Блочный лук девушки (до 18 лет) | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Место | Спортсмен | Регион/Команда | Регион/Команда | ||||||||||||||||
1 | МУРЗИНА Милана | ПСК | ПСК - Псковск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Псковск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ВАЮТА Стефания | КРД | КРД - Краснодар.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Краснодар.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | КОРНЕВА Екатерина | ПСК | ПСК - Псковск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Псковск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | СТРОГАНОВА Диана | ЧУВ | ЧУВ - Чувашия | ||||||||||||||||
Чувашия | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | ВОЛЫНЕЦ Оксана | РЯЗ | РЯЗ - Рязанская обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Рязанская обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА София | ЯРО | ЯРО - Яросл.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Яросл.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | ДОБРОЛЁЖА Галина | ОРЛ | ОРЛ - Орловск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Орловск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЗАХАРЕНКОВА Елена | ПСК | ПСК - Псковск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Псковск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Софья | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | БЕЛОЛЮБСКАЯ Карина | ЯКУ | ЯКУ - Саха | ||||||||||||||||
Саха | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ДВОРЕЦКАЯ Виктория | СПБ | СПБ - С-Петербург | ||||||||||||||||
С-Петербург | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | КОЧКИНА Долорес | ИРК | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Иркутск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | МАКАРОВА Анна | ХМА | ХМА - ХМАО-Югра | ||||||||||||||||
ХМАО-Югра | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | СЕЙИДАЛИ Фатума | ДАГ | ДАГ - Дагестан | ||||||||||||||||
Дагестан | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | СУББОТИНА Виктория | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЯРЦЕВА Анна | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | БАТУЕВА Екатерина | ИРК | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Иркутск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ВИШНЯКОВА Мария | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ГОЛУБЦОВА Римма | КЛН | КЛН - Калин.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Калин.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ГОЛУБЬ Вероника | СПБ | СПБ - С-Петербург | ||||||||||||||||
С-Петербург | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | КОБЛЕВА Анастасия | ИРК | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Иркутск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | КОРНИЛОВА Екатерина | ЯКУ | ЯКУ - Саха | ||||||||||||||||
Саха | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | КРИВЦОВА Елизовета | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | КУХАРУК Софья | ЯНА | ЯНА - Янао | ||||||||||||||||
Янао | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | МАКАРОВА Дарья | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | НЕЧИТАЙЛЕНКО Анастасия | ОРЛ | ОРЛ - Орловск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Орловск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ПАХОМОВА Александра | КРД | КРД - Краснодар.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Краснодар.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ПЕТРУК Анастасия | БЕЛ | БЕЛ - Белгород.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Белгород.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | РЕБРУШКИНА Арина | ЯНА | ЯНА - Янао | ||||||||||||||||
Янао | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | РОМАНЕНКО Вероника | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | СОКТОЕВА Сойжина | БУР | БУР - Бурятия | ||||||||||||||||
Бурятия | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ФЕЛЬДМАН Яна | КЛН | КЛН - Калин.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Калин.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | ПЕТУХОВА Елизавета | ЯНА | ЯНА - Янао | ||||||||||||||||
Янао | |||||||||||||||||||
34 | АРГУНОВА Ангелина | ЯКУ | ЯКУ - Саха | ||||||||||||||||
Саха | |||||||||||||||||||
34 | ГАПЧЕНКО Елизавета | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
36 | БУЙБАРОВА Елизавета | КЛН | КЛН - Калин.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Калин.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
37 | УФИМЦЕВА Варвара | ЧЕЛ | ЧЕЛ - Челяб.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Челяб.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
38 | ТЮЛЬКИНА Анна | ПРИ | ПРИ - Примор.край | ||||||||||||||||
Примор.край | |||||||||||||||||||
39 | ДОРЖИЕВА Юлия | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
40 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Софья | СПБ | СПБ - С-Петербург | ||||||||||||||||
С-Петербург | |||||||||||||||||||
41 | ДЕГТЯРЕВА Злата | САМ | САМ - Самарск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Самарск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
42 | СКУРИДИНА Екатерина | ОРЛ | ОРЛ - Орловск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Орловск.обл. |