1A | SVENUNGSSON Gustaf | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Under 21 Men |
2A | SEGER Björne | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Barebow 60 Men |
3A | SVENSSON Robert | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Under 16 Men |
4A | ERIKSSON Elvira | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Under 16 Women |
5A | BOSTRÖM Bo | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve 60 Men |
6A | BOSTRÖM Conny | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Men |
7A | SVENSSON Elisabeth | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Women |
8A | LAGERBERG Siri | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Under 16 Women |
9A | LAGERBERG Marina | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Women |
11A | DAHLGREN Lova | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Under 16 Women |
12A | SULTAN Sofie | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Under 21 Women |
13A | JONSSON Kent | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve 50 Men |
14A | NILSSON Sara | 55560 - BOXHOLMS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Women |
15A | DYLANDER Rikard | 55560 - BOXHOLMS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Men |
16A | FREDRIKSSON Hans | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Men |
17A | UNELL Ronja | 55560 - BOXHOLMS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Women |
18A | EKELING Tobias | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Traditional Men |
19A | WERMELIN Gösta | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Traditional 50 Men |
20A | WERMELIN Stina | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Barebow Women |
21A | JOHANSSON KAISLANIEMI Elis | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Under 13 Men |
21B | JOHANSSON KAISLANIEMI Heidi | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Women |
21C | BJÖRKLUND Lina | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Women |
23A | FOGELBY Mikael | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Longbow Men |
24A | TIMÉN Stefan | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Traditional Men |
25A | HÄGGKVIST Tom | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Men |
26A | BERGH Göran | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Men |
27A | ÖSTERLUND Helena | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Traditional 50 Women |
28A | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Men |
29A | TAVAST Oskar | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Men |
31A | JONSSON Erik | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Men |
32A | FRANK Peter | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Men |
33A | WAHLBERG Caroline | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Women |
34A | SJÖGREN Lars | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow 60 Men |
35A | LONG Eino | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow 60 Men |
36A | WAHLBERG Emma | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Under 21 Women |
37A | SVENUNGSSON Gustaf | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Men |
38A | TAVAST Artur | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Traditional Under 16 Men |
39A | TAVAST Linda | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Women |
40A | TAVAST Elsa | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Under 21 Women |
41A | HÄSELBARTH Carina | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow 21 Women |