1 | HEINCZ Stefan | 204 | 204 - Villacher Arbeitersportverein | |
| | Villacher Arbeitersportverein |
2 | WIENER Nico | 101 | 101 - BC-Wiesfleck | |
| | BC-Wiesfleck |
3 | PÖLZL Gerhard | 602 | 602 - BC Union Graz Seiersberg | |
| | BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
4 | MATZNER Michael | 912 | 912 - AC-Sagittarius | |
| | AC-Sagittarius |
5 | FAUSTMANN Martin | 603 | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf | |
| | BC Wildon Weitendorf |
5 | URL Sebastian | 503 | 503 - BC Union Salzburg | |
| | BC Union Salzburg |
7 | PREISSER Thomas | 318 | 318 - WBZ Zwettl | |
| | WBZ Zwettl |
8 | KOBATH Bruno | 605 | 605 - BSC Edelweiß Hartberg | |
| | BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
9 | BERNHUBER Gerald | 603 | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf | |
| | BC Wildon Weitendorf |
9 | DANILKHANOV Lyemi | 902 | 902 - BC Union Wien | |
| | BC Union Wien |
9 | GOLDBRUNNER Josef | 326 | 326 - HSV Wiener Neustadt Bogensport | |
| | HSV Wiener Neustadt Bogensport |
9 | HALLER Markus | 303 | 303 - UBC Diana NÖ | |
| | UBC Diana NÖ |
9 | HEHENBERGER Mario | 413 | 413 - Union BSC Ried | |
| | Union BSC Ried |
9 | HINTENAUS Ralph | 402 | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | |
| | ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
9 | KRANABETER Gerhard | 733 | 733 - Bogensportclub Achensee | |
| | Bogensportclub Achensee |
9 | USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian | 214 | 214 - Archery - Club - Carinthia | |
| | Archery - Club - Carinthia |
17 | SIGL Günther | 427 | 427 - Treffling Bow & Arrow | |
| | Treffling Bow & Arrow |
18 | MOSER Lukas | 213 | 213 - BSV Steinfeld | |
| | BSV Steinfeld |
19 | LINHART Christian | 105 | 105 - BSV Stöttera | |
| | BSV Stöttera |
20 | SUCHAN Johann | 404 | 404 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport | |
| | ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport |
21 | POLTERAUER Bernhard | 903 | 903 - BSV Schönbrunn | |
| | BSV Schönbrunn |
21 | SCHLECHTER Hans Jürgen | 713 | 713 - HSV Absam Bogensport | |
| | HSV Absam Bogensport |
23 | MARHANEK Thomas | 906 | 906 - UBSC Artemis Wien | |
| | UBSC Artemis Wien |
24 | STIMM Josef | 903 | 903 - BSV Schönbrunn | |
| | BSV Schönbrunn |
25 | FINSTERMANN Georg | 404 | 404 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport | |
| | ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport |
26 | HENNERBICHLER Philip | 430 | 430 - BSV-Breitenstein | |
| | BSV-Breitenstein |
27 | DANZER Emmerich | 331 | 331 - BSC Stockerau | |
| | BSC Stockerau |
28 | LOCKINGER Markus | 404 | 404 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport | |
| | ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport |
29 | ZWEIMÜLLER Rudolf | 413 | 413 - Union BSC Ried | |
| | Union BSC Ried |
30 | ZIEGLER Friedrich | 903 | 903 - BSV Schönbrunn | |
| | BSV Schönbrunn |
31 | FRITZ Rudolf | 709 | 709 - BSC Zams Tirol | |
| | BSC Zams Tirol |
32 | WEGERER Martin | 325 | 325 - HSV Allentsteig Sektion Bogen | |
| | HSV Allentsteig Sektion Bogen |
33 | PRANTL Thomas | 709 | 709 - BSC Zams Tirol | |
| | BSC Zams Tirol |
34 | NIMMERVOLL Kevin | 354 | 354 - UBSC Artemis Stockerau | |
| | UBSC Artemis Stockerau |
35 | DIERINGER Mario | 333 | 333 - Union Bogensport Haag | |
| | Union Bogensport Haag |
36 | FALLMANN Bernd | 333 | 333 - Union Bogensport Haag | |
| | Union Bogensport Haag |