Deltakere i alfabetisk rekkefølge | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytter | Skive | Klubb | Klasse | Pulje | ||
A | ||||||
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran | 15A | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
AMBLE Alexander | 9D | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BALLABENI Maria Chiara | 7A | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 4 | Pulje 1 | ||
BRENDEN Silje | 10A | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
BURHOL Simen S. | 9C | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
BØE Terje | 11A | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
BØE Tom | 15B | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
E | ||||||
EVENSEN Andreas Hvidsten | 10B | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
EVENSEN Tea | 8D | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 4 | Pulje 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FAUGSTAD Anders | 15D | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
FIGVED Sander Berner | 14A | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
FLATEBY Emilie | 8A | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 4 | Pulje 1 | ||
FLATEBY Joakim | 9B | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
FLATEBY Knut | 5C | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
FØYNUM Ståle | 6D | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HAGERUP Kristin | 4A | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Instinktiv 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
HAGERUP Trond | 4D | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Instinktiv 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
HAUGSETH Mads | 14B | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
HENNINGSEN Vilhelm | 3D | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Langbue 4 | Pulje 1 | ||
HERMANSSON Josefin | 4C | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Instinktiv 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JENSSEN Håkon | 14D | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
JOHNSEN Frank Roger | 11B | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KAASENE Jan Magne | 11D | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LENSEBRÅTEN Kristine | 13A | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
LINDE-NIELSEN Tore | 5B | SKRIM - IL SKRIM - BUESKYTTERE | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MAGNÆS Tiril Havelin | 13D | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
MANGELRØD Hedda Lindhjem | 7B | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 4 | Pulje 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NILSEN Solveig | 7D | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 4 | Pulje 1 | ||
NORDAHL Cevija | 2D | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Felles 6 | Pulje 1 | ||
NORDENG Espen Nikolai | 5A | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
O | ||||||
ORØ Inger Liv Midgaard | 10D | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PADDERUD Thor Erik | 9A | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
Q | ||||||
QAMBARI Amir Ali | 3A | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Instinktiv 2 | Pulje 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RINGDAL-PEDERSEN Christian | 10C | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
RINGDAL-PEDERSEN Tommy Christian | 6A | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
ROGNLIEN Emmy | 2A | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 5 | Pulje 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SØNSTEBØ Celine | 2B | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Instinktiv 5 | Pulje 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WRAALSEN Marthe | 4B | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Instinktiv 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
WRAALSEN Morten Andre | 11C | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 |