Participant List group by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Category | Session | |||
DHC - DIBBA AL-HISN CLUB | ||||||
SAEED Mohamed | 12A | Recurve Cadet Men | Ses. 1 | |||
FFC - FUJAIRAH CLUB | ||||||
ABDALLAH Omer | 14A | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
NASIR Alsedrani | 13A | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
YOUSIF Alawadi | 19A | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
MSC - AL MADAM CLUB | ||||||
ABDALLA Alrashdi | 6B | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
ABDALLA M Alkaabi | 2A | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
ABDUL WAHAB Rezaul Karim | 3B | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
ALI Alrashdi | 6A | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
EISA Alketbi | 4A | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
HAMAD Alketbi | 7B | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
HAMDAN Alketbi | 2B | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
MANSOUR Alketbi | 1A | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
MANSOUR S Alkaabi | 5A | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
MATAR Alrashdi | 4B | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
MOHAMED H Alketbi | 7A | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
OBAID Alketbi | 3A | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
SAOUD Alketbi | 5B | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
ZAYED Alketbi | 1B | Recurve Boys Men | Ses. 1 | |||
ABDALLA Alketbi | 12B | Recurve R Cadet Men | Ses. 1 | |||
HAMDAN Alkaabi | 11B | Recurve Cadet Men | Ses. 1 | |||
MAYED Alketbi | 10B | Recurve Cadet Men | Ses. 1 | |||
SALIM Alkaabi | 9B | Recurve Cadet Men | Ses. 1 | |||
SAOUD Badr | 8B | Recurve Cadet Men | Ses. 1 | |||
ABDALLA Alketbi | 16B | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
AHMED Alkaabi | 21A | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
AHMED Rezaul Karim | 17B | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
ALI Alketbi | 15B | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
FAHAD Rezaul Karim | 18B | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
KHALIFA Alkaabi | 14B | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
MATAR Alketbi | 20B | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
SAGAR Alketbi | 19B | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
SULTAN Alketbi | 13B | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
SHSC - SHARJAH CLUB | ||||||
ABDALLAH Ali | 8A | Recurve Cadet Men | Ses. 1 | |||
ABDELRAHMAN Cittee | 10A | Recurve Cadet Men | Ses. 1 | |||
ALARAIMI Hamdan | 9A | Recurve Cadet Men | Ses. 1 | |||
HASSAN Ibrahim | 11A | Recurve Cadet Men | Ses. 1 | |||
EISSA Soliman | 15A | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
KHALID Mahemmadi | 16A | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
MAHDI Mussa | 17A | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
OBAID Alhamadi | 18A | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | |||
OMER Alansari | 20A | Recurve Men | Ses. 1 |