出場者リスト(ターゲット順) |
---|
的番号 | 選手名 | 所属 | イベント |
---|
セッション 1 |
---|
1A | 戸田 遥大 トダ ハルキ | 大河小 - 大河小学校 | リカーブ GA小学生男子 18m/12mラウンド |
2A | 高橋 琉真 タカハシ リュウマ | 大野東 - 大野東中学校 | リカーブ GA中学生男子 30m/18mラウンド |
3A | 喜多 健作 キタ ケンサク | 呉宮原 - 呉宮原高校 | リカーブ 男子 30mWラウンド |
3B | 村田 月音 ムラタ ツキネ | 呉宮原 - 呉宮原高校 | リカーブ 女子 30mWラウンド |
4A | 塩見 幸子 シオミ コウコ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 女子 50m/30mラウンド |
4B | 小田 奏 オダ カナエ | 県工業 - 広島工業高校 | リカーブ 女子 50m/30mラウンド |
4C | 毛利 愛奈 モウリ アイナ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 女子 50m/30mラウンド |
5A | 大場 夏希 オオバ ナツキ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 女子 50m/30mラウンド |
5B | 藤井 美羽 フジイ ミハネ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 女子 50m/30mラウンド |
6A | 大谷 直希 オオタニ ナオキ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
6B | 坂井 佑成 サカイ ユウセイ | 県工業 - 広島工業高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
6C | 岡田 祐太郎 オカダ ユウタロウ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
7A | 岡 拓海 オカ タクミ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
7B | 福原 零桜 フクハラ レオ | 県工業 - 広島工業高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
7C | 高田 晄志 タカタ オウシ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
8A | 村山 歓多 ムラヤマ カンタ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
8B | 門見 涼平 カドミ リョウヘイ | 県工業 - 広島工業高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
8C | 吉田 柊 ヨシダ シュウ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
9A | 片山 一誠 カタヤマ イッセイ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
9B | 福重 隼 フクシゲ シュン | 県工業 - 広島工業高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
9C | 濱田 徠 ハマダ ライ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 50m/30mラウンド |
10A | 細藤 楓加 サイトウ フウカ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
10B | 髙本 実優 タカモト ミユウ | 呉宮原 - 呉宮原高校 | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
10C | 末重 花華 スエシゲ ハルカ | 可部高 - 可部高校 | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
10D | 樽本 邑里 タルモト ユウリ | EDION - (株)エディオン | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
11A | 中村 美空 ナカムラ ミク | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
11B | 藤井 琴香 フジイ コトカ | 呉宮原 - 呉宮原高校 | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
11C | 中田 心 ナカタ ココロ | 可部高 - 可部高校 | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
12A | 滝廣 希美 タキヒロ ノゾミ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
12B | 田谷 莉菜 タダニ リナ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
12C | 守田 瑞希 モリタ ミズキ | 可部高 - 可部高校 | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
13A | 沖 優花 オキ ヒロカ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
13B | 堀口 理沙 ホリグチ リサ | EDION - (株)エディオン | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
13C | 大橋 朋花 オオハシ トモカ | 特殊陶 - 日本特殊陶業株式会社 | リカーブ 女子 70mラウンド |
14A | 佐々木 秀汰朗 ササキ シュウタロウ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
14B | 岩永 悻輝 イワナガ コウキ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
14C | 藤野 優一朗 フジノ ユウイチロウ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
14D | 橋本 怜 ハシモト レン | 可部高 - 可部高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
15A | 谷本 遥祐 タニモト ヨウスケ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
15B | 松浦 寛人 マツウラ ヒロト | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
15C | 三保 新之輔 ミホ シンノスケ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
15D | 濱口 昊 ハマグチ ヒナタ | 可部高 - 可部高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
16A | 胡 良薫 エビス リョウクン | 佐伯高 - 佐伯高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
16B | 原 周平 ハラ シュウヘイ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
16C | 元井 海翔 モトイ カイト | 尾道高 - 尾道高等学校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
16D | 植木 康太 ウエキ コウタ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
17A | 曽根 悠暉 ソネ ユウキ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
17B | 村田 嶺介 ムラタ リョウスケ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
17C | 大内 翔英 オオウチ ショウエイ | 尾道高 - 尾道高等学校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
17D | 奥野 峻大 オクノ シュンタ | 可部高 - 可部高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
18A | 原 佑弥 ハラ ユウヤ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
18B | 新田 響己 ニッタ ヒビキ | 賀茂高 - 賀茂高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
18C | 高地 満天 コウチ マンテン | 尾道高 - 尾道高等学校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
18D | 河田 悠希 カワタ ユウキ | EDION - (株)エディオン | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
19A | 嶋田 優太 シマダ ユウタ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
19B | 河添 光太郎 カワソエ コウタロウ | 県工業 - 広島工業高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
19C | 岩田 歩 イワタ アユミ | EDION - (株)エディオン | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
20A | 森分 透弥 モリワケ トウヤ | 海田高 - 海田高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
20B | 中川 ファトゥル ナカガワ ファトゥル | 可部高 - 可部高校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
20C | 山口 雄也 ヤマグチ ユウヤ | 広国大 - 広島国際大学 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
20D | 川口 広人 カワグチ ヒロト | 尾道高 - 尾道高等学校 | リカーブ 男子 70mラウンド |
22A | 大山 晃司 オオヤマ コウジ | 警視庁 - 警視庁 | W1 男子 50mラウンド |
23A | 佐々木 淳二 ササキ ジュンジ | VANES - 株式会社ヴェインズ | コンパウンド 男子 50mラウンド |
23B | 大江 佑弥 オオエ ユウヤ | 倉敷市 - 倉敷市役所 | コンパウンド 男子 50mラウンド |
23C | 篠原 彩 シノハラ アヤ | 大分ト - 大分トヨタ自動車(株) | コンパウンド 女子 50mラウンド |
24A | 國光 英徳 クニミツ ヒデノリ | 国光企 - (有)国光企画 | コンパウンド 男子 50mラウンド |
24B | 曽我部 海青 ソガベ カイセイ | 川之江 - 川之江造機㈱ | コンパウンド 男子 50mラウンド |