Классический лук юниоры (до 21 года) | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Место | Спортсмен | Регион/Команда | Регион/Команда | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ЦЫРЕНОВ Сергей | БУР | БУР - Бурятия | ||||||||||||||||
Бурятия | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | МАХМУДОВ Мухибулло | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | РУСИН Артем | СВЕ | СВЕ - Свердл.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Свердл.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | ТОРГУБАЕВ Баир | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | КОНСТАНТИНОВ Ян | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЕРМАЧЕНКОВ Андрей | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | ВАЛИКОВ Михаил | РОС | РОС - Ростовск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Ростовск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЧИЖИКОВ Максим | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | БОГДАНОВ Никита | ПСК | ПСК - Псковск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Псковск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | БЫМБЫГЫДЕНОВ Рабдан | ИРК | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Иркутск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Владислав | МО | МО - Моск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Моск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | КОПЫЛОВ Егор | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ОСОРОВ Буянто | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | СТЕПАНОВ Михаил | ЧУВ | ЧУВ - Чувашия | ||||||||||||||||
Чувашия | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЦЫРЕНОВ Максим | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Владислав | КРК | КРК - Красноярск.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Красноярск.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | БАТУЕВ Кирилл | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ДЕНИСОВ Нил | МО | МО - Моск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Моск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ДОРЖИЕВ Бато | БУР | БУР - Бурятия | ||||||||||||||||
Бурятия | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЗАХАРЕНКО Дмитрий | СПБ | СПБ - С-Петербург | ||||||||||||||||
С-Петербург | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | КОПАНЕВ Егор | ИРК | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Иркутск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Даниэль | КЕМ | КЕМ - Кемеровск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Кемеровск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЛУКИН Станислав | ЯКУ | ЯКУ - Саха | ||||||||||||||||
Саха | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | МАЛЫШЕВ Дмитрий | СПБ | СПБ - С-Петербург | ||||||||||||||||
С-Петербург | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | МОРОЗОВ Илья | ЧУВ | ЧУВ - Чувашия | ||||||||||||||||
Чувашия | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | МОЧАЛКИН Валерий | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | НИКОЛАЕВ Айсен | ЯКУ | ЯКУ - Саха | ||||||||||||||||
Саха | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | СМОРКАЛОВ Макар | ТАТ | ТАТ - Татарстан | ||||||||||||||||
Татарстан | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ТЕРЕШКОВ Яков | КРД | КРД - Краснодар.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Краснодар.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ХАНДУЕВ Энхэ | БУР | БУР - Бурятия | ||||||||||||||||
Бурятия | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЦЫБИКЖАПОВ Александр | МО | МО - Моск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Моск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ШУЛЕНИН Александр | НОВ | НОВ - Новосиб.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Новосиб.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | ШАТАЕВ Савелий | БУР | БУР - Бурятия | ||||||||||||||||
Бурятия | |||||||||||||||||||
34 | ПИЦЫК Степан | ЧЕЛ | ЧЕЛ - Челяб.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Челяб.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
35 | КОРОЛЕВ Кирилл | МО | МО - Моск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Моск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
36 | МОШКИН Кирилл | НОВ | НОВ - Новосиб.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Новосиб.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
37 | СТЕПАНЧЕНКО Роман | ОРЛ | ОРЛ - Орловск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Орловск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
38 | КАЗАКОВ Владимир | САМ | САМ - Самарск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Самарск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
39 | ШАЛДАЕВ Алдар | СПБ | СПБ - С-Петербург | ||||||||||||||||
С-Петербург | |||||||||||||||||||
40 | АНОХИН Кирилл | РЯЗ | РЯЗ - Рязанская обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Рязанская обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
41 | КАЛЬЯНОВ Ярослав | БШК | БШК - Башкортостан | ||||||||||||||||
Башкортостан | |||||||||||||||||||
42 | ОМАРОВ Ибрагим | ДАГ | ДАГ - Дагестан | ||||||||||||||||
Дагестан | |||||||||||||||||||
43 | ПАВЛОВ Константин | РОС | РОС - Ростовск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Ростовск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
44 | КАБАНОВ Степан | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
45 | МАТВЕЕВ Даниил | САМ | САМ - Самарск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Самарск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
46 | ЯГАФАРОВ Кирилл | ТАТ | ТАТ - Татарстан | ||||||||||||||||
Татарстан | |||||||||||||||||||
47 | ВЕРХОВЦЕВ Алгыс | ЯКУ | ЯКУ - Саха | ||||||||||||||||
Саха | |||||||||||||||||||
48 | ХАРУЛЬЧИЕВ Доржи | БУР | БУР - Бурятия | ||||||||||||||||
Бурятия | |||||||||||||||||||
49 | КОКОРИН Владимир | САМ | САМ - Самарск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Самарск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
50 | КОРНИЛОВ Мирослав | МО | МО - Моск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Моск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
51 | ПУЖАЛИН Петр | РОС | РОС - Ростовск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Ростовск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
52 | КАРМАЗИН Владислав | ЛО | ЛО - Ленингр.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Ленингр.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
53 | ДУНЧЕНКИН Михаил | КОМ | КОМ - Коми | ||||||||||||||||
Коми | |||||||||||||||||||
54 | АХМЕТОВ Искандер | ТАТ | ТАТ - Татарстан | ||||||||||||||||
Татарстан | |||||||||||||||||||
55 | ЮСУФОВ Ислам | ДАГ | ДАГ - Дагестан | ||||||||||||||||
Дагестан | |||||||||||||||||||
56 | СТЕПАНОВ Максим | СВЕ | СВЕ - Свердл.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Свердл.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
57 | НЕКРАСОВ Дмитрий | КОМ | КОМ - Коми | ||||||||||||||||
Коми | |||||||||||||||||||
58 | БАРЫШЕВ Северьян | КОМ | КОМ - Коми | ||||||||||||||||
Коми | |||||||||||||||||||
59 | ЖУРУЛИН Глеб | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва |