Osallistujalista - Aakkosjärjestyksessä | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilpailija | Tausta | Maa/Seura | Laji | Jakso | ||
A | ||||||
AHO Vesa | 16C | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
AIRAKSINEN Alissa | 10A | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
ALA-AHO Emmi | 11C | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
ALAJA Inke | 2C | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Naiset pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
ALAKYLMÄNEN Matti | 6C | JJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
ALLÉN Petri | 2A | LJ - LAPIN JOUSI | Yleinen perinnejousi | Jakso 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Riku | 7B | WT - WILHELM TELL | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
AULA Ari | 23C | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
AULA Sanni | 19D | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Naiset talja | Jakso 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BACKMAN Anne | 12A | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
BOTTINELLI Gajane | 12D | ERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄ | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
E | ||||||
ENCKELL Thomas | 1D | WT - WILHELM TELL | Yleinen perinnejousi | Jakso 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FINNILÄ Jarmo | 7C | KAJU - KALAJOEN JUNKKARIT | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
FORSBERG Jere | 25D | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HAAJA Jani | 22B | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
HAKKARAINEN Arto | 17B | JOUTSI - JOUTSI | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
HÄMÄLÄINEN Ville | 2B | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen perinnejousi | Jakso 1 | ||
HEIKKINEN Reko | 19B | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
HEINÄNEN Anna | 5B | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Naiset vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
HELIN Johanna | 13D | ARCUS - ARCUS | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
HELIN Susanna | 13B | ARCUS - ARCUS | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
HELMIÖ Ari | 4B | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Yleinen pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
HUIKARI-ROIVAS Kirsi | 10B | IJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
HUMALAJOKI Aulis | 24D | VIRJA - VIRTAIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
HYTTINEN Henna | 10C | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
I | ||||||
IHANUS Petri | 14D | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
ISSAKAINEN Eeva | 3C | PUJO - PUIJON JOUSI | Naiset pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JAAKONSAARI Auroora | 12C | SI-SU - SINISULAT | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
JÄÄSKELÄINEN Jani | 21C | ART - ARTEMIS | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
JÄLKÖ Petri | 6B | WT - WILHELM TELL | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
JÄMSEN Mari | 2D | WT - WILHELM TELL | Naiset pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
JUUSOLA Janne | 25A | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
JUUTILAINEN Mikko | 21B | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
JUVANI Juha | 1B | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Yleinen perinnejousi | Jakso 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KAHRA Johanna | 3A | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Naiset pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
KALLIOSALO Kari | 8C | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
KALLIOSALO Virpi | 5A | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Naiset vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
KARJALAINEN Hannu | 4A | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Yleinen pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
KETELÄ Tapio | 7D | DIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57 | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
KIVIKKO Titta | 9C | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Yleinen perinnejousi | Jakso 1 | ||
KIVINIEMI Pasi | 8A | NH - NUOLI-HAUKAT | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
KORTSTRÖM Jani | 3D | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Yleinen pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
KOSKINEN Jarkko | 14B | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
KOTIKANGAS Markku | 6D | INJO - INARINJÄRVEN JOUSET | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
KUIVALAINEN Pentti | 4D | JO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSIT | Yleinen pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LAINE Jere | 25B | TOJA - TORNION JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
LASSILA Ida-Lotta | 13A | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
LEHTOMÄKI Esa | 15D | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
LEHTONEN Kaj | 24C | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
LIMINGOJA Inka | 10D | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MÄKELÄ Riku | 9D | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
MARTIN Vesa | 21D | VIRJA - VIRTAIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
MOCANU Virgil | 23A | ART - ARTEMIS | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
MYLLYLAHTI Sirpa | 11B | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NIEMI Meea | 6A | JO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSIT | Naiset vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
NISKANEN Hanna | 11D | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
NISKANEN Tapani | 18A | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
NISULA Satu | 20D | WT - WILHELM TELL | Naiset talja | Jakso 1 | ||
NORDSTRÖM Fred | 18D | ART - ARTEMIS | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OJA Eero | 17C | LJ - LAPIN JOUSI | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
OLLILA Jaana | 20A | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Naiset talja | Jakso 1 | ||
OLLILA Marko | 22A | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
OLLONEN Aleksi | 1A | LJ - LAPIN JOUSI | Yleinen perinnejousi | Jakso 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PÄRNÄNEN Jukka | 19A | ARCUS - ARCUS | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
PÄRSSINEN Juha | 8B | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
PELTOLA Tero | 18C | TOJA - TORNION JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
PELTONIEMI Antti | 23D | ERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄ | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
PETÄJÄ Aleksi | 19C | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
PETÄJÄ Janne | 15A | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
PETÄJÄ Niko | 16A | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
PIHLAJANIEMI Raimo | 4C | TEJA - TEUVAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RAITA Riku | 16D | IJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
RANNIKKO Seppo | 13C | LJ - LAPIN JOUSI | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
RANTANEN Janne | 16B | ACU - ARCHERY CLUB ULVILA | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
RAUHALA Timo | 9A | INJO - INARINJÄRVEN JOUSET | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
RAUNIO Heli | 20B | ART - ARTEMIS | Naiset talja | Jakso 1 | ||
RAUTIO Johanna | 20C | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Naiset talja | Jakso 1 | ||
RIIPPI Joonas | 25C | TEJA - TEUVAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
ROINI Markku | 7A | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
RONKANEN Perttu | 17A | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
RONKANEN Sampo | 14C | ART - ARTEMIS | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
RUTONEN Mika | 24A | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra | 14A | ART - ARTEMIS | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
RYTKY Johanna | 12B | PUJO - PUIJON JOUSI | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
RYTKY Lauri | 24B | TOJA - TORNION JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SEPPÄLÄ Sakari | 15C | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
SEURUJÄRVI Sari | 5D | INJO - INARINJÄRVEN JOUSET | Naiset vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
SJÖQVIST Anders | 9B | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
SUNDMAN Marko | 8D | ARCUS - ARCUS | Yleinen vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
SUOMALAINEN Marko | 17D | LRJ - LÄNSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TASKILA Timo | 23B | TOJA - TORNION JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
TEKONIEMI Antti | 15B | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
TELLA Matti | 22D | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
TOIVANEN Vili | 22C | ART - ARTEMIS | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
TUKIAINEN Iida | 11A | WT - WILHELM TELL | Naiset | Jakso 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VAINIO Rami | 21A | DIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57 | Yleinen talja | Jakso 1 | ||
VIKSTRÖM Antti | 18B | SULKA - OULAISTEN SULKA | Yleinen | Jakso 1 | ||
VILJANEN Anne | 5C | WT - WILHELM TELL | Naiset vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
VIRMASALO Paula | 3B | WT - WILHELM TELL | Naiset pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 |