КЛ командные соревнования юноши (до 18 лет) | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Место | Регион/Команда | Спортсмен | |||||||||||||||||
1 | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ДАГБАЕВ Владислав ЛЫГДЫНОВ Сандан ШИРАБЦЫНГУЕВ Батор | |||||||||||||||||
ДАГБАЕВ Владислав ЛЫГДЫНОВ Сандан ШИРАБЦЫНГУЕВ Батор | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ТЫВ - Тыва | САГДЫ Намчыл САТ Айдын ЯМБИЛЬ Айдаш | |||||||||||||||||
САГДЫ Намчыл САТ Айдын ЯМБИЛЬ Айдаш | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ЖЕРБАКОВ Андрей ЖУКОВ Иван СЕМЁНОВ Павел | |||||||||||||||||
ЖЕРБАКОВ Андрей ЖУКОВ Иван СЕМЁНОВ Павел | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | СВЕ - Свердл.обл. | ПЕНИН Александр ПЕСТРЯКОВ Владимир ЮГАЙ Владимир | |||||||||||||||||
ПЕНИН Александр ПЕСТРЯКОВ Владимир ЮГАЙ Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЯКУ - Саха | ВИНОКУРОВ Даниил ДЬЯЧКОВСКИЙ Петр КОРЯКИН Виталий | |||||||||||||||||
ВИНОКУРОВ Даниил ДЬЯЧКОВСКИЙ Петр КОРЯКИН Виталий | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | КРД - Краснодар.кр. | ГАЛДАВА Иван ХОРОЗОВ Олег ШЕЙРАНОВ Георгий | |||||||||||||||||
ГАЛДАВА Иван ХОРОЗОВ Олег ШЕЙРАНОВ Георгий | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | БШК - Башкортостан | ЕВГРАФОВ Роман КУЦЕНКО Вадим ЧЕРЕМИСКИН Владислав | |||||||||||||||||
ЕВГРАФОВ Роман КУЦЕНКО Вадим ЧЕРЕМИСКИН Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | БЕЛ - Белгород.обл. | ВЬЮГИН Глеб ПЕТРИЩЕВ Юрий САФАРЯН Роман | |||||||||||||||||
ВЬЮГИН Глеб ПЕТРИЩЕВ Юрий САФАРЯН Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ДАГ - Дагестан | АБДУЛИН Шамиль ОМАРОВ Магомед САИДОВ Ахмад | |||||||||||||||||
АБДУЛИН Шамиль ОМАРОВ Магомед САИДОВ Ахмад | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | КЛН - Калин.обл. | КОНСТАНТИНИДИ Иван КУВАТОВ Искандер ФИРСОВ Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
КОНСТАНТИНИДИ Иван КУВАТОВ Искандер ФИРСОВ Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | КРК - Красноярск.кр. | ПЕРЛОВ Иван ФИЛЛИПОВ Денис ЩЕГЛОВ Павел | |||||||||||||||||
ПЕРЛОВ Иван ФИЛЛИПОВ Денис ЩЕГЛОВ Павел | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | МО - Моск.обл. | ЛЫСЯКОВ Захар МИЩУК Павел СЕМИШКО Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
ЛЫСЯКОВ Захар МИЩУК Павел СЕМИШКО Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | МСК - Москва | АЛЁШИН Антон НОРКЯВИЧЮС Станислав ПЕТРОВ Никита | |||||||||||||||||
АЛЁШИН Антон НОРКЯВИЧЮС Станислав ПЕТРОВ Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | СПБ - С-Петербург | БЫСТРОВ Николай ГУСТИНОВИЧ Федор МУЛЯКАЕВ Тимур | |||||||||||||||||
БЫСТРОВ Николай ГУСТИНОВИЧ Федор МУЛЯКАЕВ Тимур | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ТАТ - Татарстан | АЛЕМПЕЕВ Георгий КУДЕНКОВ Никита ХАБИБУЛЛИН Ратмир | |||||||||||||||||
АЛЕМПЕЕВ Георгий КУДЕНКОВ Никита ХАБИБУЛЛИН Ратмир | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЧЕЛ - Челяб.обл. | АБДУЛХАНОВ Евгений КОСТАРЕВ Егор КОЧЕТОВ Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
АБДУЛХАНОВ Евгений КОСТАРЕВ Егор КОЧЕТОВ Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ОРЛ - Орловск.обл. | КРЕТОВ Егор СТРЕЛЬЦОВ Иван ФЕДОСЕНКОВ Иван | |||||||||||||||||
КРЕТОВ Егор СТРЕЛЬЦОВ Иван ФЕДОСЕНКОВ Иван |