION BSC RIED | W0 65+ männlich |
39C | NAWRATIL Oskar Maria | 313 - UNION SHSV | Langbogen Herren |
40A | WIELAND Florian | 802 - BSC BLUDENZ | Langbogen 50+ männlich |
40B | SCHAUER Anton | 402 - ASKÖ-LUFTENBERG | Langbogen 50+ männlich |
40C | KREIDL Alfred | 633 - BS LIGIST - ARCHERY FREAKS | Langbogen 50+ männlich |
40D | MÜHLGASSNER Wolfgang | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Langbogen Herren |
41A | BOGNAR Axel | 325 - HSV ALLENTSTEIG SEKTION BOGEN | Langbogen 50+ männlich |
41B | HABERMAYER Harald | 906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIEN | Langbogen 50+ männlich |
41C | WIENER Siegfried | 633 - BS LIGIST - ARCHERY FREAKS | Langbogen 50+ männlich |
42A | TOMASELLI Markus | 802 - BSC BLUDENZ | Langbogen 50+ männlich |
42B | MÖBS Robert | 115 - BSV NICKELSDORF-HOADLSCHÜTZ´N | Langbogen 50+ männlich |
42C | GRAßL Gottfried | 617 - BSC SEMRIACH | Langbogen 50+ männlich |
43B | KERBL Herwig | 391 - 3D BOGENSPORT PUCHBERG | Langbogen Herren |
43C | SCHAUER Christian | 402 - ASKÖ-LUFTENBERG | Langbogen Herren |
43D | STEINER Martin | 609 - BSG MORTANTSCH - KELLERRATTEN | Langbogen Herren |
44A | MINIHOLD Alexander | 519 - BC GOLDEN ARROWS | Langbogen Herren |
44B | KRAMER Michael | 438 - UNION RIED IN DER RIEDMARK | Langbogen Herren |
44C | PITSCHMANN Martin | 414 - BSV-KREMSTAL | Langbogen Herren |
44D | DURA Erich | 616 - BSC 3D VORAU | Langbogen Herren |
45A | BURTSCHER Samuel | 805 - BSV GÖTZIS | Langbogen Herren |
45B | ENGEL Robert | 402 - ASKÖ-LUFTENBERG | Langbogen Herren |
45C | HUBER Harald | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Langbogen Herren |