1 | SCHWEIGHOFER Julian | 706 | 706 - BSC Schwaz-Vomp | |
| | BSC Schwaz-Vomp |
2 | GSTÖTTNER Andreas | 340 | 340 - BSC Fischamend | |
| | BSC Fischamend |
3 | KURZ Lukas | 706 | 706 - BSC Schwaz-Vomp | |
| | BSC Schwaz-Vomp |
4 | NOVOTNY Florian A. | 912 | 912 - AC-Sagittarius | |
| | AC-Sagittarius |
5 | KOLMANZ Bernd | 902 | 902 - BC Union Wien | |
| | BC Union Wien |
6 | SCHLERITZKO Martin | 318 | 318 - WBZ Zwettl | |
| | WBZ Zwettl |
7 | SZABÓ Szebasztián | 906 | 906 - UBSC Artemis Wien | |
| | UBSC Artemis Wien |
8 | KOBATH Bruno | 605 | 605 - BSC Edelweiß Hartberg | |
| | BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
9 | FENZ Harald | 902 | 902 - BC Union Wien | |
| | BC Union Wien |
9 | HASELBERGER Lukas | 602 | 602 - BC Union Graz Seiersberg | |
| | BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
9 | LEITGEB Christian | 205 | 205 - Viktringer Sportclub | |
| | Viktringer Sportclub |
9 | MACHER David | 902 | 902 - BC Union Wien | |
| | BC Union Wien |
9 | ORTNER Johann | 404 | 404 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport | |
| | ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport |
9 | PICHLER Helmut | 705 | 705 - BSC Jenbach | |
| | BSC Jenbach |
9 | RAMINGER Andreas | 603 | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf | |
| | BC Wildon Weitendorf |
9 | STUEFER Lukas | 706 | 706 - BSC Schwaz-Vomp | |
| | BSC Schwaz-Vomp |
17 | FINK David | 602 | 602 - BC Union Graz Seiersberg | |
| | BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
18 | KURZ Markus | 706 | 706 - BSC Schwaz-Vomp | |
| | BSC Schwaz-Vomp |
19 | REBERNIG Erwin | 201 | 201 - Bsk Kelag | |
| | Bsk Kelag |
20 | MOLNAR Jonas | 340 | 340 - BSC Fischamend | |
| | BSC Fischamend |
21 | PAHLAWANZADA Abdul Nasim | 602 | 602 - BC Union Graz Seiersberg | |
| | BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
22 | KAPPL Markus | 305 | 305 - BSC Arcus | |
| | BSC Arcus |
23 | BRANDSTETTER Oliver | 703 | 703 - BSV Brixlegg - NAVAJOS | |
| | BSV Brixlegg - NAVAJOS |
24 | VÖTSCH Arnold | 603 | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf | |
| | BC Wildon Weitendorf |
25 | WECHNER Philipp | 706 | 706 - BSC Schwaz-Vomp | |
| | BSC Schwaz-Vomp |
26 | PÖLZL Manuel | 603 | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf | |
| | BC Wildon Weitendorf |
27 | SCHULDNER Helmut | 411 | 411 - SV Wallern | |
| | SV Wallern |
28 | BAUER Ralf | 204 | 204 - Villacher Arbeitersportverein | |
| | Villacher Arbeitersportverein |
29 | BURGSTALLER Wendelin | 404 | 404 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport | |
| | ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport |
30 | KAPFER Jürgen | 430 | 430 - BSV-Breitenstein | |
| | BSV-Breitenstein |
31 | POMAROLI Norbert | 902 | 902 - BC Union Wien | |
| | BC Union Wien |
32 | GSCHWENTNER Armin | 705 | 705 - BSC Jenbach | |
| | BSC Jenbach |
33 | FRUHWIRTH Konrad | 413 | 413 - Union BSC Ried | |
| | Union BSC Ried |
34 | BAUER Jakob | 602 | 602 - BC Union Graz Seiersberg | |
| | BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
35 | NOLZ Josef | 111 | 111 - Artemis BSC Union Eisenstadt | |
| | Artemis BSC Union Eisenstadt |
36 | SCHMID Johann | 902 | 902 - BC Union Wien | |
| | BC Union Wien |
37 | SZOLDRA Roman | 902 | 902 - BC Union Wien | |
| | BC Union Wien |
38 | SCHÖNFELLNER Noah | 315 | 315 - Olympic BC Gloggnitz | |
| | Olympic BC Gloggnitz |