1A | ORTEGA CERRATO Nerea; 106653 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Tradizionala-A. Tradicional Mujeres |
1B | LORENZO MARTIN Agustin; 17621 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Tradizionala-A. Tradicional Hombres |
1C | VERGARA SANCHEZ Cecilia; 52605 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Tradizionala-A. Tradicional Mujeres |
2A | LORENZO IMAZ Arantxa; 112556 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Tradizionala-A. Tradicional Mujeres |
2B | SOROA UDABE Xabier; 97678 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Tradizionala-A. Tradicional Hombres |
2C | COUSO GARCÍA Fernando; 106651 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Tradizionala-A. Tradicional Hombres |
3A | IMAZ BERROTARAN Lurdes; 103376 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Tradizionala-A. Tradicional Mujeres |
3B | DOSTALOVA Milena; 26970 | 2361 - IGARTZA-ARCO | Arku Tradizionala-A. Tradicional Mujeres |
3C | GARCIA LOPEZ Iñaki; 52672 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Tradizionala-A. Tradicional Hombres |
4A | GASCUE SERRANO Mertxe; 52588 | 1038 - DIARCO | Longbow Mujeres |
4B | FERNANDEZ JURADO Abraham; 93700 | 1038 - DIARCO | Longbow Hombres |
4C | FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Miguel A; 52594 | 1038 - DIARCO | Longbow Hombres |
5A | DE LA IGLESIA PEREIR Rocio; 100596 | 1038 - DIARCO | Longbow Mujeres |
5B | IRIBAR GONZALEZ Iosu; 110757 | 2694 - SKADI NAVARRA | Longbow Hombres |
5C | PRÓ GONZALEZ Roque; 52344 | 1038 - DIARCO | Longbow Hombres |
6A | GIL YARZABAL Oihane; 112869 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Infantiles Grupo B |
6B | BENITO GORDILLO Salma; 106650 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Infantiles Grupo B |
6C | PEÑA MANCHADO Denis; 111585 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Infantiles Grupo B |
7A | VICENTE OLIVERI Luka; 111587 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Cadetes Grupo B |
7B | VILLASANTE GARCIA Urko; 105614 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Cadetes Grupo B |
7C | GONZALEZ BASTERRETXE June, 99858 | 2361 - IGARTZA-ARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Cadetes Grupo B |
8A | NEDEV Nikolay; 32651 | 2361 - IGARTZA-ARCO | Arku Konposatua-Arco Compuesto Hombres |
8B | GONZALEZ ZABALETA Unai; 17620 | 2283 - LUMA | Arku Konposatua-Arco Compuesto Hombres |
8C | IBAÑEZ ALDA Rafa; 16218 | 9001 - ARCO TAFALLA | Arku Konposatua-Arco Compuesto Hombres |
9A | RIESCO SERRANO Vicente; 52161 | 2361 - IGARTZA-ARCO | Arku Konposatua-Arco Compuesto Hombres |
9B | URRETABIZKAIA Juan Mª; 2229 | 2283 - LUMA | Arku Konposatua-Arco Compuesto Hombres |
10A | RUBIO LARRION Carmen; 695 | 9002 - UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA | Arku Konposatua-Arco Compuesto Mujeres |
10B | AYERRA AYERDI Enrique; 14428 | 9002 - UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA | Arku Konposatua-Arco Compuesto Hombres |
10D | GONZALEZ LASA Rafael; 52534 | 2361 - IGARTZA-ARCO | Arku Konposatua-Arco Compuesto Hombres |
11A | DIAZ PRELLEZO Iraia; 105068 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Mujeres Cadetes U18 |
11B | CELAYA ZABALETA Ekiñe; 103484 | 2694 - SKADI NAVARRA | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Mujeres Cadetes U18 |
11C | PEÑA JIMENEZ Luzia; 103485 | 2694 - SKADI NAVARRA | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Mujeres Cadetes U18 |
12A | GUTIERREZ MAYO Idoia; 52516 | 2318 - AURRERA | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Mujeres Veteranas +50 |
12B | LOPEZ GUTIERREZ Izadi; 97677 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Junior Grupo B |
12C | APEZETXEA ELOLA Eneko; 97672 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres Cadetes U18 |
13A | IRIBAR PEREZ Xabier; 103489 | 2694 - SKADI NAVARRA | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres Cadetes U18 |
13B | DAWAAJARGAL Chinchuluun; 107804 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres Cadetes U18 |
13C | MOLINA ALARCÓN Urko; 103483 | 2694 - SKADI NAVARRA | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres Cadetes U18 |
14A | PALACIOS HERNAEZ Nieves; 52392 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Mujeres |
14B | MANZANOS ALCIBAR Igor; 87148 | 2282 - JAURTI KIROL ELKARTEA | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
14C | MARTINEZ MUÑIZ Jesús; 96972 | 2361 - IGARTZA-ARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
14D | EGAÑA BERECIARTUA Pedro; 52193 | 2259 - AZERI | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
15A | ETXEBERRIA EZTALA Txema; 9674 | 2259 - AZERI | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
15B | GOIKOETXEA GARCIA Jose L; 15929 | 2259 - AZERI | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
15C | BARCINA RUIZ Beñat; 52731 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
15D | RUIZ DE ALEGRIA Iñaki; 95158 | 2361 - IGARTZA-ARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
16A | SANCHEZ CASTILLO M Teresa; 52433 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Mujeres |
16B | ALTUNA MUÑOA Julian; 52498 | 2259 - AZERI | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
16C | MADEJON BENITEZ Iñigo; 94163 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
16D | CONDE QUILCE Gonzalo; 86030 | 2259 - AZERI | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
17A | SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Pedro; 52651 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
17B | GASTON COVAS Saioa; 52525 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Mujeres |
17C | ORONOZ GOIKOETXEA Unai; 52171 | 2259 - AZERI | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |
17D | LARRABEITI LAVIÑA Andoni, 52565 | 1038 - DIARCO | Arku Kurbatua-Arco Recurvo Hombres |