КЛ командные соревнования юноши (до 18 лет) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | ДАГБАЕВ Владислав ЛЫГДЫНОВ Сандан ШИРАБЦЫНГУЕВ Батор | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | МО | Моск.обл. | ЛЫСЯКОВ Захар МИЩУК Павел СЕМИШКО Даниил | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
БШК | Башкортостан | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | СПБ | С-Петербург | БЫСТРОВ Николай ГУСТИНОВИЧ Федор МУЛЯКАЕВ Тимур | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | БШК | Башкортостан | ЕВГРАФОВ Роман КУЦЕНКО Вадим ЧЕРЕМИСКИН Владислав | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
СВЕ | Свердл.обл. | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | МСК | Москва | АЛЁШИН Антон НОРКЯВИЧЮС Станислав ПЕТРОВ Никита | 4 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | БЕЛ | Белгород.обл. | ВЬЮГИН Глеб ПЕТРИЩЕВ Юрий САФАРЯН Роман | 5* | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
БЕЛ | Белгород.обл. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
СВЕ | Свердл.обл. | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ТАТ | Татарстан | АЛЕМПЕЕВ Георгий КУДЕНКОВ Никита ХАБИБУЛЛИН Ратмир | 1 | Золото | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | СВЕ | Свердл.обл. | ПЕНИН Александр ПЕСТРЯКОВ Владимир ЮГАЙ Владимир | 5 | ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ТЫВ | Тыва | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бронза | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ТЫВ | Тыва | САГДЫ Намчыл САТ Айдын ЯМБИЛЬ Айдаш | 6 | СВЕ | Свердл.обл. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | КРК | Красноярск.кр. | ПЕРЛОВ Иван ФИЛЛИПОВ Денис ЩЕГЛОВ Павел | 0 | ИРК | Иркутск.обл. | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ТЫВ | Тыва | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЯКУ | Саха | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ДАГ | Дагестан | АБДУЛИН Шамиль ОМАРОВ Магомед САИДОВ Ахмад | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЯКУ | Саха | ВИНОКУРОВ Даниил ДЬЯЧКОВСКИЙ Петр КОРЯКИН Виталий | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ТЫВ | Тыва | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ИРК | Иркутск.обл. | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | КРД | Краснодар.кр. | ГАЛДАВА Иван ХОРОЗОВ Олег ШЕЙРАНОВ Георгий | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЧЕЛ | Челяб.обл. | АБДУЛХАНОВ Евгений КОСТАРЕВ Егор КОЧЕТОВ Даниил | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
КРД | Краснодар.кр. | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ИРК | Иркутск.обл. | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | КЛН | Калин.обл. | КОНСТАНТИНИДИ Иван КУВАТОВ Искандер ФИРСОВ Алексей | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ИРК | Иркутск.обл. | ЖЕРБАКОВ Андрей ЖУКОВ Иван СЕМЁНОВ Павел | 5 |