1A | GULLROOS Johanna | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Women |
2A | SKALBERG Andreas | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Compound Men |
3A | BJERENDAL Christine | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Women |
4A | BEIJER Linus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Men |
5A | MIRIC-SMOJVER Sara | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Women |
6A | DE FARFALLA Max | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Men |
7A | BENGTSSON Per | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Men |
8A | JANGNÄS Erika | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Women |
9A | PETTERSSON Leo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Men |
10A | IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Men |
11A | ÅSÉLL Stine | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Women |
12A | HOLA Dawid | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Men |
13A | OLSSON Elias | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Men |
14A | BOLIN Othilia | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Women |
15A | ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Women |
16A | GRAPE Arent | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Men |
17A | ERIKSSON Kjell | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve 60 Men |
18A | LINDKVIST Carl | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow 60 Men |
19A | ROBERTSSON Christian | 7809 - KARLSHAMNS BSK | Recurve Men |
20A | HANSSON Stefan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Men |
21A | ASPLUND Ingrid | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Under 21 Women |
22A | ANDERSSON Freya | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Women |
23A | WAHLBERG Emma | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Under 21 Women |
24A | OLSSON Linus | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Men |
25A | LARSSON Julia | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Women |
26A | RÖNÉR Eskil | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Longbow Men |
27A | BORGNÉR Saga | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Compound Under 16 Women |
28A | BORGNÉR Mikael | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Compound Men |
29A | HEDENVANG Kevin | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Men |
30A | STRÖMBERG Linus | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Men |
31A | BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Women |
32A | WINSENNE Jennifer | 7897 - BSK UVEN | Compound Under 21 Women |
33A | NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim | 7915 - KARLSTADS BK | Recurve Men |
34A | ERIKSSON Henrik | 7915 - KARLSTADS BK | Recurve Men |
35A | JANSSON Sebastian | 7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow Men |
36A | HOLMKVIST Alfred | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Recurve Men |
37A | BOHMAN Elsa | 7935 - TIBRO BS | Recurve Under 16 Women |
38A | BOHMAN Elsa | 7935 - TIBRO BS | Recurve Under 21 Women |
39A | DANEHAMMAR Inka | 7935 - TIBRO BS | Recurve 60 Women |
40A | PETERSSON Håkan | 7935 - TIBRO BS | Traditional Men |
41A | JOHANNESSON Thorbjörn | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Recurve 60 Men |
42A | KARLSSON Bozze | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Compound 60 Men |
43A | BOSTRÖM Conny | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Men |
44A | BOSTRÖM Bo | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound 60 Men |
45A | LAGERBERG Siri | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Under 16 Women |
46A | LAGERBERG Marina | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Women |
47A | SVENSSON Robert | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Under 16 Men |
48A | SVENSSON Elisabeth | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Women |
49A | LIDEMALM Arvid | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Under 21 Men |
50A | ERIKSSON Elvira | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Under 16 Women |