Entries by Name | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Target | Country | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ALATORRE GUTIERREZ Abril | 1A | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 14 Femenil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
ALONSO CAHUICH Camila | 3B | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 21 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
ARIAS RODRIGUEZ Estefania | 2B | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 21 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
AYALA LOPEZ Angel | 8A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 16 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
B | ||||||
BRICEÑO COHUO Tamara | 4B | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 14 Femenil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
BUADASSÉ Lucá | 7A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 14 Varonil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
C | ||||||
CARVAJAL VERA Iker | 10B | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
CASTILLO Maria Jose | 1B | HERA - HERA | Recurvo Sub 14 Femenil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
CERVANTES WOOODWORTH Fernando | 8A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 14 Varonil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
CORONEL MATU Jesus Alfredo | 8A | CAMP - CAMPECHE | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
CRESPO GOMEZ Alan | 3A | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
D | ||||||
DEL RIO Juan Carlos | 1B | HALC - HALCONES | Compuesto Sub 24 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
DOMINGUEZ Tomas | 10A | HERA - HERA | Recurvo Sub 18 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
DORANTES MEX Adair | 2B | HERA - HERA | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
DUARTE CANO Eduardo | 6B | OUTV - OUTVENTURE | Compuesto Sub 14 Varonil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
E | ||||||
ECHEVERRIA SANCHEZ Carola | 1A | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 24 Femenil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
F | ||||||
FALCON UCH Xandy | 3B | VALL - VALLADOLID | Recurvo Sub 21 Femenil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
FLOTA Andrea | 2A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 24 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
G | ||||||
GAMBOA MARRUFO Carol | 7A | HALC - HALCONES | Compuesto Sub 16 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
GUAL HASBUN Jose Emilio | 7B | OUTV - OUTVENTURE | Recurvo Sub 18 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
GUZMAN TOLEDO Carlos | 4B | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 21 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
H | ||||||
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ Kevin | 9B | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
HERRERA HERNANDEZ Ileam | 5A | HERA - HERA | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
I | ||||||
IRIGOYEN RODRIGUEZ Alejandro | 6B | OUTV - OUTVENTURE | Compuesto Sub 16 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
ISLA TREJO Sofia | 6A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 16 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
L | ||||||
LAGUNAS NOVELO Thalia Iveth | 4A | TIZI - TIZIMIN | Compuesto Sub 14 Femenil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
LARA MORALES Alejandro | 7B | OUTV - OUTVENTURE | Compuesto Sub 14 Varonil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
LEMBEYE VAZQUEZ Santiago | 9A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 14 Varonil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
LEON CANO Zully | 7B | OUTV - OUTVENTURE | Compuesto Sub 16 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
LEZAMA SOTO Luis | 2B | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 24 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
LOPEZ Estefania | 1A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 24 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
LORIA Laura | 4A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 21 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
LUGO ROMERO Keila | 6A | HERA - HERA | Recurvo Sub 16 Femenil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
LUGO ROMERO Lia | 7A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 16 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
M | ||||||
MACIAS HERNANDEZ Iker | 3A | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 14 Varonil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
MARRUFO LOPEZ Sara Aymee | 8A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 18 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
MARTIN ARAIZA Raul Humberto | 5B | TIZI - TIZIMIN | Compuesto Sub 18 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
MARTIN GOMEZ Ligia | 5A | VALL - VALLADOLID | Compuesto Sub 18 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
MARTIN Roberth | 2A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 24 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
MERCADER HERNANDEZ Abril Andrea | 2B | CAMP - CAMPECHE | Recurvo Sub 14 Femenil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
MEX SOLANO Fernanda | 5A | TIZI - TIZIMIN | Compuesto Sub 14 Femenil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
MEX SOLANO Pahoran | 9A | TIZI - TIZIMIN | Compuesto Sub 16 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
MORALES GUILLERMO Daniel | 4A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 21 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
MORENO PEREZ Alejandro | 6A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 14 Varonil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
N | ||||||
NARVAES ARIAS Jesus Antonio | 3A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 21 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
NUÑEZ BOJORQUES Carlos | 8B | VALL - VALLADOLID | Compuesto Sub 16 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
NUÑEZ DE LA GARZA Andrej | 2A | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
O | ||||||
ORTIZ PAREDES Martha | 6B | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
ORTIZ PAREDES Megan | 5B | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 16 Femenil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
P | ||||||
PEÑUÑURI Reynaldo | 1B | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 24 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
PEREZ CABALLERO Helena | 5B | CAMP - CAMPECHE | Compuesto Sub 14 Femenil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
R | ||||||
RAMIREZ Leonardo | 9A | HERA - HERA | Recurvo Sub 18 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
RENTERIA RODRIGUEZ Isis | 4B | HALC - HALCONES | Compuesto Sub 18 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
REYES CRAVIOTO Elias | 5A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 18 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
RIOS RODRIGUEZ Luis | 7B | OUTV - OUTVENTURE | Compuesto Sub 16 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
RODRIGUEZ GIL Andrea | 6B | HALC - HALCONES | Compuesto Sub 16 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
RODRIGUEZ PAMPLONA Fernando | 8B | HALC - HALCONES | Compuesto Sub 14 Varonil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
ROMERO ESPINOZA Aime | 3A | HALC - HALCONES | Compuesto Sub 21 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
ROMERO ESPINOZA Kathy | 2A | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 14 Femenil | Recurvo y Compuesto - Sub 14 Varonil y Femenil | ||
ROMERO MENDEZ Andrea | 5B | HALC - HALCONES | Compuesto Sub 18 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
S | ||||||
SANCHEZ Mauricio | 1A | HERA - HERA | Compuesto Sub 24 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
SANTOYO RODRIGUEZ Rafael | 3B | OUTV - OUTVENTURE | Compuesto Sub 21 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
SARAO BENCOMO Ricardo | 6A | HALC - HALCONES | Compuesto Sub 16 Varonil | Compuesto Varonil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
T | ||||||
TOLEDO Maria | 1B | HALC - HALCONES | Compuesto Sub 24 Femenil | Compuesto Femenil Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
V | ||||||
VARGAS GALERA Brandon | 7A | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 18 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZAZUETA ZAMORA Patricio | 8B | HALC - HALCONES | Recurvo Sub 18 Varonil | Recurvo Sub 16 - Sub 18 - Sub 21 - Sub 24 |