КЛ командные соревнования девушки (до 18 лет) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | МСК | Москва | ИВАНОВА Алёна КОРПУСОВА Ксения ОЛЕСОВА Сааскылана | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | САМ | Самарск.обл. | КОЧЕТКОВА Арина МРИНСКАЯ Анастасия ПОДГОРНОВА Софья | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
МСК | Москва | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ИРК | Иркутск.обл. | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | СПБ | С-Петербург | ДЕТКОВА Анна ИВАНЕНКО Диана КОРЛЯКОВА Ксения | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ИРК | Иркутск.обл. | ЛАЦА Илария НИКОЛАЕВА Елена СТУПНИКОВА Мария | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
МСК | Москва | 4 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЧУВ | Чувашия | 5* | 29+ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЧУВ | Чувашия | КОРНИЛОВА Мария СЕМЕНОВА Дарья СТРОГОНОВА Екатерина | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | МО | Моск.обл. | КАЗАРЦЕВА Полина КОЖЕВНИКОВА Алиса СЛАБИКОВА Алена | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЧУВ | Чувашия | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
РОС | Ростовск.обл. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | СВЕ | Свердл.обл. | МЕХОНЦЕВА Таисия ПОРАЗОВА Екатерина ЧУПРАКОВА Елизавета | 1 | Золото | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | РОС | Ростовск.обл. | ЛУПТАКОВА Ярослава ПЛЮШКИНА София ТКАЧЕВА Агнесса | 5 | ЧУВ | Чувашия | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
БУР | Бурятия | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бронза | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | БУР | Бурятия | АГВАНОВА Марина ДАШИЕВА Александра КОНОГОРОВА Мария | 6 | МСК | Москва | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ТАТ | Татарстан | ГИЛЯЧОВА Софья ЛЕОНТЬЕВА Валерия ПОТАМАН Элина | 0 | ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
БУР | Бурятия | 5* | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
БШК | Башкортостан | 4 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ХМА | ХМАО-Югра | ДАНИЛОВА Арина ЗЮЛИНА Светлана ОЧЕРЕТНАЯ Виктория | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | БШК | Башкортостан | ГОЛОВИНА Дарья ИВАНОВА Майя МАТВЕЕВА Софья | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
БУР | Бурятия | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | КЛН | Калин.обл. | ГОРЯЙНОВА Таисия ТЕРЕХИНА Вера ЦУКАНОВА Ярослава | 5* | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЧЕЛ | Челяб.обл. | ЛЕБЕДЕВА Алина ЛИШАКОВА Вера ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Александра | 4 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
КЛН | Калин.обл. | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | КРД | Краснодар.кр. | БАТАЛОВА Индира ДЕКСГЕЙМЕР Николь ЗАВАДСКАЯ Алена | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | БЕРЗИНА Людмила ГАРМАЕВА Алтана ДАМДИНОВА Бальжин | 6 |