Osallistujalista - Lajeittain | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilpailija | Maa/Seura | Jakso | Tausta | |||
B60 - Vaistojousi Masters 60 | ||||||
OLKKONEN Arto | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Jakso 1 | 21C | |||
HETTULA Juha | KIJO - KITTILÄN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 21A | |||
KOMULAINEN Rauno | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 21B | |||
B70 - Vaistojousi Masters 70 | ||||||
KARJALAINEN Väinö | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 33A | |||
METTOVAARA Pekka | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 34A | |||
BY - Vaistojousi Yleinen | ||||||
TAIKINA-AHO Antero | INJO - INARINJÄRVEN JOUSET | Jakso 1 | 11B | |||
AHO Vesa | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 11A | |||
HELSKE Kalle | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 12A | |||
KALLIOSALO Kari | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 12B | |||
KALLIOSALO Virpi | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 11C | |||
C50 - Taljajousi Masters 50 | ||||||
KOKKONIEMI Seppo | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 18A | |||
NEVALAINEN Vesa-Ville | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 19B | |||
SIMULA Rauno | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 18C | |||
RYTKY Lauri | TOJA - TORNION JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 18B | |||
C70 - Taljajousi Masters 70 | ||||||
ARBELIUS Teuvo | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 22B | |||
ALAVA Jyrki | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 22A | |||
HILTUNEN Lasse | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 23A | |||
CN - Taljajousi Naiset | ||||||
RAUNIO Heli | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 20B | |||
MYLLYMÄKI Sini | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 20A | |||
NISULA Satu | WT - WILHELM TELL | Jakso 1 | 19A | |||
CN60 - Taljajousi Master naiset 60 | ||||||
KAARTINEN Sari | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 23B | |||
CY - Taljajousi Yleinen | ||||||
JÄÄSKELÄINEN Jani | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 4B | |||
VAINIO Rami | DIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57 | Jakso 1 | 6B | |||
SIMULA Jouko | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 5B | |||
PIHLAJANIEMI Ville | TEJA - TEUVAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 6A | |||
JUUTILAINEN Mikko | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 4A | |||
RUTONEN Mika | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 5A | |||
R15 - Tähtäinjousi Juniorit 15 | ||||||
PIITTISJÄRVI Kaapo | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 35B | |||
R17 - Tähtäinjousi Juniorit 17 | ||||||
KOJOLA Niklas | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 10A | |||
R50 - Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | ||||||
SAVOLA Mika | ARCUS - ARCUS | Jakso 1 | 14B | |||
LEHTOMÄKI Esa | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Jakso 1 | 14C | |||
RANNIKKO Seppo | LJ - LAPIN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 15B | |||
POLO Esa | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 15A | |||
SEPPÄLÄ Sakari | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 14A | |||
R60 - Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | ||||||
MALO Veli | ARCUS - ARCUS | Jakso 1 | 17A | |||
LEHTINEN Matti | HI-RO - HIMANGAN ROIMA | Jakso 1 | 16B | |||
KORPIKANNEL Aarno | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 16A | |||
MÖTTÖNEN Juhani | SULKA - OULAISTEN SULKA | Jakso 1 | 17B | |||
PIHLAJANIEMI Raimo | TEJA - TEUVAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 16C | |||
R70 - Tähtäinjousi Masters 70 | ||||||
MYLLYKANGAS Teuvo | ACH - ACHILLES | Jakso 1 | 28A | |||
RAIVIO Kari | JJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 27A | |||
SALMINEN Esko | JJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 28B | |||
KUIVALAINEN Pentti | JO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSIT | Jakso 1 | 29B | |||
POLLARI Seppo | JO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSIT | Jakso 1 | 31A | |||
MAUNULA Ilkka | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 30A | |||
TUONONEN Pekka | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 27B | |||
KANKAANPÄÄ Heikki | KU-RY - KURIKAN RYHTI | Jakso 1 | 29A | |||
SUNNARI Matti | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 32A | |||
VIKSTRÖM Pentti | SULKA - OULAISTEN SULKA | Jakso 1 | 31B | |||
INKERI Jukka | WT - WILHELM TELL | Jakso 1 | 32B | |||
R80 - Tähtäinjousi Masters 80 | ||||||
HOTTI Juhani | LJ - LAPIN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 30B | |||
RN - Tähtäinjousi Naiset | ||||||
HELIN Johanna | ARCUS - ARCUS | Jakso 1 | 7A | |||
HELIN Susanna | ARCUS - ARCUS | Jakso 1 | 8B | |||
KUKKOHOVI Heli | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 7B | |||
RYTKY Johanna | PUJO - PUIJON JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 9B | |||
LASSILA Ida-Lotta | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 9A | |||
RN20 - Tähtäinjousi Naiset 20 | ||||||
ALA-AHO Emmi | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 8A | |||
MATINLASSI Suvi | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 10B | |||
RN50 - Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 50 | ||||||
BACKMAN Anne | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Jakso 1 | 26A | |||
RN60 - Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 60 | ||||||
HUIKARI-ROIVAS Kirsi | IJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 25A | |||
SAARIKANGAS Soili | JO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSIT | Jakso 1 | 24B | |||
KOVALAINEN Hilkka | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 25B | |||
RN70 - Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 70 | ||||||
POLLARI Kerttu | JO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSIT | Jakso 1 | 33B | |||
INKERI Pirkko | WT - WILHELM TELL | Jakso 1 | 34B | |||
RT5 - Tähtäinjousi Tyttöjuniorit 15 | ||||||
HUTTUNEN Viola | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 35A | |||
RT7 - Tähtäinjousi Tyttöjuniorit 17 | ||||||
SAVOLAINEN Anni | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 24A | |||
RY - Tähtäinjousi Yleinen | ||||||
PIRINEN Aki | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Jakso 1 | 2C | |||
KANKAANPÄÄ Vesa | KU-RY - KURIKAN RYHTI | Jakso 1 | 2A | |||
AARTOLA Jouni | LJ - LAPIN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 1A | |||
OJA Eero | LJ - LAPIN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 2B | |||
PIIPPO Samuli | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 1B | |||
RASEHORN Pauli | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Jakso 1 | 3A | |||
VIKSTRÖM Antti | SULKA - OULAISTEN SULKA | Jakso 1 | 3B |