Osallistujalista - Seuroittain/Maittain | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilpailija | Tausta | Kategoria | Jakso | |||
ACH - ACHILLES | ||||||
NÄSÄNEN Arto | 21B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
MYLLYKANGAS Teuvo | 10A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
ARCUS - ARCUS | ||||||
SUNDMAN Marko | 5A | Vaistojousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
PÄRNÄNEN Jukka | 18C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
SAVOLA Mika | 21C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
MALO Veli | 16D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
ART - ARTEMIS | ||||||
KOSKINEN Kari | 17D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
NORDSTRÖM Fred | 19B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
WITICK Fatima | 14A | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
DIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57 | ||||||
KETELÄ Tapio | 3C | Vaistojousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
PÄÄLLYSAHO Mikko | 6D | Vaistojousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
SEPPÄNEN Raine | 1A | Pitkäjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
HI-RO - HIMANGAN ROIMA | ||||||
LEHTINEN Matti | 16A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | ||||||
MÄKELÄ Riku | 4A | Vaistojousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
ROINI Markku | 4B | Vaistojousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
IJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
HUIKARI-ROIVAS Kirsi | 8A | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
IN - ILVESNUOLI | ||||||
NOUKO Mika | 19C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
LARM Kari | 16C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
HIRVIOJA Kristiina | 13D | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
INJO - INARINJÄRVEN JOUSET | ||||||
KOTIKANGAS Markku | 5C | Vaistojousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
RAUHALA Timo | 5D | Vaistojousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
ARFFMAN Veikko | 25C | Taljajousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
SEURUJÄRVI Sari | 2A | Vaistojousi Master naiset 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
JJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
ALAKYLMÄNEN Matti | 2D | Vaistojousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
RAIVIO Kari | 12D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
SALMINEN Esko | 9B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
JO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSIT | ||||||
KUIVALAINEN Pentti | 12C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
LEINO Ilmo | 9A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
SAARIKANGAS Soili | 7B | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | ||||||
OLKKONEN Arto | 3B | Vaistojousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
IHANUS Petri | 19A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
KYTÖMÄKI Markku | 20A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
LEHTOMÄKI Esa | 21A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
OIKARINEN Simo | 18A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
ROSTI Jarkko | 22A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
KETOLA Jari | 14C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
REILI Timo | 15C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
KAJU - KALAJOEN JUNKKARIT | ||||||
FINNILÄ Jarmo | 4D | Vaistojousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
KJ - KITTILÄN JOUSI | ||||||
LINDFORS Mikko | 4C | Vaistojousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
HETTULA Juha | 3A | Vaistojousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
ÅMAN Mauri | 2B | Vaistojousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | ||||||
MAUNULA Ilkka | 10C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
TUONONEN Pekka | 9C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
KU-RY - KURIKAN RYHTI | ||||||
RAJALA Teemu | 21D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | ||||||
NEVALAINEN Jukka | 9D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | ||||||
JULKUNEN Risto | 25D | Taljajousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
KARJALAINEN Hannu | 1C | Pitkäjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
LJ - LAPIN JOUSI | ||||||
ALLÉN Petri | 3D | Vaistojousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
RANNIKKO Seppo | 20D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
HOTTI Juhani | 6A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 80 | Jakso 1 | |||
LRJ - LÄNSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
SUOMALAINEN Marko | 20B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | ||||||
KARJALAINEN Väinö | 2C | Vaistojousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
METTOVAARA Pekka | 1D | Vaistojousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
POLO Esa | 22B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
PIILI - PIILI | ||||||
PEKANDER Jouni | 24B | Taljajousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
KALLI Hannu | 19D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
KOSONEN Minna | 13A | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
TOLSA Riitta | 14D | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
LEHTONEN Kaj | 23B | Taljajousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
HEIKKINEN Reko | 22C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | ||||||
AHO Vesa | 17B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
MYLLY Arto | 20C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
SEPPÄLÄ Sakari | 18B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
KORPIKANNEL Aarno | 15D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
LEINO Jussi | 10D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
SIMANAINEN Jarmo | 11B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
MYLLYLAHTI Sirpa | 13B | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
PUJO - PUIJON JOUSI | ||||||
HEIKKINEN Janne | 1B | Pitkäjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
ISSAKAINEN Hannu | 15B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
MARTIKAINEN Pertti | 10B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
ISSAKAINEN Eeva | 8B | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
MARTIKAINEN Kristina | 7C | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
PY-PO - PYHÄJÄRVEN POHTI | ||||||
PENNANEN Reijo | 16B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
HOLAPPA Irma | 8C | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | ||||||
OLLILA Marko | 24A | Taljajousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
JUNTUNEN Esa | 25A | Taljajousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
LIUKKONEN Jorma | 17A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
NEVALAINEN Hannu | 11C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
RITALA Esko | 11A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
OLLILA Jaana | 23D | Taljajousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
RAUTIO Johanna | 23A | Taljajousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
BACKMAN Anne | 13C | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
SULKA - OULAISTEN SULKA | ||||||
SOPPELA Mikael | 22D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
MÖTTÖNEN Juhani | 14B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
TEJA - TEUVAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
PIHLAJANIEMI Raimo | 6C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
MOORE Gary | 24D | Taljajousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
KOSKINEN Jarkko | 17C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
PARVIAINEN Markku | 11D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
VALKAMA Juha | 12B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
JUHANKA Olavi | 6B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 80 | Jakso 1 | |||
TOJA - TORNION JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
TASKILA Timo | 24C | Taljajousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
RYTKY Lauri | 25B | Taljajousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
VIRJA - VIRTAIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
HUMALAJOKI Aulis | 23C | Taljajousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
LIUKKONEN Hannu | 15A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
WT - WILHELM TELL | ||||||
INKERI Jukka | 12A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
INKERI Pirkko | 8D | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
ÄJA - ÄETSÄN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
HARJUNPÄÄ Isto | 18D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
NIEMI Marja | 7D | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 60 | Jakso 1 |