Zoznam Účastníkov podľa klubov | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Športovec | Terčovnica | Podľa kategória | Skupina | |||
ACG - ARCHERY CLUB GERONIMO TRNAVA | ||||||
JANKOVIČ Peter | 11D | Kladkový Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
LAŠÁK Ján | 7C | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | ||||||
GAŽÍK Stanislav | 23C | Holý Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
DURNÝ Matúš | 11B | Kladkový Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
BUŽEK Vladimír | 1C | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
DUBAŠÁK Martin | 3C | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
DURNÝ Matúš | 2C | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
MACKOVČIN Viliam | 7C | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
ŽIAK Ján | 6D | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
SLANÝ Dušan | 14C | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 1 | |||
INGELIOVÁ Emma | 12A | Olympijsky Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
ORIHELOVÁ Lívia | 10A | Olympijsky Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
VYDROVÁ Viktória | 11A | Olympijsky Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
HAR - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB HUBERT ARRO | ||||||
DEÁK Karol | 11A | Kladkový Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
BOŠANSKÝ Jozef | 4C | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | ||||||
ZAVADIL Vratislav | 21A | Dlhý Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 1 | |||
DUBECKÝ Vladimír | 24A | Holý Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
SPIŠÁK Radoslav | 23A | Holý Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
KLENOVČAN Pavel | 16B | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KLIMENT Igor | 13B | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
MYŠIAK Štefan | 14B | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
REŤKOVSKÝ Radovan | 15B | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
STYK Ľubomír | 12B | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KOVANDA Viktor | 6C | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
ZACHAR Oliver | 5C | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
BUKOVÝ Filip | 8B | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
ŠRENKELOVÁ Gabika | 21D | Holý Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | ||||||
MIKLETIČ Jozef | 14D | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
PLACHÝ Peter | 13D | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
BALÁŽ Martin | 6B | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KONDICZ Dávid | 4B | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
POKRAJ Ililja | 2B | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
POKRAJ Manuel | 1B | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
VIDA Peter | 3B | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
HURBAN Vladimír | 8C | Kladkový Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 2 | |||
ŠÍPOŠ Pavel | 19B | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni 70+ | Ses. 1 | |||
FRANCŮ Ondrej | 6B | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
HURBAN Vladimír | 5B | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
MACHÁN Maroš | 4B | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
MEDVECZKY Daniel | 2B | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
BARÁNKOVÁ Denisa | 12B | Olympijsky Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
NÉMETHOVÁ Nina | 10B | Olympijsky Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
PLACHÁ Elena | 11B | Olympijsky Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
LKJ - LUKOSTRELECKY KLUB JASOV | ||||||
FUCIK Cyril | 15D | Holý Luk Veteráni 70+ | Ses. 2 | |||
BÁBA Norbert | 6A | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
BOROVSKY Peter | 4A | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
BOROVSKY Viktor | 7A | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
KAPUTA Tibor | 5A | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
NAGY Pavol | 2A | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
NAGY Peter | 3A | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
LKP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB PREŠOV | ||||||
BAČA Peter | 22A | Dlhý Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
CSIZMADIA Imrich | 22B | Dlhý Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
FRYK Vladimír | 21B | Dlhý Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
RIMÁK Šimon | 22C | Dlhý Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
TARBAJ Daniel | 21C | Dlhý Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
LKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICA | ||||||
BOŠANSKÝ Jozef | 4C | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KUBÍČEK Libor | 1D | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KUKLIŠ Ondrej | 2D | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
ŠEDIVÝ Šimon | 3D | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
GÁL Peter | 8D | Kladkový Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 2 | |||
GÁLOVÁ Barbora | 10B | Kladkový Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
LPK - LUKOSTRELECKÝ A PAINTBALLOVÝ K | ||||||
ĽACH Jakub | 8A | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | ||||||
KATONA Tibor | 23D | Holý Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
BALCO Peter | 14A | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
BARKOL Martin | 16A | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
HUDEČEK Dušan | 15A | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
ŠTARK Denis | 13A | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
MIČEK Peter | 5D | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
NÉMET Vojtech | 15B | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 1 | |||
SEDLÁKOVÁ Anna | 22D | Holý Luk Veteránky 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
LIPOVSKÁ Monika | 19D | Holý Luk Vetránky 70+ | Ses. 2 | |||
BARKOLOVÁ Lucia | 21A | Holý Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
BREHOVÁ Alžbeta | 20B | Holý Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
GÁNÓCZY Zuzana | 21B | Holý Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
BOHUNICKÁ Kristína | 10D | Olympijsky Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
LPR - LUKOSTREĽBA PRE RADOSŤ | ||||||
HALÍK Dalibor | 17B | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
ŽITŇANSKÝ Jozef | 19A | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
ŽITŇANSKÁ Katarína | 20D | Holý Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
LSL - LIPTOVSKÝ ŠKOLSKÝ LUKOSTRELECK | ||||||
HALÍK Dalibor | 17B | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KRÁL Radoslav | 18B | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
CÍGLER Peter | 8A | Kladkový Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 2 | |||
HLADKÝ Marek | 2C | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
MAJERÍK Andrej | 4C | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena | 3C | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
LXK - LUX KRUPINA | ||||||
BOTLÓ Patrik | 19B | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | ||||||
SVETLÍK Pavel | 24C | Holý Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
MAJERČÁK Vladimír | 25A | Holý Luk Veteráni 70+ | Ses. 2 | |||
BESKYD Ladislav | 14C | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
MRAVČÁK Rastislav | 12C | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
MUŠKÁT Peter | 13C | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KOBZA Martin | 4A | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KOCÁN Ľubomír | 1A | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
PETLÁN Radek | 2A | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
VEBER Martin | 5A | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
ZEMAN Samuel | 3A | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
DORIČ Martin | 7B | Kladkový Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 2 | |||
ZEMAN Rastislav | 8B | Kladkový Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 2 | |||
ZUBAL Juraj | 8C | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
NOVÁKOVÁ Michaela | 20A | Holý Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
ČERŇANSKÁ Martina | 9A | Kladkový Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
VAĽOVÁ Sandra | 10A | Kladkový Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
HALČINOVÁ Viktória | 11C | Olympijsky Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
KRASUĽOVÁ Sofia | 10C | Olympijsky Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
PET - I. SŠLK PETRŽALKA | ||||||
KRUŽEL Branislav | 17A | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
PARAJ Ladislav | 18A | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
ĎURIGOVÁ Linda | 21C | Holý Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
RAP - RED ARROWS POPRAD | ||||||
KIŠŠIMON Michal | 7A | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
ZACHAR Oliver | 5C | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
IVAN Dávid | 3D | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
IVAN Denis | 4D | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
SCHINDLER Vlastimil | 2D | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
SCHINDLEROVÁ Sarah | 9B | Kladkový Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | ||||||
KÚDELČÍK Jozef | 15C | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
MOLNÁR Štefan | 16C | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
PETRÁŇ Karel | 22C | Holý Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 2 | |||
FILIP Ján | 17A | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 1 | |||
KAPUSTA Ľubomír | 17B | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 1 | |||
HANULIAK Ján Jakub | 6C | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
KRUŽEL Miroslav | 5C | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 | |||
VAVROVÁ Ľubomíra | 24A | Dlhý Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
MITRINGOVÁ Anna | 12A | Kladkový Luk Veteránky 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
HANULIAKOVÁ Viera | 9D | Kladkový Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
KOČUTOVÁ Lucia | 10C | Kladkový Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
KOČUTOVÁ Petra | 10D | Kladkový Luk Ženy | Ses. 2 | |||
DRUSKOVÁ Kristína | 12C | Olympijsky Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | ||||||
KRÁTKY Pavel | 24B | Holý Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
ZÁHORSKÝ Tibor | 23B | Holý Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 2 | |||
BAGAR Oldřich | 25D | Holý Luk Veteráni 70+ | Ses. 2 | |||
DUBČÁK Anton | 24D | Holý Luk Veteráni 70+ | Ses. 2 | |||
KEMÉŇ Erik | 17C | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
ZÁHORSKÝ Rastislav | 18C | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KENDERA Gustáv | 14A | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 1 | |||
LAUKO Juraj | 15A | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 1 | |||
BALIOVÁ Eva | 17D | Olympijsky Luk Veteránky 60+ | Ses. 1 | |||
SAH - SPORTACADEMY HLOHOVEC | ||||||
HABALA Ján | 17C | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni 60+ | Ses. 1 | |||
JANEC Ľubomír | 19A | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni 70+ | Ses. 1 | |||
SKO - ŠK ORLÍK SLIAČ | ||||||
ANTALIC Peter | 22B | Holý Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 2 | |||
SÁDECKÝ Marek | 6D | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
SLK - SPIŠSKÝ LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB | ||||||
KAMENICKÝ Pavel | 25B | Holý Luk Veteráni 70+ | Ses. 2 | |||
ČERVENÝ Milan | 16D | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
SNP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SUCHÁ NAD P | ||||||
KOLLÁRIK Ivan | 14B | Olympijsky Luk Veteráni50+ | Ses. 1 | |||
TOP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB TOPOĽ | ||||||
BEŇO Miroslav | 18D | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KARAS Martin | 17D | Holý Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KAPUSTA Juraj | 4D | Kladkový Luk Muži | Ses. 2 | |||
KARASOVÁ Monika | 24B | Dlhý Luk Ženy | Ses. 1 | |||
ULV - TJ SLÁVIA UVLF KOŠICE - LO | ||||||
MAJERČÍK Peter | 7B | Olympijsky Luk Muži | Ses. 1 |