КЛ командные соревнования девушки (до 18 лет) | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Место | Регион/Команда | Спортсмен | |||||||||||||||||
1 | БУР - Бурятия | АГВАНОВА Марина ДАШИЕВА Александра КОНОГОРОВА Мария | |||||||||||||||||
АГВАНОВА Марина ДАШИЕВА Александра КОНОГОРОВА Мария | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ЧУВ - Чувашия | КОРНИЛОВА Мария СЕМЕНОВА Дарья СТРОГОНОВА Екатерина | |||||||||||||||||
КОРНИЛОВА Мария СЕМЕНОВА Дарья СТРОГОНОВА Екатерина | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | МСК - Москва | ИВАНОВА Алёна КОРПУСОВА Ксения ОЛЕСОВА Сааскылана | |||||||||||||||||
ИВАНОВА Алёна КОРПУСОВА Ксения ОЛЕСОВА Сааскылана | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | БЕРЗИНА Людмила ГАРМАЕВА Алтана ДАМДИНОВА Бальжин | |||||||||||||||||
БЕРЗИНА Людмила ГАРМАЕВА Алтана ДАМДИНОВА Бальжин | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | БШК - Башкортостан | ГОЛОВИНА Дарья ИВАНОВА Майя МАТВЕЕВА Софья | |||||||||||||||||
ГОЛОВИНА Дарья ИВАНОВА Майя МАТВЕЕВА Софья | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | КЛН - Калин.обл. | ГОРЯЙНОВА Таисия ТЕРЕХИНА Вера ЦУКАНОВА Ярослава | |||||||||||||||||
ГОРЯЙНОВА Таисия ТЕРЕХИНА Вера ЦУКАНОВА Ярослава | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ЛАЦА Илария НИКОЛАЕВА Елена СТУПНИКОВА Мария | |||||||||||||||||
ЛАЦА Илария НИКОЛАЕВА Елена СТУПНИКОВА Мария | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | РОС - Ростовск.обл. | ЛУПТАКОВА Ярослава ПЛЮШКИНА София ТКАЧЕВА Агнесса | |||||||||||||||||
ЛУПТАКОВА Ярослава ПЛЮШКИНА София ТКАЧЕВА Агнесса | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | КРД - Краснодар.кр. | БАТАЛОВА Индира ДЕКСГЕЙМЕР Николь ЗАВАДСКАЯ Алена | |||||||||||||||||
БАТАЛОВА Индира ДЕКСГЕЙМЕР Николь ЗАВАДСКАЯ Алена | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | МО - Моск.обл. | КАЗАРЦЕВА Полина КОЖЕВНИКОВА Алиса СЛАБИКОВА Алена | |||||||||||||||||
КАЗАРЦЕВА Полина КОЖЕВНИКОВА Алиса СЛАБИКОВА Алена | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | САМ - Самарск.обл. | КОЧЕТКОВА Арина МРИНСКАЯ Анастасия ПОДГОРНОВА Софья | |||||||||||||||||
КОЧЕТКОВА Арина МРИНСКАЯ Анастасия ПОДГОРНОВА Софья | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | СВЕ - Свердл.обл. | МЕХОНЦЕВА Таисия ПОРАЗОВА Екатерина ЧУПРАКОВА Елизавета | |||||||||||||||||
МЕХОНЦЕВА Таисия ПОРАЗОВА Екатерина ЧУПРАКОВА Елизавета | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | СПБ - С-Петербург | ДЕТКОВА Анна ИВАНЕНКО Диана КОРЛЯКОВА Ксения | |||||||||||||||||
ДЕТКОВА Анна ИВАНЕНКО Диана КОРЛЯКОВА Ксения | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ТАТ - Татарстан | ГИЛЯЧОВА Софья ЛЕОНТЬЕВА Валерия ПОТАМАН Элина | |||||||||||||||||
ГИЛЯЧОВА Софья ЛЕОНТЬЕВА Валерия ПОТАМАН Элина | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ХМА - ХМАО-Югра | ДАНИЛОВА Арина ЗЮЛИНА Светлана ОЧЕРЕТНАЯ Виктория | |||||||||||||||||
ДАНИЛОВА Арина ЗЮЛИНА Светлана ОЧЕРЕТНАЯ Виктория | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЧЕЛ - Челяб.обл. | ЛЕБЕДЕВА Алина ЛИШАКОВА Вера ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Александра | |||||||||||||||||
ЛЕБЕДЕВА Алина ЛИШАКОВА Вера ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Александра | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ТЫВ - Тыва | КЫРГЫС Нимаа ОНДАР Виктория САМДАН Дарима | |||||||||||||||||
КЫРГЫС Нимаа ОНДАР Виктория САМДАН Дарима | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | БЕЛ - Белгород.обл. | ГЛАДКИХ София МАЛЬГИНОВА Ксения ЦУРКИНА Надежда | |||||||||||||||||
ГЛАДКИХ София МАЛЬГИНОВА Ксения ЦУРКИНА Надежда | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | АСТ - Астрахан.обл. | ЛАГЕРЕВА Маргарита ЛИМ Ксения ЩЕРБАКОВА Сладислава | |||||||||||||||||
ЛАГЕРЕВА Маргарита ЛИМ Ксения ЩЕРБАКОВА Сладислава | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | ДАГ - Дагестан | АБДУЛЛАЕВА Кабират АМИРХАНОВА Мадина ОМАРОВА Хадиджа | |||||||||||||||||
АБДУЛЛАЕВА Кабират АМИРХАНОВА Мадина ОМАРОВА Хадиджа |