1 | DUDZIAK Łukasz | KORBUK | KORBUK - LKS KORONA Bukowiec | |
| | LKS KORONA Bukowiec |
2 | LEPIARZ Wojciech | PŁAKRA | PŁAKRA - KS PŁASZOWIANKA Kraków | |
| | KS PŁASZOWIANKA Kraków |
3 | CZAPAJ Rafał | GRORUD | GRORUD - UKS GROT Ruda Śląska | |
| | UKS GROT Ruda Śląska |
3 | STASZKIEWICZ Adam | GRASTR | GRASTR - SCSE GRANIT Strzelin | |
| | SCSE GRANIT Strzelin |
5 | JANKOWSKI Michał | STRWAR | STRWAR - MKŁ STRZAŁA Warszawa | |
| | MKŁ STRZAŁA Warszawa |
6 | SMOLAK Zenon | GRASTR | GRASTR - SCSE GRANIT Strzelin | |
| | SCSE GRANIT Strzelin |
7 | MARK Jacek | DEFPOL | DEFPOL - UKS DEFMAR Police | |
| | UKS DEFMAR Police |
8 | MARCHWICA Paweł | STRWAR | STRWAR - MKŁ STRZAŁA Warszawa | |
| | MKŁ STRZAŁA Warszawa |
9 | KRYCA Krystian | DEFPOL | DEFPOL - UKS DEFMAR Police | |
| | UKS DEFMAR Police |
10 | BIAŁEK Wojciech | GRASTR | GRASTR - SCSE GRANIT Strzelin | |
| | SCSE GRANIT Strzelin |
11 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | DEFPOL | DEFPOL - UKS DEFMAR Police | |
| | UKS DEFMAR Police |
12 | ZUBIK Tomasz | ROKRAD | ROKRAD - KS ROKIS Radzymin | |
| | KS ROKIS Radzymin |
13 | JUNCZYK Stanisław | MARWAR | MARWAR - SŁ MARYMONT Warszawa | |
| | SŁ MARYMONT Warszawa |
14 | KOWALSKI Jacek | ROKRAD | ROKRAD - KS ROKIS Radzymin | |
| | KS ROKIS Radzymin |
15 | AUSTYN Zbigniew | PŁAKRA | PŁAKRA - KS PŁASZOWIANKA Kraków | |
| | KS PŁASZOWIANKA Kraków |
16 | ADAMCZYK Dawid | ORLGOL | ORLGOL - LUKS ORLIK Goleszów | |
| | LUKS ORLIK Goleszów |
17 | DIETRICH Jerzy | KARPRZ | KARPRZ - ŁLKS KARIMA Prząsław | |
| | ŁLKS KARIMA Prząsław |
18 | CISEK Łukasz | GRASTR | GRASTR - SCSE GRANIT Strzelin | |
| | SCSE GRANIT Strzelin |
19 | SEROCKI Dariusz | CBASZC | CBASZC - KŁ CBA Szczecin | |
| | KŁ CBA Szczecin |
20 | GAWRYŚ Dariusz | MARWAR | MARWAR - SŁ MARYMONT Warszawa | |
| | SŁ MARYMONT Warszawa |
21 | ADAMOWICZ Daniel | ROKRAD | ROKRAD - KS ROKIS Radzymin | |
| | KS ROKIS Radzymin |
22 | SAPIŃSKI Paweł | DEFPOL | DEFPOL - UKS DEFMAR Police | |
| | UKS DEFMAR Police |
23 | SAMMLER Karol | NIESTO | NIESTO - Niestowarzyszony | |
| | Niestowarzyszony |
24 | KARKOSZKA Józef | KARPRZ | KARPRZ - ŁLKS KARIMA Prząsław | |
| | ŁLKS KARIMA Prząsław |
25 | ŁANIEWSKI Przemysław | STRWAR | STRWAR - MKŁ STRZAŁA Warszawa | |
| | MKŁ STRZAŁA Warszawa |
26 | GOŁYGOWSKI Konrad | SURPOZ | SURPOZ - AZS SURMA Poznań | |
| | AZS SURMA Poznań |
27 | MADAJEWSKI Marek | SURPOZ | SURPOZ - AZS SURMA Poznań | |
| | AZS SURMA Poznań |
28 | DOBIJA Andrzej | KARPRZ | KARPRZ - ŁLKS KARIMA Prząsław | |
| | ŁLKS KARIMA Prząsław |
29 | PĘKALSKI Roman | MARWAR | MARWAR - SŁ MARYMONT Warszawa | |
| | SŁ MARYMONT Warszawa |
30 | NYKIEL Szymon | KARPRZ | KARPRZ - ŁLKS KARIMA Prząsław | |
| | ŁLKS KARIMA Prząsław |
31 | KACZMAREK Robert | SURPOZ | SURPOZ - AZS SURMA Poznań | |
| | AZS SURMA Poznań |