КЛ командные соревнования юноши (до 18 лет) [Квалификационный раунд] | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Место | Регион/Команда | Спортсмен | Итог | 10 | 9 | SO/CT | |||||||||||||
1 | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ДАГБАЕВ Владислав ЛЫГДЫНОВ Сандан ШИРАБЦЫНГУЕВ Батор | 1731 | 118 | 55 | ||||||||||||||
ДАГБАЕВ Владислав ЛЫГДЫНОВ Сандан ШИРАБЦЫНГУЕВ Батор | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ЖЕРБАКОВ Андрей ЖУКОВ Иван СЕМЁНОВ Павел | 1713 | 113 | 48 | ||||||||||||||
ЖЕРБАКОВ Андрей ЖУКОВ Иван СЕМЁНОВ Павел | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ТЫВ - Тыва | САГДЫ Намчыл САТ Айдын ЯМБИЛЬ Айдаш | 1669 | 81 | 74 | ||||||||||||||
САГДЫ Намчыл САТ Айдын ЯМБИЛЬ Айдаш | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | СВЕ - Свердл.обл. | ПЕНИН Александр ПЕСТРЯКОВ Владимир ЮГАЙ Владимир | 1666 | 84 | 63 | ||||||||||||||
ПЕНИН Александр ПЕСТРЯКОВ Владимир ЮГАЙ Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | МСК - Москва | АЛЁШИН Антон НОРКЯВИЧЮС Станислав ПЕТРОВ Никита | 1665 | 85 | 64 | ||||||||||||||
АЛЁШИН Антон НОРКЯВИЧЮС Станислав ПЕТРОВ Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЯКУ - Саха | ВИНОКУРОВ Даниил ДЬЯЧКОВСКИЙ Петр КОРЯКИН Виталий | 1629 | 66 | 73 | ||||||||||||||
ВИНОКУРОВ Даниил ДЬЯЧКОВСКИЙ Петр КОРЯКИН Виталий | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | КРД - Краснодар.кр. | ГАЛДАВА Иван ХОРОЗОВ Олег ШЕЙРАНОВ Георгий | 1620 | 73 | 61 | ||||||||||||||
ГАЛДАВА Иван ХОРОЗОВ Олег ШЕЙРАНОВ Георгий | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | БШК - Башкортостан | ЕВГРАФОВ Роман КУЦЕНКО Вадим ЧЕРЕМИСКИН Владислав | 1600 | 57 | 72 | ||||||||||||||
ЕВГРАФОВ Роман КУЦЕНКО Вадим ЧЕРЕМИСКИН Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | СПБ - С-Петербург | БЫСТРОВ Николай ГУСТИНОВИЧ Федор МУЛЯКАЕВ Тимур | 1587 | 57 | 64 | ||||||||||||||
БЫСТРОВ Николай ГУСТИНОВИЧ Федор МУЛЯКАЕВ Тимур | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЧЕЛ - Челяб.обл. | АБДУЛХАНОВ Евгений КОСТАРЕВ Егор КОЧЕТОВ Даниил | 1581 | 48 | 84 | ||||||||||||||
АБДУЛХАНОВ Евгений КОСТАРЕВ Егор КОЧЕТОВ Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | ДАГ - Дагестан | АБДУЛИН Шамиль ОМАРОВ Магомед САИДОВ Ахмад | 1547 | 37 | 75 | ||||||||||||||
АБДУЛИН Шамиль ОМАРОВ Магомед САИДОВ Ахмад | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | БЕЛ - Белгород.обл. | ВЬЮГИН Глеб ПЕТРИЩЕВ Юрий САФАРЯН Роман | 1545 | 62 | 64 | ||||||||||||||
ВЬЮГИН Глеб ПЕТРИЩЕВ Юрий САФАРЯН Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | ТАТ - Татарстан | АЛЕМПЕЕВ Георгий КУДЕНКОВ Никита ХАБИБУЛЛИН Ратмир | 1513 | 41 | 78 | ||||||||||||||
АЛЕМПЕЕВ Георгий КУДЕНКОВ Никита ХАБИБУЛЛИН Ратмир | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | КРК - Красноярск.кр. | ПЕРЛОВ Иван ФИЛЛИПОВ Денис ЩЕГЛОВ Павел | 1477 | 48 | 60 | ||||||||||||||
ПЕРЛОВ Иван ФИЛЛИПОВ Денис ЩЕГЛОВ Павел | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | КЛН - Калин.обл. | КОНСТАНТИНИДИ Иван КУВАТОВ Искандер ФИРСОВ Алексей | 1466 | 43 | 63 | ||||||||||||||
КОНСТАНТИНИДИ Иван КУВАТОВ Искандер ФИРСОВ Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | МО - Моск.обл. | ЛЫСЯКОВ Захар МИЩУК Павел СЕМИШКО Даниил | 1459 | 42 | 57 | ||||||||||||||
ЛЫСЯКОВ Захар МИЩУК Павел СЕМИШКО Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ОРЛ - Орловск.обл. | КРЕТОВ Егор СТРЕЛЬЦОВ Иван ФЕДОСЕНКОВ Иван | 1109 | 18 | 34 | ||||||||||||||
КРЕТОВ Егор СТРЕЛЬЦОВ Иван ФЕДОСЕНКОВ Иван |