Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening |
---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång |
---|
2503 - IF KARLSVIK |
---|
SKALBERG Andreas | 2A | Compound Men | TorsdagsRacet |
GULLROOS Johanna | 1A | Recurve Women | TorsdagsRacet |
2797 - LINDOME BK |
---|
BEIJER Linus | 4A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
BJERENDAL Christine | 3A | Recurve Women | TorsdagsRacet |
MIRIC-SMOJVER Sara | 5A | Recurve Women | TorsdagsRacet |
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK |
---|
DE FARFALLA Max | 6A | Compound Men | TorsdagsRacet |
HOLA Dawid | 12A | Compound Men | TorsdagsRacet |
BENGTSSON Per | 7A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 10A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
PETTERSSON Leo | 9A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
ÅSÉLL Stine | 11A | Barebow Women | TorsdagsRacet |
JANGNÄS Erika | 8A | Recurve Women | TorsdagsRacet |
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF |
---|
ERIKSSON Kjell | 17A | Recurve 60 Men | TorsdagsRacet |
GRAPE Arent | 16A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
7809 - KARLSHAMNS BSK |
---|
ROBERTSSON Christian | 19A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
7829 - BS GOTHIA |
---|
HANSSON Stefan | 20A | Compound Men | TorsdagsRacet |
7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK |
---|
ASPLUND Ingrid | 21A | Recurve Under 21 Women | TorsdagsRacet |
WAHLBERG Emma | 23A | Recurve Under 21 Women | TorsdagsRacet |
ANDERSSON Freya | 22A | Recurve Women | TorsdagsRacet |
7864 - BK GRIPEN |
---|
OLSSON Linus | 24A | Compound Men | TorsdagsRacet |
LARSSON Julia | 25A | Compound Women | TorsdagsRacet |
7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK |
---|
BORGNÉR Mikael | 28A | Compound Men | TorsdagsRacet |
RÖNÉR Eskil | 26A | Longbow Men | TorsdagsRacet |
BORGNÉR Saga | 27A | Compound Under 16 Women | TorsdagsRacet |
7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB |
---|
STRÖMBERG Linus | 30A | Compound Men | TorsdagsRacet |
HEDENVANG Kevin | 29A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
7888 - BK DANAPILEN |
---|
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 31A | Recurve Women | TorsdagsRacet |
7897 - BSK UVEN |
---|
WINSENNE Jennifer | 32A | Compound Under 21 Women | TorsdagsRacet |
7915 - KARLSTADS BK |
---|
ERIKSSON Henrik | 34A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim | 33A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB |
---|
JANSSON Sebastian | 35A | Barebow Men | TorsdagsRacet |
7934 - SKÖVDE BSK |
---|
HOLMKVIST Alfred | 36A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
7935 - TIBRO BS |
---|
PETERSSON Håkan | 40A | Traditional Men | TorsdagsRacet |
DANEHAMMAR Inka | 39A | Recurve 60 Women | TorsdagsRacet |
BOHMAN Elsa | 37A | Recurve Under 16 Women | TorsdagsRacet |
BOHMAN Elsa | 38A | Recurve Under 21 Women | TorsdagsRacet |
7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK |
---|
KARLSSON Bozze | 42A | Compound 60 Men | TorsdagsRacet |
JOHANNESSON Thorbjörn | 41A | Recurve 60 Men | TorsdagsRacet |
7948 - MJÖLBY BS |
---|
BOSTRÖM Bo | 44A | Compound 60 Men | TorsdagsRacet |
BOSTRÖM Conny | 43A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
SVENSSON Robert | 47A | Recurve Under 16 Men | TorsdagsRacet |
LIDEMALM Arvid | 49A | Recurve Under 21 Men | TorsdagsRacet |
ERIKSSON Elvira | 50A | Recurve Under 16 Women | TorsdagsRacet |
LAGERBERG Siri | 45A | Recurve Under 16 Women | TorsdagsRacet |
LAGERBERG Marina | 46A | Recurve Women | TorsdagsRacet |
SVENSSON Elisabeth | 48A | Recurve Women | TorsdagsRacet |
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF |
---|
OLSSON Elias | 13A | Recurve Men | TorsdagsRacet |
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 15A | Recurve Women | TorsdagsRacet |
BOLIN Othilia | 14A | Recurve Women | TorsdagsRacet |
44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB |
---|
LINDKVIST Carl | 18A | Barebow 60 Men | TorsdagsRacet |