NM Inne 2023
NM Inne 2023
Sandefjord Bueskyttere (Sande)
Sandefjord Bueskytterhall, 23-26 Mar 2023
NM Inne 2023
Deltakere sortert etter skive
SkiveSkytterLandKlasse
Pulje 1
2AROTH SanderSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
2BSTORJORD DavidOSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
2CHEMNES Ole Kristian VikraSKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer
2DWAAGEN ThomasSVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
3APADDERUD Thor ErikSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
3BSTORELV Jon-ArneTINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer
3CLANDSVIK Torjus OvedalSTAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
3DSJØTUN Odin FossLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
4AHAGEN Paul AndréSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
4BPETTERSEN AndersOSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
4CSTEIN Harald PilskogFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Herrer
4DHASTHI Sander ThorbjørnsenSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
5ALØKKEBERGØEN Jarl AlexanderSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
5BBJELLAND Jan WillyLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
5CHAAKONSEN Hans KristianSKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer
5DSPILDREJORDE StianSVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
6AHARVEG Hans PetterFREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
6BPOULSSON Nicolas AntonSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
6CMOSAND ArveSKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
6DAARHAUG SigmundSØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve Herrer
7AROALD Magnus I LagabøVIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
7CNORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN FilipEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
7DOLSEN ThomasOSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
8AKVALHEIM VidarNORDF - YTRE NORDFJORD BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer
8BMAHLE SimenGOMA - GOMA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPERecurve Herrer
8CBURHOL Simen S.LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer
9BERIKSEN Arnt MariusTINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer
9CØSTBU JoakimSØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve Herrer
9DBRANDSETH Runar EkseFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer
10ABJELLAND HeidiLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer 50
10BSTENSBYE Beate RøysetLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer 50
10CSTRAY Elise BeateKRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer 50
11ASØRHAGEN TrineULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Damer 50
11BJYSTAD SivLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer 50
11CWAAGE HildeSTAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer 50
12AASBJØRNSEN Celine ElisabetSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
12BSTORELV AmalieTINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Damer
12CIVERSEN LisbethFREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
13AGENCHEVA RalitsaSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
13BHESLAND Yvonne VeronicaEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
13CORØ Inger Liv MidgaardKRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
13DBATTAKH MiriamOSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
14AWITZELL KANT MarionOSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
14BTAJE Linda MargretheEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
14CSTRAY SaraKRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
14DMOSBAKK GydaULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Damer
15ASEM Linda J BaginskiLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
15BBRODSHAUG Heidi LeiraSKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
15CMØRK Tine JannicheBÆRUM - BÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer
17ALIE EivindKLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
17BISNES TrymTØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
17CHANSEN Franck MartinEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
17DHAUGSETH MadsYRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPACompound Herrer
18AFAUGSTAD AndersKLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
18BRAPHAUG PetterSVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
18CJOHANSSON Sven MattiasEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
18DHAUGSETH RobinYRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPACompound Herrer
19AFIGVED Sander BernerKLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
19BBØE MortenSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
19CJOHANSEN Jørgen SkeieKRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
19DJENSSEN HåkonYRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPACompound Herrer
20AFIGVED TommyKLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
20CSYVERTSEN Svein ErikKRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
20DBJØRNERUD Nils ErikLAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Herrer
21ALIVERUD HANSEN AndreasSKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
21BSANNERUD StianVIDAR - VIDAR SPORTSKLUBBEN - BUESKYTTCompound Herrer
21CSOLDAL RuneHARDA - HARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBBCompound Herrer
22AFAUGSTAD AskelKLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
22BHOLBERG HenrikTØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
22CJOHNSEN Jon WilliamEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
23AHJELANES Odd KjetilTUSTN - TUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound Herrer
23BSTIFJELL Arvid MartinVALNE - VALNESFJORD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUCompound Herrer
23CØRTEIGEN HelgeGOMA - GOMA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound Herrer
23DANDERSEN KristofferDRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
24BROGSTAD MariusSVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
24CEILERTSEN RogerVIDAR - VIDAR SPORTSKLUBBEN - BUESKYTTCompound Herrer
24DKRAMER HASLESTAD MariusBÆRUM - BÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer
26AHAAKONSEN HaakonSKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
26BLYKSETH KåreSORT - SORTLAND BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
26COLSEN Kai RogerULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
26DRUSÅS Per-OlavSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50
27ASEKKELSTEN Jan RoarFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
27BMØRK JohnBÆRUM - BÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50
27CFRØHAUG Lars-ÅkeULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
27DSOLLUND TorfinnFAUSK - FAUSKE BUEKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
28ASTEIN Ole MagnarFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
28BBERNTSEN Svein ViktorSORT - SORTLAND BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
28CMOSBAKK KetilULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
28DASLAKSEN GeirVESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50
29ALAUKELAND TerjeFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
29BHOGRENNING Jan OveLOEN - LOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPARecurve Herrer 50
29COLSEN TomFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
29DMELVOLD HenrikOSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50
30AMOLDENHAUER ManfredSØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve Herrer 50
30BSØGNEN Bjørn ReinhardtEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50
30CTRØEN EspenLILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50
31ASVENSEN Bjørn IngeLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50
31BNYEGGEN KaiLILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Herrer 50
31CANDERSEN ØyvindLOEN - LOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPACompound Herrer 50
31DWESTERHEIM RoySKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Herrer 50
32AALBRIGTSEN GøranTØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50
32BSØRENSEN YngveHAVØR - HAVØRN/SENJAHOPEN UILCompound Herrer 50
32CHELLAND AtleKVINN - KVINNHERAD BOGESKYTTARKLUBBCompound Herrer 50
32DHOFF Victor ArcherFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Herrer 50
33ABØE TomSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50
33BHANSEN PålSKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50
33CJOHANSEN WalterTINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Herrer 50
35ASANDVIK Jan OlavLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50
35BWAAGEN GeirSVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50
35CJOHANSEN ThomasVALNE - VALNESFJORD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUCompound Herrer 50
35DHJELLE PetterVIDAR - VIDAR SPORTSKLUBBEN - BUESKYTTCompound Herrer 50
36AVLAD Irina Maria RugaasGOMA - GOMA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound Damer
36BHJELLE YlvaVIDAR - VIDAR SPORTSKLUBBEN - BUESKYTTCompound Damer
36DLENSEBRÅTEN KristineSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERECompound Damer
37ASVENSEN JuneLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Damer
37BBRYN AnneOSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERECompound Damer
37CSTORELV KristineTINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Damer
37DISNES OdaTØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Damer
38AHOFF KjerstinFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Damer 50
38BHELME CecilieSORT - SORTLAND BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Damer 50
38CLILLETVEDT SolveigFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Damer 50
38DHENRIKSEN Eli Karin DirdalFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Damer 50
Pulje 2
1ANORDVIKEN IvarSKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer
1BGRANUM AkselDRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer
1CSYSLAK Hans Martin JohnsenLAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Herrer
1DHALVORSEN TomBERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer
2ATINGVOLD RonnySKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer
2BTHORSEN KjetilDRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer
2CODDEN Asle MortenLAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Herrer
2DENGELSEN RuneBERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer
3AENGEN KristianSKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer
3BEVANG Jan MariusULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Herrer
3CBAKKEN Odd OlavLAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Herrer
3DMARTINSEN JanEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer
4AANDREASSEN BerntSKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer
4BFJELDHEIM OlaULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Herrer
4CBRYNE Rolf IngeKRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer
4DØDEGÅRD EspenHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPETradisjonell Herrer
5ABØE KjellSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer
5BHAGERUP TrondLAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Herrer
5CBAKKE TerjeKVINN - KVINNHERAD BOGESKYTTARKLUBBTradisjonell Herrer
5DZULIANI EttiFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Herrer
7ANERGAARD MonichaHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPETradisjonell Damer
7BODDEN Torunn TafjordLAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Damer
7CSTORESUND KathrineBERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Damer
7DWRAALSEN MartheGRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Damer
8AHERUD Linda CathrineHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPETradisjonell Damer
8BJOHNSEN MARTINUSSEN SiljeLAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Damer
8CKVALHEIM ENGELSEN MarianneBERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Damer
8DRANDERS-PEHRSON AnnikenGRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Damer
9ASYVERTSEN Ellen IvedalKRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Damer
9BHAGERUP KristinLAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Damer
9CHALDORHAMN Hilde MarieDRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Damer
9DNYEGGEN Irene GraceLILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Damer
10ASVENDHEIM Amanda SofieFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell Damer
10BNORDMELAN RagnhildLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Damer
10CHERMANSSON JosefinLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Damer
11ABORGAAS EmilSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer Under 21
11BFLATEBY JoakimLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer Under 21
11CAMBLE AlexanderOSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer Under 21
13AHANSEN Inger MargretheTØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer Under 21
13BGJELSVIK VeslemøyVESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer Under 21
13CANDERSEN MinaLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer Under 21
14ABLINDHEIMSVIK Ida LinneaSTAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer Under 21
14BENOKSEN Marie KvarsnesSTAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer Under 21
14CFJELDHEIM Oda EmilieULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Damer Under 21
14DKLO Ingrid StøleHARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer Under 21
15ARINGDAL-PEDERSEN Tommy ChristianLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
15BHANSEN KristianKLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
15CSIGVARTSEN MortenSØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPLangbue Herrer
15DFLATEBY KnutLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
16AFØYNUM StåleLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
16BANZJØN SteinKLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
16CBØRRUD TorSØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPLangbue Herrer
16DGRINAKER LEIFSEN TrondEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
17AARNESEN GeirLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
17BSORTLAND MehoLILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBBLangbue Herrer
17DHVIDING RoySØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPLangbue Herrer
18AJOHANSEN Sven-OveHARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
18BLINDE-NIELSEN ToreSKRIM - IL SKRIM - BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
18CHENRIKSEN HaraldFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBLangbue Herrer
19AHANSEN UlfMOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
19BANDERSEN MagneKRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
19CNORDENG Espen NikolaiGRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer
20ALEGANGER Stine KnutsenFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBLangbue Damer
20BRUSÅS Martine HelmenSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERELangbue Damer
20CJACOBSEN ThereseSØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPLangbue Damer
21ASTRØMLAND MarnyFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBLangbue Damer
21BCHRISTIANSEN LineMOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERELangbue Damer
21DJOHANSEN Tove AuneHARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERELangbue Damer
22AJOHANSEN Mathias AngvikMOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERELangbue Herrer Under 21
22BQAMBARI Amir AliGRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Herrer Under 21
23ASANDBEKKEN Alex WennemoSKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer Under 21
26ABERGET Stig GøranSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
26BKNUTSEN Bjørn-CatoFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Herrer
26CBERNTSEN SnorreGRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
26DOPSAHL GunnarVIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
27ARUSSELL ROBERTS EirikSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
27BBOMMANNAN Sathish RajaFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Herrer
27CGJERSVIK ThomasGRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
27DTOMTA GjermundVIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
28AGAASHOLT SteinarSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
28BKLEVER TorbjørnFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Herrer
28CKAASENE Jan MagneGRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
28DFAGERHEIM IngeVIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
29ABØE TerjeSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
29BOLSEN John ChristianBERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
29CEVENSEN ThomasGRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
29DHANSEN Rolf MorganKODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
30ASANDBÆK JohnySANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
30BFESTE ThomasBERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
30CWRAALSEN Morten AndreGRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
30DERIKSEN Rune OiokohoiKODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
31AMANNERÅK SølveSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
31BSCHUMANN-OLSEN TerjeBERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
31CMESSENLIEN PålLILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Herrer
31DEVENSEN Andreas HvidstenKODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
32AJOHNSEN Frank RogerLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
32BSØRLIE Lars MariusKONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Herrer
32CSTEILE Ragnvald BLILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Herrer
32DSTRAND SanderGOMA - GOMA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEBarebow Herrer
33ARUTLEDAL AndreLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
33BSÆTHERSKAR Knut BKONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Herrer
33CHØGMO ReneTINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Herrer
33DSORTLAND MortenHVALE - HVALER IL - BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer
34ARINGDAL BERVEN Britt ElinLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
34BEDVARDSEN KristiSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
34CBRENDEN SiljeKODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
34DSCHIELE LauraLILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Damer
35AANDERSEN MereteLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
35BFOSHAUG BenteSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
35CSKJEGGERUD Martha Camilla AndalKODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
35DJEYACHANDRAN VandanaSVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
36ASØRLIE HeidiKONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Damer
36BSØGNEN Tove CicilieEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
36CBERNTSEN ElfridGRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
36DSKODJE CecilieVIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
37AMØINICHEN BRANDTZÆG JanneBERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
37BCSAKVARI OrsolyaSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
37CINGVALDSEN KristinaKLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer
38AMARKEGÅRD KristineSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer Under 21
38CRØED Ingvild LangerudMOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer Under 21
38DERIKSEN Jesper MorgansønnKODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer Under 21
39ASØGNEN KristianEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTEREPsykisk Utviklingshemmet Felles
Pulje 3
1AFRØHAUG Linus AleksanderULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt Gutter
1BSKODJE SofusVIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Gutter
2ALØSET AlexanderFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt Gutter
2BWIECHERT EvenLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Gutter
3AGYLLENSTEN SanderSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Gutter
3BBAKKE WilliamSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Gutter
4AHERMANSEN OleDRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Gutter
4BABDUL-AZIZ KareemSTAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Gutter
5AFOSHAUG Vetle EmrikSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Gutter
5BGILJARHUS SamuelULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt Gutter
6ALØSET Madelen SjåstadFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt Jenter
6BSKAVERN Henriette Martens MeyerLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
7ASANDNES-TONNING AneFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt Jenter
7BFLATEBY EmilieLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
8ASTOUT Ella SkilbreiFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt Jenter
8BVARMA Smilla MargretheLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
9AAALEN Vilde FauskeFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt Jenter
9BAALEN Lene FauskeFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt Jenter
10APEDERSEN Nathalie C. SchytteSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
10BEVENSEN TeaGRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
11AGJELSVIK Wilhelmine AdelheidVESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
11BSYVERTSEN Sara SakuraLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
12AHAAGENSEN GODØ SinaVIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
12BNILSEN SolveigDRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
13AROALD SelmaVIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
13BEVANG Rakel AuroraULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt Jenter
14ABARLAUG Lola Aleksandra BorgenULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt Jenter
14BJOHNSEN Signe Kristine AngellHARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
15ATINGVOLD ElseSKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
15BHALLE Vilde HeleneLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
16AMELBY-STOJE Lilje MarieULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt Jenter
16BHADDAL SANDNES AdaVIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
17AABDUL-AZIZ LaylaSTAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
17BBALLABENI Maria ChiaraSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt Jenter
18ACAROBBIO Sara Al-ManasirULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Damer Under 18
18BSELVIK Victoria KristineFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Damer Under 18
19AREINHARDSEN EmilieULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Damer Under 18
19BSLOMMERUD SebastianULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer Under 18
20AMØN KetilFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer Under 18
20BWAAGE Per IvarSTAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer Under 18
21AGRIME EspenULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer Under 18
21BTOMKIEWICZ JanFØRDE - FØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Herrer Under 18
22ASÆTHERSKAR EliseKONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Damer Under 18
22BLARSEN Tuva Emilie HammerstadSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTEREBarebow Damer Under 18
23AAMIRI HamedFANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow Herrer Under 18
23BREFNE Hans GustavHVALE - HVALER IL - BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer Under 18
24ARINGDAL-PEDERSEN ChristianLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTEREBarebow Herrer Under 18
25AUTKINA MarijaLILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Damer Under 18
25BMAGNÆS Tiril HavelinTØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Damer Under 18
26AARNESEN Eirik MathiasEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Gutter
26BSTORESUND BenjaminBERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Gutter
27ASØBERG JonasHVALE - HVALER IL - BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Gutter
27BLYNGDAL WilliamLARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Gutter
28ARØED Eimund LangerudMOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Gutter
28BERIKSEN EivindKODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Gutter
29AHESLAND Kristoffer JohannesEIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Gutter
29BLUND Sondre WestgårdSANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Gutter
30AHEIAN Tea SofieSARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Jenter
30BERIKSEN Maiken MorgandatterKODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Jenter
31ADOW LILLEFJÆRE AuroraTØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Jenter
31BEVENSEN Karen Emilie HeumKODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTEREBarebow Rekrutt Jenter
32ARINGEN SYNNES HåvardVIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERECompound Rekrutt Gutter
32BSTÖRTEBECKER MikaTØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Rekrutt Gutter
33ASTIFJELL Jakob M.VALNE - VALNESFJORD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUCompound Rekrutt Gutter
33BSKOGEN JENSSEN NicholasYRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPACompound Rekrutt Gutter
34ALINDAHL MariusSVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERECompound Rekrutt Gutter
34BENGEBRETSEN Esther Maria AndalKODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERECompound Rekrutt Jenter
35ALARSEN Vilde AmalieLILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Rekrutt Jenter
35BSKODJE TOMTA FridaVIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERECompound Rekrutt Jenter
36AVAGLE KristineKLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERELangbue Damer Under 18
36BHENNINGSEN VilhelmDRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERELangbue Rekrutt Gutter
37ASTØLE EliseHARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERELangbue Rekrutt Jenter
37BLARSEN Hedda KristineLILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBBLangbue Rekrutt Jenter
38AFREITAG Edith JohanneDRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Damer Under 18
39AAAS EmilieSKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Rekrutt Jenter
39BBRAMAH Melanie OwenDRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell Rekrutt Jenter