Ayr Archery Club Open Portsmouth 2023
Ayr Archery Club (AAC)
Ayr Academy, University Avenue, AYR, Ayrshire, United Kingdom, KA8 0SZ, 29 Jan 2023
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AHYNDS Frank156 - LINWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Men
1BWARD Ainsley173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
1CLO SCHIAVO Giulia173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women U18
1DFERGUSON Ian1607 - THREAVE BOWMENRecurve Men
2AKILLIN David173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
2BKENNEDY Stuart156 - LINWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Men
2CDOLAN Frank197 - PENICUIK ARCHERSRecurve Men
2DGRIFFITHS Owen1607 - THREAVE BOWMENRecurve Men
3AMORGAN Kathleen1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERSRecurve Women
3BMCCREDIE James156 - LINWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Men
3CHAWKER Lance197 - PENICUIK ARCHERSRecurve Men
3DBOYD Shay1565 - LARGS JUNIORRecurve Men
4ACRESSWELL Helen173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
4BCLARK James182 - CRIEFF ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
4CJONES Edwin1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSRecurve Men
4DBOYD Cairn1565 - LARGS JUNIORCompound Junior Men U14
5AOTTERSON Victoria173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
5BMCLELLAN Grant174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNRecurve Men
5CNICHOLSON John2668 - TWEEDDALE ARCHERSLongbow Men
5DCODDINGTON Catherine (Cat)154 - GLASGOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
6APATERSON Laura173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women U18
6BBOYD Brian174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNLongbow Men
6CGEDDES Debbie1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSRecurve Women
6DTILBURY Emily168 - EAST KILBRIDE ACRecurve Women
7ASHIELDS Alastair173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
7BJACKSON Kirsty1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSCompound Women
7CKENDAL Scott174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNCompound Men
7DRADIGAN Keith1474 - LARGS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
8ASHIELDS Maree173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
8BGEDDES Robyn1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSCompound Women
8CKENDAL Olivia174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNCompound Junior Women U18
8DJAMIESON Scott1791 - UNIVERSITY OS STRATHCLYDECompound Men
9AMOORE Zoe1474 - LARGS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women U18
9BJOHNSTON Marion173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
9CWARD Kristin173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women U18
9DCAWDRON David168 - EAST KILBRIDE ACBarebow Men
10AFLETCHER Mark173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
10BLOPEZ Rhona173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
10CEARLE Richard150 - LOREBURN ARCHERSBarebow Men
10DKILLIN Isobel173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Women U16
Session 2
1ADOBBIN Erin Ann2684 - TEAM UWS ARCHERY (UNI)Barebow Women
1BHYNDS Frank156 - LINWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Men
1CPATERSON Laura173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women U18
1DBOYD Shay1565 - LARGS JUNIORRecurve Men
2AMCCREDIE James156 - LINWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Men
2BWARD Ainsley173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
2CHAWKER Lance197 - PENICUIK ARCHERSRecurve Men
2DBOYD Cairn1565 - LARGS JUNIORCompound Junior Men U14
3AOTTERSON Victoria173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
3BKENNEDY Stuart156 - LINWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Men
3CDOLAN Frank197 - PENICUIK ARCHERSRecurve Men
3DFERGUSON Ian1607 - THREAVE BOWMENRecurve Men
4ACRESSWELL Helen173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
4BKENNEDY Nicki156 - LINWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Women
4CCLARK James182 - CRIEFF ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
4DGRIFFITHS Owen1607 - THREAVE BOWMENRecurve Men
5AWARD Kristin173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women U18
5BGEDDES Debbie1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSRecurve Women
5CMCLELLAN Grant174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNRecurve Men
5DMOORE Zoe1474 - LARGS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women U18
6ALODGE Kaitlyn173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women U18
6BPATERSON Craig173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
6CNICHOLSON John2668 - TWEEDDALE ARCHERSLongbow Men
6DTILBURY Emily168 - EAST KILBRIDE ACRecurve Women
7ASHIELDS Alastair173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
7BKENDAL Scott174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNCompound Men
7CRADIGAN Keith1474 - LARGS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
7DMAISON Hannah150 - LOREBURN ARCHERSCompound Women
8ALOGAN Colin173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
8BKENDAL Olivia174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNCompound Junior Women U18
8CLAING Steven173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
8DGEDDES Robyn1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSCompound Women
9ABOYD Brian174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNLongbow Men
9BCAWDRON David168 - EAST KILBRIDE ACBarebow Men
9CLOPEZ Rhona173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
9DJONES Edwin1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSBarebow Men
10AJAMIESON Ian173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
10BMCMILLAN Joshua156 - LINWOOD ARCHERSBarebow Men
10CEARLE Richard150 - LOREBURN ARCHERSBarebow Men
10DGRAHAM Sandie198 - FALKIRK COMPANY OF ARCHERSLongbow Women