1A | FAES Luca | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
1B | DEMICHELI Giorgia | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile |
1C | PINO Matilde | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
1D | DI STEFANO Samira | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
2A | PARTINICO Erica | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
2B | CARIA Santo | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2C | CASTELLO Elvis | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2D | LAGUZZI Giovanni | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile |
3A | RISTA Manuela | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
3C | BUGNOLO Gabriele | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile |
3D | MAESTRI Simone | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4A | LANZA Franco | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4B | VAZZOLA Loreley | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
4C | ZICHICHI Claudio | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4D | CAFFARONE Matilda | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
5A | MINARDI Stefano | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5B | PARODI Umberto | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5C | PIACENTE Francesco | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5D | VOLTAN Riccardo | 04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6A | ALPESTRE Paolo Pietro | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6B | CERRI Lamberto | 01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
6C | PANNA Silvia | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
6D | FERRAGATTA Elena | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
7A | MANZOLI Serena | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
7B | DI SALVO Giuseppe | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
7C | GARBARINO Adriano | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8A | FUCCI Vincenzo | 04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8B | RANGHETTI Samuele | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
8C | BALACHIA Valentina | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
8D | CABELLA Emma Rosa | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
9A | FERRINO Silvia | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
9B | MASSONE Luciano | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9C | ATZORI Emily | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
9D | PINO Giacomo | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
10A | TESSAGLIA Giada | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
10B | MOLINELLI Andrea | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
10C | MAGGI Cora | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
10D | BASSANI Martina | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
11A | FIORI Mariastella | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
11B | GRIBAUDO Giuseppe | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
11C | ROSCIO Marco | 04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
11D | DE CURTIS Corrado | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
12A | LOMBARDI Maria | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
12B | SALIMBENE Agostino | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
12C | ENRIETTI Marco | 01002 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
12D | FATIBENE Roberto | 04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
13A | GORI Elisa | 04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
13B | CANOSSA Valerio | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
13C | MARCHESI Serena | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
13D | AMICI Carlo | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
14A | SAMMARCO Gianfranco | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
14B | RIGONI Maria Rita | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
14C | CALZADUCA Franco | 01029 - COMP.ARC.ARENGO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
14D | CORSINI Luca | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
1A | PAESANTE Alessandro | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
1B | CASTRUCCIO Massimo | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
1D | CABELLA Emma Rosa | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
2A | CANOSSA Valerio | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2B | PAGANO Giorgia | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
2C | COSSU Riccardo | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2D | DE CURTIS Corrado | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3A | OREZZI Giancarlo | 04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3B | TESSARI Alessandra | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
3C | GARBINI Piero | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3D | GRIECO Francesco | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4A | TECCHIATO Moreno | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4B | VENTURIN Cosetta | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
4C | MINERBA Paolo | 04022 - C.U.S. PAVIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4D | VETTORE Stefano Mario | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5A | POZZO Giulia | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
5B | POGGIO Gabriele | 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
5C | BARDONE Mauro | 04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5D | STORINO Sara | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
6A | LANZA Melissa | 01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
6B | ARADORI Shana | 04022 - C.U.S. PAVIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
6C | SPASIUC Florin Nicolae | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6D | BONANNO Arrigo | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7A | BARP Andrea Antonio | 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7B | LODOLA Pierangelo | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7C | DE FRANCO Mattia | 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
7D | FICO Giuseppe | 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8A | REVERA Eva | 01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
8B | MILAN Roberto | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
8C | PILLITTERI Guido | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8D | FRATTINI Giovanni | 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9A | RANGHETTI Sandro | 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9B | LAMBERTI Antonio | 03018 - ARCIERI 5 STELLE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9C | DEJANAZ Ezio | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9D | TROMBIN Giulia | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
10A | MAREGA Daniela | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
10B | CICERI Massimiliano | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
10C | SIRI Riccardo | 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
10D | CONCARDI Davide | 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
11A | CORVETTO Antonietta | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
11B | MORETTA Luigi | 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
11C | MAGGI Andrea | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
11D | TREVES Luciano | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
12A | PIVARO Sara | 01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
12B | DRAIFI Fatima Zahra | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
12C | SAVOINI Matteo | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
12D | BRAGGIOTTI Isabella | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
13A | CANAZZA Fabrizio | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
13B | TRAVAGLIO Leonardo | 09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
13C | VOLPI Stefano | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
13D | SCABINI Andrea | 04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
14A | PAGANI Michel | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
14B | CARVANI Marco | 04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
14C | GRANDI Tiziana Magda | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
14D | BONA Angelo | 03001 - A.G.A. | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
15A | SOZZANI Guido | 04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
15B | FOSCHI Fernanda | 03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
15C | ARADORI Marco | 04022 - C.U.S. PAVIA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
15D | MUSSO Massimo | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Compound Master Maschile |