Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country or State Code | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ALI Ahmed | 18C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
B | ||||||
BROWNE KANE Leannan | 16D | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
BUCKLEY Maria | 12A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
BURKE Aaron | 2C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CAMPBELL Darragh | 18A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
CARROLL Brian | 16B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
CHEN Jervis | 6A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
CHRISTIE Erin | 20B | TUD TC - TUD TALLAGHT | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
COCHRANE Caolan | 11D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
COGHLAN Andrew | 19B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | ||
COLLINS Melina | 2C | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | ||
CONDON Orlaith | 9D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
COUGHLAN Josh | 1B | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 1 | ||
COUGHLAN Keith | 10A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 | ||
COWAP Ciara | 15A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Intermediate Female | Ses. 2 | ||
COWIE Rachel | 20C | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
CRONLY Davin | 14A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 | ||
CUNNINGHAM Rogan | 1B | TUD - TU DUBLIN | Compound Open | Ses. 2 | ||
D | ||||||
DALY Emma | 3A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Guest Female | Ses. 1 | ||
DAYO-ALADE Oluwademilade | 13C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
DE BRUIJN Leon | 14A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
DELANEY Cormac | 10C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
DELANEY Sam | 1A | TUD TC - TUD TALLAGHT | Compound Open | Ses. 2 | ||
DELHOMME John | 15C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
DONLON Niall | 5B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
DOUGLAS Ciara | 6D | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | ||
DUQUE Marilu | 18B | TUD TC - TUD TALLAGHT | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
E | ||||||
ENGLISH Chris | 1C | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FIKNER Connor | 5C | MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 | ||
FINNEGAN Liam | 1D | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
FINNEGAN Mk | 16B | TUD TC - TUD TALLAGHT | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
FINNEGAN William | 14D | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
FORBES Erica | 4D | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | ||
FUENTES OLAVARRIA Mariana | 5A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GINGLES Andrew | 20C | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 | ||
GLADYSZ Mateuz | 10B | TUD - TU DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
GONZALEZ Ava | 11A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
GOOD Alexander | 7B | TUD - TU DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
GOROVENKO Alex | 16D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | ||
GRACZYK Daniel | 2A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
GRAHAM Jack | 7A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
GRAND Katja | 17C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
GUTIÉRREZ MÚGICA Marcos | 15B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HANLON Rowanna | 3D | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | ||
HARKIN Derek | 2B | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Compound Open | Ses. 1 | ||
HAVERON Darren | 4C | MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 | ||
HAYES Laura | 6D | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
HENNESSY Mary | 3C | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 1 | ||
HICKEY Maeve | 7C | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Guest Female | Ses. 1 | ||
HLOI Sai Kham | 18D | RCSI - ROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
HOARY Daniella | 15C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 1 | ||
HOSFORD Tori | 6C | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Guest Female | Ses. 1 | ||
HOWARD Ruth | 8D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
HYNES Emily | 2D | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
I | ||||||
IFTIME Patrick | 5D | TUD - TU DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
IWUABA Chidinma | 17B | TUD TC - TUD TALLAGHT | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
J | ||||||
JAMGBADI Ebunoluwa | 13D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
JAMISON Emma | 21B | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KIM Chaehyun | 9C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
KOHN Laure | 7A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
KOSYNSKYY Dmytro | 13B | TUD - TU DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
KOZAK Szymon | 14C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LAMAMY Ottilie | 14D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
LEDEBOER Verena | 16A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
LIU Kevin | 2A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Compound Open | Ses. 1 | ||
LOW Christianne | 19D | RCSI - ROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
LYNESS Ella | 19D | MCOA - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Guest Female | Ses. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MA Haozhe | 9C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 | ||
MAGUIRE Joseph | 12B | TUD - TU DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
MAILLIART Jade | 11B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
MARCHISIO Enrico | 12D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
MARY JOHN Delna | 17D | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
MCCAN Conor | 8D | ATU - ATU GALWAY | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 | ||
MCCORD Jordan | 5A | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 | ||
MCKENNA Ciara | 9B | TUD - TU DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
MIAO Zihan | 5D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
MILKIEWICZ Patryk | 9D | ATU - ATU GALWAY | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 | ||
MOLLOY Victoria | 17C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Guest Female | Ses. 1 | ||
MOLONEY Caitlin Amelia | 20A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
MOLONEY Daniel | 9A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 | ||
MOORE Craig | 16A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
MOORE Darren | 17A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
MORIARTY Lauren | 17B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
MORRIN Emmet | 7C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
MURDOCK Hollie | 1A | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 1 | ||
MURILLO Andrés | 12C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 | ||
MURPHY Ross | 4A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
MUSTONEN Tiffany | 3C | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Guest Female | Ses. 2 | ||
N | ||||||
NEE Eveline | 1D | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Compound Female | Ses. 1 | ||
NOLAN Cathal | 8C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
O | ||||||
O'CALLAGHAN Cormac | 4B | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 1 | ||
O'CONNELL Darragh | 7B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
O'CONNOR Ciara | 11C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
O'DONNELL Laura | 16C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 1 | ||
O'REILLY Holly | 19B | TUD TC - TUD TALLAGHT | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
O'SULLIVAN Brendan | 4A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | ||
O'SULLIVAN David | 4B | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
O'SULLIVAN Megan | 12C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
OLAYINKA Folarin | 11D | ATU - ATU GALWAY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
P | ||||||
PARKINSON Clodagh | 20A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
PASUKEVICIUTE Kamile | 11C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
PAZDAN Dominik | 8C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
PEREPECZO Bartosz | 3B | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | ||
PFETZING DONNELLAN Oisín | 4C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 1 | ||
POWER Ava | 15D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
POWER Stephen | 11A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 | ||
POYDENCE Beau | 13A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
PSAREV Kirill | 16C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
R | ||||||
REDMOND Sage | 13D | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 | ||
ROCHE Fionn | 1C | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Compound Open | Ses. 2 | ||
RONAN Oskar | 5B | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 | ||
ROPER Alex | 12A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
RUSMANIS Davis | 5C | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | ||
RYAN Dervla | 12B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Intermediate Female | Ses. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SAGI Alex | 15A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
SANTIAGO Luis | 15D | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
SARNA Sebastian | 8B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
SCHMIDT Dereck | 7D | ATU - ATU GALWAY | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
SCHNEIDER Lara | 21A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
SENEVIRATHNA Thulitha | 9A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
SEOIGHE Stiofan | 12D | ATU - ATU GALWAY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
SHIELDS Guillermo | 15B | TUD - TU DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
SIMM Aoife | 3B | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
SIMM Ciara | 19C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | ||
SINGH Dev | 6A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
SMYTH Evon | 13A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 | ||
SPINELLI Elena | 6B | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 2 | ||
STAINES Niamh | 17D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Guest Female | Ses. 1 | ||
STEWART Caitlín | 7D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
STOKES-RODRIGUEZ Lorcan | 14B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
STRGAR Roko | 6B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 | ||
STRYKER Aryth | 19A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
SULLIVAN Ciara | 3D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Intermediate Female | Ses. 1 | ||
SULLIVAN Stephen | 14B | TUD - TU DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
SWAN Joseph | 8B | TUD - TU DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
T | ||||||
TAN Karl | 11B | TUD - TU DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
TAYLOR Adam | 2B | IADT - INSTITUTE OF ART DESIGN & TECH | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
TEROL RUIZ Alba | 8A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
TIMLIN Eoin | 13B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 | ||
TRAPPEN Anna Katharina | 10C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
TREACY Stephen | 13C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 1 | ||
TRUBANOVA Nina | 19A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
V | ||||||
VALLON Louna | 10B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
VARIS Ata | 14C | DU - TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
W | ||||||
WAGNER Cynthia | 17A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
WALL Oran | 10D | ATU - ATU GALWAY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
WALSH Eamonn | 8A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
WANG Mengyuan | 19C | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
WENJIA Li | 21C | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
WEST Eva | 9B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 | ||
WHYE Eric | 3A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 | ||
Y | ||||||
YOUNG Rachel | 6C | RCSI - ROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZHANG Tenglong | 10A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 | ||
ZIOLEK Emilia | 20B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 1 |