Zoznam Účastníkov zoradených podľa Kategórie | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Športovec | Klub | Skupina | Terčovnica | |||
DL2M - Dlhý Luk Veteráni 60+ | ||||||
ZAVADIL Vratislav | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 1 | 21A | |||
DLM - Dlhý luk Muži | ||||||
BAČA Peter | LKP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB PREŠOV | Ses. 1 | 22A | |||
CSIZMADIA Imrich | LKP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB PREŠOV | Ses. 1 | 22B | |||
FRYK Vladimír | LKP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB PREŠOV | Ses. 1 | 21B | |||
RIMÁK Šimon | LKP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB PREŠOV | Ses. 1 | 22C | |||
TARBAJ Daniel | LKP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB PREŠOV | Ses. 1 | 21C | |||
DLZ - Dlhý Luk Ženy | ||||||
VAVROVÁ Ľubomíra | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 1 | 24A | |||
KARASOVÁ Monika | TOP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB TOPOĽ | Ses. 1 | 24B | |||
HL2M - Holý luk Veteráni 2 | ||||||
GAŽÍK Stanislav | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Ses. 2 | 23C | |||
DUBECKÝ Vladimír | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 2 | 24A | |||
SPIŠÁK Radoslav | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 2 | 23A | |||
KATONA Tibor | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 2 | 23D | |||
SVETLÍK Pavel | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 24C | |||
KRÁTKY Pavel | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 24B | |||
ZÁHORSKÝ Tibor | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 23B | |||
HL2Z - Holý Luk Veteránky 60+ | ||||||
SEDLÁKOVÁ Anna | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 2 | 22D | |||
HL3M - Holý luk Veteráni 3 | ||||||
FUCIK Cyril | LKJ - LUKOSTRELECKY KLUB JASOV | Ses. 2 | 15D | |||
MAJERČÁK Vladimír | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 25A | |||
BAGAR Oldřich | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 25D | |||
DUBČÁK Anton | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 24D | |||
KAMENICKÝ Pavel | SLK - SPIŠSKÝ LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB | Ses. 2 | 25B | |||
HL3Z - Holý Luk Vetránky 70+ | ||||||
LIPOVSKÁ Monika | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 2 | 19D | |||
HLM - Holý luk Muži | ||||||
KLENOVČAN Pavel | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 2 | 16B | |||
KLIMENT Igor | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 2 | 13B | |||
MYŠIAK Štefan | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 2 | 14B | |||
REŤKOVSKÝ Radovan | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 2 | 15B | |||
STYK Ľubomír | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 2 | 12B | |||
MIKLETIČ Jozef | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 14D | |||
PLACHÝ Peter | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 13D | |||
BALCO Peter | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 2 | 14A | |||
BARKOL Martin | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 2 | 16A | |||
HUDEČEK Dušan | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 2 | 15A | |||
ŠTARK Denis | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 2 | 13A | |||
ŽITŇANSKÝ Jozef | LPR - LUKOSTREĽBA PRE RADOSŤ | Ses. 2 | 19A | |||
HALÍK Dalibor | LSL - LIPTOVSKÝ ŠKOLSKÝ LUKOSTRELECK | Ses. 2 | 17B | |||
KRÁL Radoslav | LSL - LIPTOVSKÝ ŠKOLSKÝ LUKOSTRELECK | Ses. 2 | 18B | |||
BOTLÓ Patrik | LXK - LUX KRUPINA | Ses. 2 | 19B | |||
BESKYD Ladislav | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 14C | |||
MRAVČÁK Rastislav | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 12C | |||
MUŠKÁT Peter | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 13C | |||
KRUŽEL Branislav | PET - I. SŠLK PETRŽALKA | Ses. 2 | 17A | |||
PARAJ Ladislav | PET - I. SŠLK PETRŽALKA | Ses. 2 | 18A | |||
KÚDELČÍK Jozef | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 2 | 15C | |||
MOLNÁR Štefan | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 2 | 16C | |||
KEMÉŇ Erik | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 17C | |||
ZÁHORSKÝ Rastislav | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 18C | |||
ČERVENÝ Milan | SLK - SPIŠSKÝ LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB | Ses. 2 | 16D | |||
BEŇO Miroslav | TOP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB TOPOĽ | Ses. 2 | 18D | |||
KARAS Martin | TOP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB TOPOĽ | Ses. 2 | 17D | |||
HLVM - Holý Luk Veteráni50+ | ||||||
PETRÁŇ Karel | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 2 | 22C | |||
ANTALIC Peter | SKO - ŠK ORLÍK SLIAČ | Ses. 2 | 22B | |||
HLZ - Holý luk Ženy | ||||||
ŠRENKELOVÁ Gabika | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 2 | 21D | |||
BARKOLOVÁ Lucia | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 2 | 21A | |||
BREHOVÁ Alžbeta | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 2 | 20B | |||
GÁNÓCZY Zuzana | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 2 | 21B | |||
ŽITŇANSKÁ Katarína | LPR - LUKOSTREĽBA PRE RADOSŤ | Ses. 2 | 20D | |||
NOVÁKOVÁ Michaela | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 20A | |||
ĎURIGOVÁ Linda | PET - I. SŠLK PETRŽALKA | Ses. 2 | 21C | |||
KL2M - Kladkový Luk Veteráni 2 | ||||||
JANKOVIČ Peter | ACG - ARCHERY CLUB GERONIMO TRNAVA | Ses. 2 | 11D | |||
DURNÝ Matúš | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Ses. 2 | 11B | |||
DEÁK Karol | HAR - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB HUBERT ARRO | Ses. 2 | 11A | |||
KL2Z - Kladkový Luk Veteránky 60+ | ||||||
MITRINGOVÁ Anna | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 2 | 12A | |||
KLM - Kladkový Luk Muži | ||||||
LAŠÁK Ján | ACG - ARCHERY CLUB GERONIMO TRNAVA | Ses. 2 | 7C | |||
BUŽEK Vladimír | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Ses. 2 | 1C | |||
DUBAŠÁK Martin | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Ses. 2 | 3C | |||
DURNÝ Matúš | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Ses. 2 | 2C | |||
BOŠANSKÝ Jozef | HAR - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB HUBERT ARRO | Ses. 2 | 4C | |||
KOVANDA Viktor | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 2 | 6C | |||
ZACHAR Oliver | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 2 | 5C | |||
BALÁŽ Martin | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 6B | |||
KONDICZ Dávid | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 4B | |||
POKRAJ Ililja | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 2B | |||
POKRAJ Manuel | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 1B | |||
VIDA Peter | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 3B | |||
KUBÍČEK Libor | LKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICA | Ses. 2 | 1D | |||
KUKLIŠ Ondrej | LKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICA | Ses. 2 | 2D | |||
ŠEDIVÝ Šimon | LKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICA | Ses. 2 | 3D | |||
MIČEK Peter | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 2 | 5D | |||
KOBZA Martin | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 4A | |||
KOCÁN Ľubomír | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 1A | |||
PETLÁN Radek | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 2A | |||
VEBER Martin | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 5A | |||
ZEMAN Samuel | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 3A | |||
KIŠŠIMON Michal | RAP - RED ARROWS POPRAD | Ses. 2 | 7A | |||
SÁDECKÝ Marek | SKO - ŠK ORLÍK SLIAČ | Ses. 2 | 6D | |||
KAPUSTA Juraj | TOP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB TOPOĽ | Ses. 2 | 4D | |||
KLVM - Kladkový Luk Veteráni | ||||||
HURBAN Vladimír | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 2 | 8C | |||
GÁL Peter | LKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICA | Ses. 2 | 8D | |||
CÍGLER Peter | LSL - LIPTOVSKÝ ŠKOLSKÝ LUKOSTRELECK | Ses. 2 | 8A | |||
DORIČ Martin | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 7B | |||
ZEMAN Rastislav | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 8B | |||
KLZ - Kladkový Luk Ženy | ||||||
GÁLOVÁ Barbora | LKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICA | Ses. 2 | 10B | |||
ČERŇANSKÁ Martina | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 9A | |||
VAĽOVÁ Sandra | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 2 | 10A | |||
SCHINDLEROVÁ Sarah | RAP - RED ARROWS POPRAD | Ses. 2 | 9B | |||
HANULIAKOVÁ Viera | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 2 | 9D | |||
KOČUTOVÁ Lucia | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 2 | 10C | |||
KOČUTOVÁ Petra | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 2 | 10D | |||
OL2M - Olympijsky Luk Veteráni 60+ | ||||||
FILIP Ján | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 1 | 17A | |||
KAPUSTA Ľubomír | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 1 | 17B | |||
HABALA Ján | SAH - SPORTACADEMY HLOHOVEC | Ses. 1 | 17C | |||
OL2Z - Olympijsky Luk Veteránky 60+ | ||||||
BALIOVÁ Eva | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Ses. 1 | 17D | |||
OL3M - Olympijsky Luk Veteráni 70+ | ||||||
ŠÍPOŠ Pavel | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 1 | 19B | |||
JANEC Ľubomír | SAH - SPORTACADEMY HLOHOVEC | Ses. 1 | 19A | |||
OLM - Olympíjsky Luk Muži | ||||||
MACKOVČIN Viliam | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Ses. 1 | 7C | |||
ŽIAK Ján | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Ses. 1 | 6D | |||
BUKOVÝ Filip | LBB - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Ses. 1 | 8B | |||
FRANCŮ Ondrej | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 1 | 6B | |||
HURBAN Vladimír | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 1 | 5B | |||
MACHÁN Maroš | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 1 | 4B | |||
MEDVECZKY Daniel | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 1 | 2B | |||
BÁBA Norbert | LKJ - LUKOSTRELECKY KLUB JASOV | Ses. 1 | 6A | |||
BOROVSKY Peter | LKJ - LUKOSTRELECKY KLUB JASOV | Ses. 1 | 4A | |||
BOROVSKY Viktor | LKJ - LUKOSTRELECKY KLUB JASOV | Ses. 1 | 7A | |||
KAPUTA Tibor | LKJ - LUKOSTRELECKY KLUB JASOV | Ses. 1 | 5A | |||
NAGY Pavol | LKJ - LUKOSTRELECKY KLUB JASOV | Ses. 1 | 2A | |||
NAGY Peter | LKJ - LUKOSTRELECKY KLUB JASOV | Ses. 1 | 3A | |||
ĽACH Jakub | LPK - LUKOSTRELECKÝ A PAINTBALLOVÝ K | Ses. 1 | 8A | |||
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena | LSL - LIPTOVSKÝ ŠKOLSKÝ LUKOSTRELECK | Ses. 1 | 3C | |||
HLADKÝ Marek | LSL - LIPTOVSKÝ ŠKOLSKÝ LUKOSTRELECK | Ses. 1 | 2C | |||
MAJERÍK Andrej | LSL - LIPTOVSKÝ ŠKOLSKÝ LUKOSTRELECK | Ses. 1 | 4C | |||
ZUBAL Juraj | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 1 | 8C | |||
IVAN Dávid | RAP - RED ARROWS POPRAD | Ses. 1 | 3D | |||
IVAN Denis | RAP - RED ARROWS POPRAD | Ses. 1 | 4D | |||
SCHINDLER Vlastimil | RAP - RED ARROWS POPRAD | Ses. 1 | 2D | |||
HANULIAK Ján Jakub | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 1 | 6C | |||
KRUŽEL Miroslav | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 1 | 5C | |||
MAJERČÍK Peter | ULV - TJ SLÁVIA UVLF KOŠICE - LO | Ses. 1 | 7B | |||
OLVM - Olympíjsky Luk Veteráni | ||||||
SLANÝ Dušan | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Ses. 1 | 14C | |||
NÉMET Vojtech | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 1 | 15B | |||
KENDERA Gustáv | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Ses. 1 | 14A | |||
LAUKO Juraj | SAB - SLÁVIA ARCHERY BRATISLAVA | Ses. 1 | 15A | |||
KOLLÁRIK Ivan | SNP - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SUCHÁ NAD P | Ses. 1 | 14B | |||
OLZ - Olympíjsky Luk Ženy | ||||||
INGELIOVÁ Emma | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Ses. 1 | 12A | |||
ORIHELOVÁ Lívia | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Ses. 1 | 10A | |||
VYDROVÁ Viktória | BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ | Ses. 1 | 11A | |||
BARÁNKOVÁ Denisa | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 1 | 12B | |||
NÉMETHOVÁ Nina | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 1 | 10B | |||
PLACHÁ Elena | LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA | Ses. 1 | 11B | |||
BOHUNICKÁ Kristína | LPP - LUK KLUB POHODA | Ses. 1 | 10D | |||
HALČINOVÁ Viktória | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 1 | 11C | |||
KRASUĽOVÁ Sofia | MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK | Ses. 1 | 10C | |||
DRUSKOVÁ Kristína | REF - REFLEX ŽILINA | Ses. 1 | 12C |