Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country or State Code | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ALSOP Harriett | 10D | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Portsmouth Women Recurve Under 21 | Ses. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BAGGOT Mark | 6C | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
BATEMAN Kelly | 10B | 694 - MALVERN | Portsmouth Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
BISHOP Andy (1) | 9C | 698 - DROITWICH | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
BISHOP Andy (2) | 6A | 698 - DROITWICH | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 2 | ||
BODKIN Lewis | 4B | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Portsmouth Men Recurve Under 21 | Ses. 2 | ||
BODKIN Rebecca | 3B | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Portsmouth Compound Women | Ses. 2 | ||
BOTTLE Chris | 2C | 672 - BROMYARD BOWMEN | Portsmouth Compound Men | Ses. 1 | ||
BRADSHAW Leigh | 2A | 789 - ARCHERS OF TEME | Portsmouth Compound Men | Ses. 1 | ||
BRAZIER Lindsey | 1D | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Compound Women | Ses. 1 | ||
BROWN Marc | 9A | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 2 | ||
BROWN Odhran | 4A | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Portsmouth Men Compound Under 21 | Ses. 2 | ||
BROWN Oisin | 5A | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Portsmouth Men Recurve Under 21 | Ses. 2 | ||
BRUCKSHAW Ethan | 9D | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Portsmouth Men Recurve Under 21 | Ses. 2 | ||
BRUCKSHAW Zack | 7D | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Portsmouth Men Recurve Under 21 | Ses. 2 | ||
BURBRIDGE Angela | 7D | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CALLENDER Dan | 8B | 2166 - LEDBURY | Portsmouth Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
CAVEEN James | 10C | 763 - LICHFIELD ARCHERS | Recurve Men | Ses. 2 | ||
CECIL Rachel | 8D | 2166 - LEDBURY | Portsmouth Longbow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
EDWARDS Lee | 9B | 694 - MALVERN | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 2 | ||
EDWARDS Mayu | 10B | 694 - MALVERN | Portsmouth Recurve Women | Ses. 2 | ||
G | ||||||
GALLAGHER Nick | 4B | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
GARRATT Chloe | 4C | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Barebow Women | Ses. 2 | ||
GARRATT Neill | 7C | 692 - REDHILL | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 2 | ||
GARRATT Tony | 8B | 684 - WFCA | Barebow Men | Ses. 2 | ||
H | ||||||
HACHE Marc | 8C | 698 - DROITWICH | Portsmouth Barebow Men | Ses. 2 | ||
HAINES Linda | 2D | 697 - EVESHAM | Portsmouth Compound Women | Ses. 2 | ||
HARRIS David | 5C | 692 - REDHILL | Portsmouth Barebow Men | Ses. 2 | ||
HARRIS Sheila | 2B | 692 - REDHILL | Portsmouth Compound Women | Ses. 2 | ||
HAZELL Wayne | 5C | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
HUGHES Emelia (1) | 2B | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Portsmouth Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
HUGHES Emelia (2) | 3A | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Portsmouth Recurve Women | Ses. 2 | ||
K | ||||||
KHAN Biz | 4D | 687 - SCOA | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 2 | ||
L | ||||||
LANGMAID Peter | 1B | 687 - SCOA | Portsmouth Compound Men | Ses. 2 | ||
LAVERICK Imogen | 10C | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Portsmouth Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
LOUGHRAN Matty | 10A | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Portsmouth Men Recurve Under 21 | Ses. 2 | ||
LOWE Peter | 7B | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Portsmouth Barebow Men | Ses. 2 | ||
LYGOE Catherine | 5A | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Portsmouth Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
LYGOE Rob | 8C | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Portsmouth Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MANSELL Alex | 9D | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Men Recurve Under 21 | Ses. 1 | ||
MANSELL Paige | 5B | 692 - REDHILL | Portsmouth Women Compound Under 21 | Ses. 2 | ||
MCINERNEY Ava | 8A | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Women Recurve Under 21 | Ses. 1 | ||
MCINERNEY Kevin | 9C | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 2 | ||
MCINERNEY Steven | 9A | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
MCKAY Karen | 7C | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
MILLOY Ken | 10A | 789 - ARCHERS OF TEME | Portsmouth Longbow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
MILSOM Tammy | 5D | 694 - MALVERN | Portsmouth Recurve Women | Ses. 2 | ||
MORRIS Chris | 7B | 698 - DROITWICH | Portsmouth Longbow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
MORRIS Chris (2) | 7A | 698 - DROITWICH | Portsmouth Longbow Men | Ses. 2 | ||
P | ||||||
PORTEOUS Tony | 5D | 694 - MALVERN | Portsmouth Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
POTTER Scott (1) | 6B | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
POTTER Scott (2) | 10D | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Barebow Men | Ses. 2 | ||
R | ||||||
REECE Alex | 4D | 698 - DROITWICH | Portsmouth Men Barebow Under 21 | Ses. 1 | ||
REECE David | 3D | 698 - DROITWICH | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SARGENT Peter | 4A | 698 - DROITWICH | Portsmouth Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
SHORT Philip (1) | 6A | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Portsmouth Longbow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
SHORT Philip (2) | 8A | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Portsmouth Longbow Men | Ses. 2 | ||
SMEETON Janet | 6D | 684 - WFCA | Portsmouth Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
SMITH Kate | 6B | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Portsmouth Recurve Women | Ses. 2 | ||
SPEED Dan | 2A | 687 - SCOA | Portsmouth Compound Men | Ses. 2 | ||
STAITE Charlie | 5B | 692 - REDHILL | Portsmouth Women Recurve Under 21 | Ses. 1 | ||
STAITE Lily | 9B | 692 - REDHILL | Portsmouth Women Recurve Under 21 | Ses. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TWIGG Justin | 3C | 2166 - LEDBURY | Portsmouth Compound Men | Ses. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VESMA Daniel | 7A | 2166 - LEDBURY | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WALKER Ian (1) | 1B | 780 - BOWBROOK | Portsmouth Compound Men | Ses. 1 | ||
WALKER Ian (2) | 1D | 780 - BOWBROOK | Portsmouth Compound Men | Ses. 2 | ||
WALKER Violet (1) | 3A | 780 - BOWBROOK | Portsmouth Women Compound Under 21 | Ses. 1 | ||
WALKER Violet (2) | 3C | 780 - BOWBROOK | Portsmouth Women Compound Under 21 | Ses. 2 | ||
WEBB Pete | 6C | 694 - MALVERN | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 2 | ||
WHAKAHAU Evan | 6D | 694 - MALVERN | Portsmouth Barebow Men | Ses. 2 | ||
WHITWORTH Liz | 8D | 692 - REDHILL | Portsmouth Recurve Women | Ses. 2 | ||
WIGGIN Toby | 4C | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Portsmouth Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
WIGGIN Tom | 3B | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Portsmouth Men Barebow Under 21 | Ses. 1 | ||
WRAGG Mark | 2C | 687 - SCOA | Portsmouth Compound Men | Ses. 2 | ||
WRIGHT Carlene (1) | 1C | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Portsmouth Compound Women | Ses. 1 | ||
WRIGHT Carlene (2) | 1A | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Portsmouth Compound Women | Ses. 2 | ||
WRIGHT Neil | 3D | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Portsmouth Compound Men | Ses. 2 | ||
WRIGHT Neil (1) | 2D | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Portsmouth Compound Men | Ses. 1 |