Participant List ordered by Target | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Target | Athlete | Country Name | Event | |||
Session 1 | ||||||
1B | WALKER Ian (1) | 780 - BOWBROOK | Compound Men | |||
1C | WRIGHT Carlene (1) | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Compound Women | |||
1D | BRAZIER Lindsey | 684 - WFCA | Compound Women | |||
2A | BRADSHAW Leigh | 789 - ARCHERS OF TEME | Compound Men | |||
2B | HUGHES Emelia (1) | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Recurve Women | |||
2C | BOTTLE Chris | 672 - BROMYARD BOWMEN | Compound Men | |||
2D | WRIGHT Neil (1) | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Compound Men | |||
3A | WALKER Violet (1) | 780 - BOWBROOK | Compound Women U21 | |||
3B | WIGGIN Tom | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Barebow Men U21 | |||
3C | TWIGG Justin | 2166 - LEDBURY | Compound Men | |||
3D | REECE David | 698 - DROITWICH | Recurve Men | |||
4A | SARGENT Peter | 698 - DROITWICH | Barebow Men | |||
4B | GALLAGHER Nick | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
4C | WIGGIN Toby | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
4D | REECE Alex | 698 - DROITWICH | Barebow Men U21 | |||
5A | LYGOE Catherine | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |||
5B | STAITE Charlie | 692 - REDHILL | Recurve Women U21 | |||
5C | HAZELL Wayne | 684 - WFCA | Recurve Men | |||
5D | PORTEOUS Tony | 694 - MALVERN | Barebow Men | |||
6A | SHORT Philip (1) | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Longbow Men | |||
6B | POTTER Scott (1) | 684 - WFCA | Barebow Men | |||
6C | BAGGOT Mark | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
6D | SMEETON Janet | 684 - WFCA | Recurve Women | |||
7A | VESMA Daniel | 2166 - LEDBURY | Recurve Men | |||
7B | MORRIS Chris | 698 - DROITWICH | Longbow Men | |||
7C | MCKAY Karen | 684 - WFCA | Recurve Women | |||
7D | BURBRIDGE Angela | 684 - WFCA | Recurve Women | |||
8A | MCINERNEY Ava | 684 - WFCA | Recurve Women U21 | |||
8B | CALLENDER Dan | 2166 - LEDBURY | Barebow Men | |||
8C | LYGOE Rob | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Barebow Men | |||
8D | CECIL Rachel | 2166 - LEDBURY | Longbow Women | |||
9A | MCINERNEY Steven | 684 - WFCA | Recurve Men | |||
9B | STAITE Lily | 692 - REDHILL | Recurve Women U21 | |||
9C | BISHOP Andy (1) | 698 - DROITWICH | Recurve Men | |||
9D | MANSELL Alex | 684 - WFCA | Recurve Men U21 | |||
10A | MILLOY Ken | 789 - ARCHERS OF TEME | Longbow Men | |||
10B | BATEMAN Kelly | 694 - MALVERN | Recurve Women | |||
10C | LAVERICK Imogen | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Barebow Women | |||
10D | ALSOP Harriett | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Recurve Women U21 | |||
Session 2 | ||||||
1A | WRIGHT Carlene (2) | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Compound Women | |||
1B | LANGMAID Peter | 687 - SCOA | Compound Men | |||
1D | WALKER Ian (2) | 780 - BOWBROOK | Compound Men | |||
2A | SPEED Dan | 687 - SCOA | Compound Men | |||
2B | HARRIS Sheila | 692 - REDHILL | Compound Women | |||
2C | WRAGG Mark | 687 - SCOA | Compound Men | |||
2D | HAINES Linda | 697 - EVESHAM | Compound Women | |||
3A | HUGHES Emelia (2) | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Recurve Women | |||
3B | BODKIN Rebecca | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Compound Women | |||
3C | WALKER Violet (2) | 780 - BOWBROOK | Compound Women U21 | |||
3D | WRIGHT Neil | 759 - STAFFORD ARCHERS | Compound Men | |||
4A | BROWN Odhran | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Compound Men U21 | |||
4B | BODKIN Lewis | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Recurve Men U21 | |||
4C | GARRATT Chloe | 684 - WFCA | Barebow Women | |||
4D | KHAN Biz | 687 - SCOA | Recurve Men | |||
5A | BROWN Oisin | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Recurve Men U21 | |||
5B | MANSELL Paige | 692 - REDHILL | Compound Women U21 | |||
5C | HARRIS David | 692 - REDHILL | Barebow Men | |||
5D | MILSOM Tammy | 694 - MALVERN | Recurve Women | |||
6A | BISHOP Andy (2) | 698 - DROITWICH | Recurve Men | |||
6B | SMITH Kate | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |||
6C | WEBB Pete | 694 - MALVERN | Recurve Men | |||
6D | WHAKAHAU Evan | 694 - MALVERN | Barebow Men | |||
7A | MORRIS Chris (2) | 698 - DROITWICH | Longbow Men | |||
7B | LOWE Peter | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Barebow Men | |||
7C | GARRATT Neill | 692 - REDHILL | Recurve Men | |||
7D | BRUCKSHAW Zack | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Recurve Men U21 | |||
8A | SHORT Philip (2) | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Longbow Men | |||
8B | GARRATT Tony | 684 - WFCA | Barebow Men | |||
8C | HACHE Marc | 698 - DROITWICH | Barebow Men | |||
8D | WHITWORTH Liz | 692 - REDHILL | Recurve Women | |||
9A | BROWN Marc | 1981 - WOLF ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
9B | EDWARDS Lee | 694 - MALVERN | Recurve Men | |||
9C | MCINERNEY Kevin | 684 - WFCA | Recurve Men | |||
9D | BRUCKSHAW Ethan | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Recurve Men U21 | |||
10A | LOUGHRAN Matty | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Recurve Men U21 | |||
10B | EDWARDS Mayu | 694 - MALVERN | Recurve Women | |||
10C | CAVEEN James | 763 - LICHFIELD ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
10D | POTTER Scott (2) | 684 - WFCA | Barebow Men |