1A | BARRENECHEA ZABALA Miguel Angel | ZGZT - ZUGAZTIETA | Sin Visor Unificada |
1B | AMOR CEPEDA Luzdivina | 2040 - XITIA | Sin Visor Unificada |
1C | SUÁREZ RAMOS Iván | 2520 - ARQUEROS DEL XABALIN | Sin Visor Unificada |
1D | MORAGO DÍAZ José Ramón | 2687 - ARQUEROS CARREÑO | Sin Visor Unificada |
2A | VEIGA LÓPEZ Adelina | ZGZT - ZUGAZTIETA | Sin Visor Unificada |
2B | LÓPEZ GONZALEZ Mayte | 1012 - GRUPO COVADONGA | Sin Visor Unificada |
2C | CAMPOS SANTOS Yolanda | 2520 - ARQUEROS DEL XABALIN | Sin Visor Unificada |
2D | FERNÁNDEZ MORAN Enrique | 2026 - ARCOS DE TEXU | Sin Visor Unificada |
3A | TORRES SALAZAR Jose Ignacio | ZGZT - ZUGAZTIETA | Sin Visor Unificada |
3B | PIKABEA GARCIA José Luis | 2613 - ARQUEROS DE VILLAVICIOSA | Sin Visor Unificada |
3C | RIMADA José | 1012 - GRUPO COVADONGA | Sin Visor Unificada |
4A | CONDE RONDEROS Emilio J. | 2094 - ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Unificada |
4B | FREIRE SUAREZ Hernán | 1044 - CLUB HÍPICO ASTUR | Recurvo Unificada |
4C | RODRÍGUEZ SUNYER Andrea | 1012 - GRUPO COVADONGA | Recurvo Unificada |
4D | GUTIERREZ NORIEGA Ángela | ATL - ATALANTA | Recurvo Unificada |
5A | RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ Secundino | 2094 - ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Unificada |
5B | BERDASCO HERNÁNDEZ Vanesa | 1044 - CLUB HÍPICO ASTUR | Recurvo Unificada |
5C | FELIX MERÁS Sixto | 1012 - GRUPO COVADONGA | Recurvo Unificada |
5D | PESQUERA GIL Rubén | ATL - ATALANTA | Recurvo Unificada |
6A | ALVAREZ GONZÁLEZ Paula | 2094 - ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Unificada |
6B | CÁRDENAS FERNÁNDEZ Jorge | 1044 - CLUB HÍPICO ASTUR | Recurvo Unificada |
6C | GARCÍA YÁÑEZ Esteban | 1012 - GRUPO COVADONGA | Recurvo Unificada |
6D | VEGA RODRÍGUEZ Jorge | 2026 - ARCOS DE TEXU | Recurvo Unificada |
7A | GALLEGO ARIAS José Antonio | 2094 - ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Unificada |
7B | LÓPEZ MORALES Vicente | 2143 - VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Recurvo Unificada |
7C | SAEZ LOPEZ José Antonio | ARCPIE - ARCO PIELAGOS | Recurvo Unificada |
7D | GARCÍA AMAGO Marcos | 2026 - ARCOS DE TEXU | Recurvo Unificada |
8A | RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ Alba | 2094 - ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Unificada |
8B | MARCOS Antonio | 2143 - VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Recurvo Unificada |
8C | ORTEGA CARRETERO José | ARCPIE - ARCO PIELAGOS | Recurvo Unificada |
8D | NUÑEZ MONTES María | 2342 - ARQUEROS DE SAN MARTÍN | Recurvo Unificada |
9A | CONDE COLLAR Diego | 2094 - ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Unificada |
9B | SOLARES SAMPEDRO Arturo | 2274 - ARLUTEVA | Recurvo Unificada |
9C | CASTILLO ALONSO Prudencio | 1039 - ARQUEROS CÁNTABROS | Recurvo Unificada |
10A | RODRÍGUEZ BALBONTIN Fernando | 1039 - ARQUEROS CÁNTABROS | Compuesto Unificada |
10B | BILBAO OCERINJAUREGUI Jon | ABANTO - GEZALERIAK | Compuesto Unificada |
10C | HERRERO GONZÁLEZ Yolanda | TRAST - TRASTOLILLU | Compuesto Unificada |
11A | ORTIZ GARCÍA Diego | 2094 - ARCOASTUR | Compuesto Unificada |
11B | HURTADO CANTELI Javier | 2342 - ARQUEROS DE SAN MARTÍN | Compuesto Unificada |
11C | PEREZ DIEGO Tomás | TRAST - TRASTOLILLU | Compuesto Unificada |
12A | CARMONA VICTORIA Andrés | 1039 - ARQUEROS CÁNTABROS | Compuesto Unificada |
12B | SUAREZ CALMAESTRA Sergio | 2094 - ARCOASTUR | Compuesto Unificada |
12D | VIOR PÉREZ Domingo | 2040 - XITIA | Compuesto Unificada |