Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country or State Code | Session | Target | |||
BM - Portsmouth Barebow Men | ||||||
LYGOE Rob | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 8C | |||
CALLENDER Dan | 2166 - LEDBURY | Ses. 1 | 8B | |||
GARRATT Tony | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 2 | 8B | |||
POTTER Scott (1) | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 1 | 6B | |||
POTTER Scott (2) | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 2 | 10D | |||
HARRIS David | 692 - REDHILL | Ses. 2 | 5C | |||
PORTEOUS Tony | 694 - MALVERN | Ses. 1 | 5D | |||
WHAKAHAU Evan | 694 - MALVERN | Ses. 2 | 6D | |||
HACHE Marc | 698 - DROITWICH | Ses. 2 | 8C | |||
SARGENT Peter | 698 - DROITWICH | Ses. 1 | 4A | |||
LOWE Peter | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Ses. 2 | 7B | |||
BU21M - Portsmouth Men Barebow Under 21 | ||||||
REECE Alex | 698 - DROITWICH | Ses. 1 | 4D | |||
WIGGIN Tom | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 3B | |||
BW - Portsmouth Barebow Women | ||||||
LYGOE Catherine | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 5A | |||
LAVERICK Imogen | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 10C | |||
GARRATT Chloe | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 2 | 4C | |||
CM - Portsmouth Compound Men | ||||||
TWIGG Justin | 2166 - LEDBURY | Ses. 1 | 3C | |||
BOTTLE Chris | 672 - BROMYARD BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 2C | |||
LANGMAID Peter | 687 - SCOA | Ses. 2 | 1B | |||
SPEED Dan | 687 - SCOA | Ses. 2 | 2A | |||
WRAGG Mark | 687 - SCOA | Ses. 2 | 2C | |||
WRIGHT Neil | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 3D | |||
WRIGHT Neil (1) | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 2D | |||
WALKER Ian (1) | 780 - BOWBROOK | Ses. 1 | 1B | |||
WALKER Ian (2) | 780 - BOWBROOK | Ses. 2 | 1D | |||
BRADSHAW Leigh | 789 - ARCHERS OF TEME | Ses. 1 | 2A | |||
CU21M - Portsmouth Men Compound Under 21 | ||||||
BROWN Odhran | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 4A | |||
CU21W - Portsmouth Women Compound Under 21 | ||||||
MANSELL Paige | 692 - REDHILL | Ses. 2 | 5B | |||
WALKER Violet (1) | 780 - BOWBROOK | Ses. 1 | 3A | |||
WALKER Violet (2) | 780 - BOWBROOK | Ses. 2 | 3C | |||
CW - Portsmouth Compound Women | ||||||
BRAZIER Lindsey | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 1 | 1D | |||
HARRIS Sheila | 692 - REDHILL | Ses. 2 | 2B | |||
HAINES Linda | 697 - EVESHAM | Ses. 2 | 2D | |||
WRIGHT Carlene (1) | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 1C | |||
WRIGHT Carlene (2) | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 1A | |||
BODKIN Rebecca | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 3B | |||
LM - Portsmouth Longbow Men | ||||||
MORRIS Chris | 698 - DROITWICH | Ses. 1 | 7B | |||
MORRIS Chris (2) | 698 - DROITWICH | Ses. 2 | 7A | |||
SHORT Philip (1) | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Ses. 1 | 6A | |||
SHORT Philip (2) | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Ses. 2 | 8A | |||
MILLOY Ken | 789 - ARCHERS OF TEME | Ses. 1 | 10A | |||
LW - Portsmouth Longbow Women | ||||||
CECIL Rachel | 2166 - LEDBURY | Ses. 1 | 8D | |||
RM - Portsmouth Recurve Men | ||||||
BAGGOT Mark | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 6C | |||
BROWN Marc | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 9A | |||
GALLAGHER Nick | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 4B | |||
VESMA Daniel | 2166 - LEDBURY | Ses. 1 | 7A | |||
HAZELL Wayne | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 1 | 5C | |||
MCINERNEY Kevin | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 2 | 9C | |||
MCINERNEY Steven | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 1 | 9A | |||
KHAN Biz | 687 - SCOA | Ses. 2 | 4D | |||
GARRATT Neill | 692 - REDHILL | Ses. 2 | 7C | |||
EDWARDS Lee | 694 - MALVERN | Ses. 2 | 9B | |||
WEBB Pete | 694 - MALVERN | Ses. 2 | 6C | |||
BISHOP Andy (1) | 698 - DROITWICH | Ses. 1 | 9C | |||
BISHOP Andy (2) | 698 - DROITWICH | Ses. 2 | 6A | |||
REECE David | 698 - DROITWICH | Ses. 1 | 3D | |||
CAVEEN James | 763 - LICHFIELD ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 10C | |||
WIGGIN Toby | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 4C | |||
RU21M - Portsmouth Men Recurve Under 21 | ||||||
BROWN Oisin | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 5A | |||
MANSELL Alex | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 1 | 9D | |||
BODKIN Lewis | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 4B | |||
BRUCKSHAW Ethan | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 9D | |||
BRUCKSHAW Zack | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 7D | |||
LOUGHRAN Matty | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 10A | |||
RU21W - Portsmouth Women Recurve Under 21 | ||||||
MCINERNEY Ava | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 1 | 8A | |||
STAITE Charlie | 692 - REDHILL | Ses. 1 | 5B | |||
STAITE Lily | 692 - REDHILL | Ses. 1 | 9B | |||
ALSOP Harriett | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Ses. 1 | 10D | |||
RW - Portsmouth Recurve Women | ||||||
SMITH Kate | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Ses. 2 | 6B | |||
BURBRIDGE Angela | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 1 | 7D | |||
MCKAY Karen | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 1 | 7C | |||
SMEETON Janet | 684 - WFCA | Ses. 1 | 6D | |||
WHITWORTH Liz | 692 - REDHILL | Ses. 2 | 8D | |||
BATEMAN Kelly | 694 - MALVERN | Ses. 1 | 10B | |||
EDWARDS Mayu | 694 - MALVERN | Ses. 2 | 10B | |||
MILSOM Tammy | 694 - MALVERN | Ses. 2 | 5D | |||
HUGHES Emelia (1) | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Ses. 1 | 2B | |||
HUGHES Emelia (2) | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Ses. 2 | 3A |