1A | MATEO GOMEZ Arturo | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Compuesto Hombre |
1B | MATEI Alex Ionut | 2201 - ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TIRO | Compuesto Hombre |
1C | TURNER Michael Timothy | 2067 - ARCUS | Compuesto Hombre |
1D | OROZCO MENDEZ Pablo | 2031 - ES CUBELLS TIR AMB ARC | Compuesto Hombre |
2A | GONZÁLEZ MANUEL Héctor | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Compuesto Hombre |
2B | ALIQUE PALOMINO Juan Manuel | 2201 - ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TIRO | Compuesto Hombre |
2C | PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto | 2067 - ARCUS | Compuesto Hombre |
2D | ESCANDELL ROIG Miguel Angel | 2031 - ES CUBELLS TIR AMB ARC | Compuesto Hombre |
3A | VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ Manuel Joaquin | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Compuesto Hombre |
3B | FATAS IBAÑEZ Fernando | 2201 - ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TIRO | Compuesto Hombre |
3C | SANCHO GÓMEZ Juan Miguel | 2067 - ARCUS | Compuesto Hombre |
3D | CORNELIS MARI Juan Carlos | 2031 - ES CUBELLS TIR AMB ARC | Compuesto Hombre |
4A | GONZALEZ MANUEL Alejandro | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Compuesto Hombre |
4B | MEDRANO MANERO Enrique | 2201 - ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TIRO | Compuesto Hombre |
4C | CASTELLANO LEIVA Emilio | 2067 - ARCUS | Compuesto Hombre |
4D | FRANCISCO BORDAS Luis De | 2031 - ES CUBELLS TIR AMB ARC | Compuesto Hombre |
5A | MARTIN SANCHEZ Juan Pablo | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Compuesto Hombre |
5B | MATEI Constantin | 2201 - ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TIRO | Compuesto Hombre |
5C | VILLACAMPA LABORDA CARLO J. | 2067 - ARCUS | Compuesto Hombre |
5D | LLORENS RIERA Jaume | 2031 - ES CUBELLS TIR AMB ARC | Compuesto Hombre |
6A | GARCIA LUZON Jose Antonio | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Compuesto Hombre |
6B | FERRANDO BARRA Jose Luis | 2201 - ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TIRO | Compuesto Hombre |
6C | MIGUEL PERNAS Vicente De | 2067 - ARCUS | Compuesto Hombre |
6D | MARTINEZ POZUELO Pedro | 2404 - ARCO MADRID | Compuesto Hombre |
7A | RODRIGUEZ ESCUDERO Pedro | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Compuesto Hombre |
7B | SANCHEZ ALVAREZ Ruben | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Compuesto Hombre |
7C | FUERTES MARTINEZ David | 2140 - ETSIT | Compuesto Hombre |
7D | GARCIA SALGADO Angel | 2404 - ARCO MADRID | Compuesto Hombre |
8A | LAJUSTICIA NAVARRO Andres | 1058 - ALFAJARÍN AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA | Compuesto Hombre |
8B | PIQUERAS ARANDA Ricardo | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Compuesto Hombre |
8C | LOPEZ BERMUDEZ Ramon | 2140 - ETSIT | Compuesto Hombre |
8D | LOPEZ BOADO David | 2404 - ARCO MADRID | Compuesto Hombre |
9B | GARCÍA HIDALGO Javier | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Compuesto Hombre |
9C | SANTOS DEL VALLE Manuel | 2140 - ETSIT | Compuesto Hombre |
9D | JELIC Ante | 2404 - ARCO MADRID | Compuesto Hombre |
10A | VIDAL LALANZA Jorge | 1058 - ALFAJARÍN AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA | Compuesto Hombre |
10B | ALTOZANO PUENTE Raul | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Compuesto Hombre |
10C | LINARES MARTINEZ Gonzalo | 2140 - ETSIT | Compuesto Hombre |
10D | GRANADO GONZALEZ Jesus | 2404 - ARCO MADRID | Compuesto Hombre |
11A | BAGUENA BURGOS Luis Javier | 1058 - ALFAJARÍN AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA | Compuesto Hombre |
11B | SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ Jose | 1091 - ASIRIO TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Hombre |
11C | CEREZO BERNET Javier | 2140 - ETSIT | Compuesto Hombre |
11D | GARCÍA LOPEZ David | 2461 - LA FLECHA DE SALAMANCA | Compuesto Hombre |
12A | PEREZ DIAZ Jorge | 2273 - ÁNFORA TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Hombre |
12B | DE LOS SANTOS SANCHEZ Alvaro | 1091 - ASIRIO TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Hombre |
12C | PLA BORT Eric | 1020 - ARCO MONTJUIC | Compuesto Hombre |
12D | DE ANDRES RIVAS Jorge | 2461 - LA FLECHA DE SALAMANCA | Compuesto Hombre |
13A | OLIVARES SÁNCHEZ Serafín | 2273 - ÁNFORA TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Hombre |
13B | CABELLO ESPEJO Jose Maria | 1091 - ASIRIO TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Hombre |
13C | LOPEZ PADILLA Santiago | 1020 - ARCO MONTJUIC | Compuesto Hombre |
13D | GARCIA MEDINA Daniel | 2461 - LA FLECHA DE SALAMANCA | Compuesto Hombre |
14A | ROMA Paolo | 2273 - ÁNFORA TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Hombre |
14B | GONZALEZ LAZARO-CARRASCO Bruno | 2081 - AGUILA IMPERIAL | Compuesto Hombre |
14C | PÉREZ PÉREZ Jose | 1020 - ARCO MONTJUIC | Compuesto Hombre |
14D | HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi | 2079 - INFORMATICA DE MADRID | Compuesto Hombre |
15A | GARZON LEDRU Jose Luis | 1111 - VILLA DE ALCOBENDAS | Compuesto Hombre |
15B | ALEJO FERNANDEZ Joaquin | 2081 - AGUILA IMPERIAL | Compuesto Hombre |
15C | BASTIAN DE BLAS David | 2003 - ARCOLID | Compuesto Hombre |
15D | SANCHEZ FERRERO NOTARIO Gonzalo | 2079 - INFORMATICA DE MADRID | Compuesto Hombre |
16A | GARCIA CATTANEO Fabrizio Miguel | 1111 - VILLA DE ALCOBENDAS | Compuesto Hombre |
16B | ORTEGA GARCIA Diego | 2081 - AGUILA IMPERIAL | Compuesto Hombre |
16C | GONZALEZ ESPINILLA Jorge | 2003 - ARCOLID | Compuesto Hombre |
16D | PEREZ GANDARA Oscar | 2453 - ARQUEROS DE VILLAMAYOR | Compuesto Hombre |
17A | MARTINEZ ORTIZ Borja | 2589 - ARQUEROS DEL NORTE | Compuesto Hombre |
17B | PANIAGUA SUSINOS Carlos | 1081 - GEZI-BIDE | Compuesto Hombre |
17C | LOPEZ CEPERO MATA Manuel | 2143 - VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Compuesto Hombre |
17D | SALAMANCA LOGEDO Eduardo | 2453 - ARQUEROS DE VILLAMAYOR | Compuesto Hombre |
18A | COBO CAYON Daniel | 2589 - ARQUEROS DEL NORTE | Compuesto Hombre |
18B | SANZ FURELOS Hector | 1081 - GEZI-BIDE | Compuesto Hombre |
18C | MARTINEZ GIL Antonio | 2143 - VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Compuesto Hombre |
18D | GARCIA PIRIS Javier | 2693 - ARCOISCHADIA | Compuesto Hombre |
19A | PATIÑO BARRASO Jose Luis | 2372 - ARQUEROS DE SANSONIA | Compuesto Hombre |
19B | BILBAO OCERINJAUREGUI Jon | 1050 - GEZALERIAK ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIV | Compuesto Hombre |
19C | SANCHEZ FELIX Mario | 2383 - ARQUEROS PEDRO I | Compuesto Hombre |
19D | TOLDOS TORRES Adrian | 2693 - ARCOISCHADIA | Compuesto Hombre |
20A | AGUADO GOMEZ Tomas | 2372 - ARQUEROS DE SANSONIA | Compuesto Hombre |
20B | MURIAS VAZQUEZ Santos | 2262 - ARCO BARCO | Compuesto Hombre |
20C | FERNANDEZ ARIAS Diego | 2178 - ARQUEIROS DO SIL | Compuesto Hombre |
20D | REBOLLO GARRIDO Martin | 2625 - ARCO VICAR | Compuesto Hombre |
21A | RODRIGUEZ TIRADO Juan Manuel | 2279 - ALCAZARCO | Compuesto Hombre |
21B | NAVARRO SALVADOR Pablo | 2276 - RIVAS-VACIAMADRID TIRO CON ARC | Compuesto Hombre |
21C | GARCIA GUTIERREZ Javier | 1099 - ARQUEROS DE LA ALHAMBRA | Compuesto Hombre |
21D | PARDO GUTIERREZ Alvaro | 2079 - INFORMATICA DE MADRID | Compuesto Hombre |
22A | GIL PAZ Alberto | 1078 - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE | Compuesto Hombre |
22B | MURILLO NIETO Antonio | 2017 - ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Compuesto Hombre |
22C | GOMEZ MARTINEZ Francisco | 2632 - LA ZARZA TIRO CON ARCO Y CAZA | Compuesto Hombre |
22D | TRILLO BARRAGAN Carlos Manuel | 2407 - ARQUEROS VILLA VALDEMORILLO | Compuesto Hombre |
23A | NIETO GUTIERREZ Sergio | 2058 - MORATALAZ TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Hombre |
23C | RUBIO GARRIDO Miguel | 2047 - 10 CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Hombre |
23D | LORENTE TALTAVULL Quim | 2718 - ARC CIUTADELLA | Compuesto Hombre |
24A | LAMAS CABALLERO Alexandra | 2140 - ETSIT | Recurvo Mujer |
24B | VILCHEZ MOLINERA Maria | 2017 - ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Mujer |
24C | MARTINEZ SALVATIERRA Maria Luisa | 2138 - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Mujer |
24D | CAMACHO GALVAN Miriam | 1091 - ASIRIO TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Mujer |
25A | ZARCO PALACIOS Alba | 2140 - ETSIT | Recurvo Mujer |
25B | BENITO DEL MONTE Maria Rocio | 2017 - ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Mujer |
25D | GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ Cristina, De | 1091 - ASIRIO TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Mujer |
26A | NIEVA GONZALEZ Sandra | 2140 - ETSIT | Recurvo Mujer |
26B | CABALLO FERNANDEZ Alicia | 2017 - ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Mujer |
26C | GARCIA NAVAS GARCIA NAVAS Carlota | 2138 - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Mujer |
26D | AZNAR TEJERO Marta | 1091 - ASIRIO TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Mujer |
27A | FUENTE TORRECILLA Iria De La | 2140 - ETSIT | Recurvo Mujer |
27B | CABALLO FERNÁNDEZ Eva Maria | 2017 - ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Mujer |
27C | IBAÑEZ ROMERO Lucia | 2138 - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Mujer |
27D | SOUSA GARCÍA Natalia | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Mujer |
28A | BASTIAN SERRANO Sandra | 2003 - ARCOLID | Recurvo Mujer |
28B | GARCIA LABORDA Mª Belen | 2047 - 10 CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Mujer |
28C | LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea | 1004 - S´ARC EIVISSA | Recurvo Mujer |
28D | ARRAZOLA MARTÍN DE LOS RIOS Marta | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Mujer |
29A | RODRIGUEZ CENIZO Adriana | 2003 - ARCOLID | Recurvo Mujer |
29B | LANZUELA ROYO Lucia | 2201 - ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TIRO | Recurvo Mujer |
29C | SANTAMARIA ESCANDELL Carla | 1004 - S´ARC EIVISSA | Recurvo Mujer |
29D | MORALES HERNANDO Macarena | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Mujer |
30A | CERVANTES PÉREZ Clara | 1077 - MAHÓ CLUB D´ARC | Recurvo Mujer |
30B | GRAJALES RIAL Josune | 2020 - ARKU-LAGUNAK AGRUPACIÓN DEPORT | Recurvo Mujer |
30C | MALDONADO HERNÁNDEZ María | 1027 - SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Mujer |
30D | GARCIA SADORNIL Carme | 2404 - ARCO MADRID | Recurvo Mujer |
31A | PRADOS ÁLVAREZ Laura | 2143 - VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Recurvo Mujer |
31B | BRAVO RUIZ Itziar | 2328 - SEO | Recurvo Mujer |
31C | LAGUNA MARTIN Carolina | 2088 - ARCOSOTO | Recurvo Mujer |
32A | BARBERÀ LÓPEZ Núria | 2609 - CONSTANTI TIR AMB ARC | Recurvo Mujer |
32B | LUENGO LUQUE Elisabeth | 2289 - ARKULARIAK | Recurvo Mujer |
32C | MANSO GAMAZO Beatriz | 1067 - ARQUEROS ZAMORA | Recurvo Mujer |
1A | MANUEL SANCHEZ Margarita Beatriz | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Compuesto Mujer |
1B | ENRIQUEZ JIMENEZ Nuria | 2079 - INFORMATICA DE MADRID | Compuesto Mujer |
1C | DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ María Esther | 2140 - ETSIT | Compuesto Mujer |
1D | VINAGRE DIAZ Ana | 1078 - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE | Compuesto Mujer |
2A | ALONSO LORENZO Ana Mercedes | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Compuesto Mujer |
2B | ALVAREZ OSPINA Maria Del Pilar | 2079 - INFORMATICA DE MADRID | Compuesto Mujer |
2C | DIAZ MORILLAS Paula | 2140 - ETSIT | Compuesto Mujer |
2D | RUBIO CENDAN Laura | 1078 - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE | Compuesto Mujer |
3A | GUERRERO SANCHEZ Alba Maria | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Compuesto Mujer |
3B | MISIS OLIVARES Alexa | 2079 - INFORMATICA DE MADRID | Compuesto Mujer |
3C | PEDRAZA CAMBERO Ana | 2140 - ETSIT | Compuesto Mujer |
3D | NOGUERA RUBIO Rocio | 1078 - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE | Compuesto Mujer |
4A | GOMEZ MARTINEZ Maria | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Compuesto Mujer |
4B | TRIGUERO DE LA JARA Cintia | 2079 - INFORMATICA DE MADRID | Compuesto Mujer |
4C | MUÑOZ SAIZ Clara | 2140 - ETSIT | Compuesto Mujer |
4D | ORTIZ GALVAN Maria Emilia | 1078 - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE | Compuesto Mujer |
5A | FOULON GOHY Magali | 2031 - ES CUBELLS TIR AMB ARC | Compuesto Mujer |
5B | CORRAL PEDREGOSA Gema | 2461 - LA FLECHA DE SALAMANCA | Compuesto Mujer |
5C | PEREZ GARCIA Victoria | 2273 - ÁNFORA TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Mujer |
5D | GARCIA JIMENEZ Trinidad | 2652 - HYPNOS - ARCHERY | Compuesto Mujer |
6A | GOMEZ BUFI Nur | 2031 - ES CUBELLS TIR AMB ARC | Compuesto Mujer |
6B | PEDREGOSA ALONSO Juana | 2461 - LA FLECHA DE SALAMANCA | Compuesto Mujer |
6C | GUEDES LÓPEZ ADELA A. | 2273 - ÁNFORA TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Mujer |
6D | GHALOUL GONZALEZ Yolanda | 2477 - LA CUERDA FLOJA | Compuesto Mujer |
7A | MANEIRO CALARDE Cristina | 2031 - ES CUBELLS TIR AMB ARC | Compuesto Mujer |
7B | ALEJO MOLERO Lucia | 2081 - AGUILA IMPERIAL | Compuesto Mujer |
7C | DELGADO DELGADO Cristina | 2178 - ARQUEIROS DO SIL | Compuesto Mujer |
8A | LORO LÓPEZ Noemí | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Compuesto Mujer |
8B | AZEVEDO CORREIA Sandra Aurora | 2262 - ARCO BARCO | Compuesto Mujer |
8C | TERROBA GARCÍA Nuria | 2047 - 10 CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Mujer |
9A | MONTES MARTIN Marcos | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Hombre |
9B | PEÑA CERVELLO Arnau | 1020 - ARCO MONTJUIC | Recurvo Hombre |
9C | MARCOS PEREZ Antonio | 2143 - VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Recurvo Hombre |
9D | DIAZ MORILLAS Guillermo | 2407 - ARQUEROS VILLA VALDEMORILLO | Recurvo Hombre |
10A | PERAL GARRIDO Adrián | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Hombre |
10B | GOMEZ GONZALEZ Roberto | 1020 - ARCO MONTJUIC | Recurvo Hombre |
10C | PRADOS CASTRO Enrique Jose | 2143 - VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Recurvo Hombre |
10D | MERIDA GONZALEZ Javier | 2407 - ARQUEROS VILLA VALDEMORILLO | Recurvo Hombre |
11A | FERNANDEZ DEL HOYO Miguel Angel | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Hombre |
11B | COSTA PÉREZ Rubén Darío | 1020 - ARCO MONTJUIC | Recurvo Hombre |
11C | LOPEZ MORALES Vicente | 2143 - VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Recurvo Hombre |
11D | RUÍZ MORENO Alberto | 2407 - ARQUEROS VILLA VALDEMORILLO | Recurvo Hombre |
12A | COZAR MOLINA Andres | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Hombre |
12B | ZAMORA GARCÍA Pablo | 1020 - ARCO MONTJUIC | Recurvo Hombre |
12C | MONTORO DE FRANCISCO Ramon Luis | 2143 - VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Recurvo Hombre |
12D | GONZALEZ MIRANDA Alvaro | 2407 - ARQUEROS VILLA VALDEMORILLO | Recurvo Hombre |
13A | COZAR MOLINA Manuel | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Hombre |
13B | MUÑOZ CAMPOS Eric | 1020 - ARCO MONTJUIC | Recurvo Hombre |
13C | SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA Fernando | 2143 - VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Recurvo Hombre |
13D | GALLEGO CAMACHO Carlos | 2407 - ARQUEROS VILLA VALDEMORILLO | Recurvo Hombre |
14A | ALTOZANO GARCIA Raul | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Hombre |
14B | ROIG ROIG Toni | 1004 - S´ARC EIVISSA | Recurvo Hombre |
14C | ANDAMAYO CORDOVA Jorge Carlos | 2143 - VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Recurvo Hombre |
14D | MORALES RODRÍGUEZ David | 2047 - 10 CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
15A | RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ Alberto | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Hombre |
15B | DAZA CACERES Pablo | 1004 - S´ARC EIVISSA | Recurvo Hombre |
15C | ACOSTA PARRÓN Marcos | 2017 - ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Hombre |
15D | GIL DE SOLA DIAZ Jose Ignacio | 2047 - 10 CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
16A | DEL PINO RAMIREZ Carlos | 2191 - ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Hombre |
16B | GARCIA CARPINTERO FERNANDEZ Guillermo | 1004 - S´ARC EIVISSA | Recurvo Hombre |
16C | BUSTOS SEVILLA Angel | 2017 - ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Hombre |
16D | CUESTA PARERA Carlos | 2047 - 10 CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
17A | CARRASCO POLAINO Rafael | 2138 - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Hombre |
17B | RIBAS GARCIA Vicent | 1004 - S´ARC EIVISSA | Recurvo Hombre |
17C | RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO José | 2017 - ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Hombre |
17D | LOPEZ RUIZ Jose Antonio | 2047 - 10 CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
18A | TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres | 2138 - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Hombre |
18B | CINCUNEGUI BARBADO Pere | 1004 - S´ARC EIVISSA | Recurvo Hombre |
18C | RODRÍGUEZ DOMINGO Alberto | 2017 - ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Hombre |
18D | ALBANDEA CARPINTERO Juan Luis | 2047 - 10 CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
19A | SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken | 2138 - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Hombre |
19B | DELGADO LAGUNA Iker | 2088 - ARCOSOTO | Recurvo Hombre |
19C | VILCHEZ SAG Augusto | 2017 - ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Hombre |
19D | URIARTE SAGARDUY Maren | 2289 - ARKULARIAK | Recurvo Hombre |
20A | HERNANDO MORENO Juan Ignacio | 2138 - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Hombre |
20B | PABLOS SANTOS Alvaro De | 2088 - ARCOSOTO | Recurvo Hombre |
20C | BENITA MARTINEZ Mario Ignacio | 2058 - MORATALAZ TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
20D | DURAN ROTAETXE Peio | 2289 - ARKULARIAK | Recurvo Hombre |
21A | SANCHEZ ANTOKU Yun | 2138 - ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Hombre |
21B | FIGUERAS DOMINGO Josep | 2088 - ARCOSOTO | Recurvo Hombre |
21C | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ David | 2058 - MORATALAZ TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
21D | RUIZ GUTIERREZ Adrian | 2289 - ARKULARIAK | Recurvo Hombre |
22A | BETHENCOURT SANTANA Raúl | 2328 - SEO | Recurvo Hombre |
22B | DÁVILA FERNÁNDEZ Pablo | 2088 - ARCOSOTO | Recurvo Hombre |
22C | HURTADO ZAPATA Francisco | 2058 - MORATALAZ TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
22D | PATINO BERNAL Javier | 2289 - ARKULARIAK | Recurvo Hombre |
23A | NAVARRO RIVERO Joel | 2328 - SEO | Recurvo Hombre |
23B | QUINTANA JIMENEZ Pablo De La | 2088 - ARCOSOTO | Recurvo Hombre |
23C | HUERTA ALONSO Antonio | 2058 - MORATALAZ TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
23D | GRAJALES ARCAUTE Luis Antonio | 2020 - ARKU-LAGUNAK AGRUPACIÓN DEPORT | Recurvo Hombre |
24A | ORTIZ MARTIN Carlos Alberto | 2328 - SEO | Recurvo Hombre |
24B | BUSTOS PRINCIPE Nicolas | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Recurvo Hombre |
24C | CORBACHO VIDAL Alex | 1077 - MAHÓ CLUB D´ARC | Recurvo Hombre |
24D | VIVAR OSABA Gorka | 2020 - ARKU-LAGUNAK AGRUPACIÓN DEPORT | Recurvo Hombre |
25A | BRAVO JIMENEZ Juan Luis | 2328 - SEO | Recurvo Hombre |
25B | MARTINEZ CARRIÓN Isidro Heliodoro | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Recurvo Hombre |
25C | MELIA CARRERAS Abel | 1077 - MAHÓ CLUB D´ARC | Recurvo Hombre |
25D | CABRERA SANCHEZ Iñigo | 2020 - ARKU-LAGUNAK AGRUPACIÓN DEPORT | Recurvo Hombre |
26A | RODRIGUEZ AREVALO Alejandro | 2265 - IBN MARWAN | Recurvo Hombre |
26B | BUSTOS PRINCIPE Pablo | 1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID | Recurvo Hombre |
26C | SANTIAGO ABELLA Lluc | 1077 - MAHÓ CLUB D´ARC | Recurvo Hombre |
26D | RUIZ DE AZUA RETUERTO Yeray | 2020 - ARKU-LAGUNAK AGRUPACIÓN DEPORT | Recurvo Hombre |
27A | FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Pedro Miguel | 2265 - IBN MARWAN | Recurvo Hombre |
27B | MARTIN DOMINGUEZ Pablo | 2003 - ARCOLID | Recurvo Hombre |
27C | REBELLA MADERA Juan Antonio | 2081 - AGUILA IMPERIAL | Recurvo Hombre |
27D | ZAURIN ALONSO Ignacio | 1027 - SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
28A | GARCIA EGIDO Ruben | 2265 - IBN MARWAN | Recurvo Hombre |
28B | GARCIA RUBIO Borja | 2003 - ARCOLID | Recurvo Hombre |
28C | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Jose Luis | 2081 - AGUILA IMPERIAL | Recurvo Hombre |
28D | ESTEVEZ CONTRERAS Fred Jose | 1027 - SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
29B | RUFAS MORILLO Francho | 2391 - ARQUEROS DE SABIÑANIGO | Recurvo Hombre |
29C | SIVERA TEJERINA Luis | 2081 - AGUILA IMPERIAL | Recurvo Hombre |
29D | RAMON MESEGUER Carlos Ignacio | 2364 - ALMUSSAFES TIR AMB ARC | Recurvo Hombre |
30A | DOMINGUEZ RENGEL Antonio | 1091 - ASIRIO TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
30B | JIMENEZ GONZALEZ Eduardo | 2147 - ARCO GUADAIRA | Recurvo Hombre |
30C | GONZÁLEZ FORMOSO Daniel | 1140 - SILEX | Recurvo Hombre |
30D | MEDIAVILLA TARANCON Justo | 2276 - RIVAS-VACIAMADRID TIRO CON ARC | Recurvo Hombre |
31A | CALVO RODRIGUEZ Raul | 2532 - VILLA DE MORALEJA TIRO CON ARC | Recurvo Hombre |
31B | SANTIAGO GONZALEZ Ruben | 2070 - ARCO CID | Recurvo Hombre |
31C | IGLESIAS MARTIN Carlos | 2140 - ETSIT | Recurvo Hombre |
31D | CONDE COLLAR Diego | 2094 - ARCOASTUR | Recurvo Hombre |
32A | TENT CERVERA Gabriel | 2494 - ARQUERS DE PEDREGUER TIR AMB A | Recurvo Hombre |
32B | PEREZ SERRANO Oscar | 2074 - ALJABA TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
32C | GUILLEN ANGOSTO Diego | 2107 - TERUEL DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |