Entries by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Target | Categoría | Turno | |||
ACA - POLIDEPORTIVO ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
GONZALEZ NICIO Xana Valentina | 3A | Recurvo 12-13 años Femenil | ||||
JIMENEZ NICIO Bryan Oswaldo | 8C | Recurvo 16-17 años Varonil | ||||
TABARES CALDERÓN Génesis Guadalupe | 7C | Recurvo 14-15 años Femenil | ||||
DELOYA PARRA Luis Antonio | Entrenador | |||||
MUÑOZ VALLE César Ulises | Entrenador | |||||
ZAPATA BARRIENTOS Sidney Montserrath | Entrenador | |||||
ACAW - WOLVES ARCHERY CLUB / ACAPULCO | ||||||
BARRÓN GARCÍA Karen Alejandra | 3C | Recurvo 12-13 años Femenil | ||||
FERNÁNDEZ MIRANDA Ruben | 2B | Recurvo 12-13 años Varonil | ||||
GARIBAY MOLINA Robin Santiago | 1B | Recurvo 12-13 años Varonil | ||||
FERNÁNDEZ ZAMORA Pedro | Entrenador | |||||
MIRANDA BARRIENTOS Brenda Ameyaly | Otras Funciones | |||||
NAVARRETE SANTOS Carlos | Entrenador | |||||
CHIL - CHILPANCINGO | ||||||
APARICIO GALEANA Carlos Augusto | 4A | Compuesto 12-13 años Varonil | ||||
ARANDA GARCÍA Mateo Kaleb | 2A | Recurvo 12-13 años Varonil | ||||
ARANDA GARCÍA Rodrigo Jesús | 6C | Recurvo 14-15 años Varonil | ||||
CASTILLO SALGADO Fernando | 6B | Recurvo 14-15 años Varonil | ||||
CASTRO ACEVEDO Pablo Ernesto | 8A | Recurvo 16-17 años Varonil | ||||
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ Tania Edna | 11C | Recurvo 21-23 años Femenil | ||||
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ Zaira | 9A | Recurvo 16-17 años Femenil | ||||
SALGADO MALDONADO Iván Eduardo | 6A | Recurvo 14-15 años Varonil | ||||
ABURTO GATICA Roberto Antonio | Entrenador | |||||
JUÁREZ ARELLANO Pedro Simón | Entrenador | |||||
MARTÍNEZ AYALA Octavio | Entrenador | |||||
EATPS - ESCUELA DE ARQUERIA TRAILER PA | ||||||
PÉREZ CIFUENTES Yoselin | 5A | Compuesto 18-20 años Femenil | ||||
EDOMEX - EDOMEX | ||||||
GARDUÑO VALDÉS Juan | 10B | Recurvo 21-23 años Varonil | ||||
IGUALA - ARCHERY IGUALA | ||||||
CATALAN PALACIOS Ernesto | 1C | Recurvo 12-13 años Varonil | ||||
GATICA HERRERA Melissa Yamillet | 9B | Recurvo 16-17 años Femenil | ||||
HERRERA SALGADO Lilu Sahad | 7A | Recurvo 14-15 años Femenil | ||||
KCAC - KIDS CENTER ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
BAUTISTA RAMÍREZ Raúl Arturo | 2C | Recurvo 12-13 años Varonil | ||||
SÁNCHEZ ARCE Jorge Esteban | 4C | Compuesto 12-13 años Varonil | ||||
UAGRO CFYD - UAGRO CFYD | ||||||
LOBATO MARTINEZ Evelia Monserrat | 11A | Recurvo 21-23 años Femenil | ||||
UAGRO P2 - UAGRO PREPA 2 | ||||||
CHAVEZ PATRICIO Fabiola Ruby | 9C | Recurvo 16-17 años Femenil | ||||
GUTIERREZ BARRERA Yucari Jahzeel | 10C | Recurvo 18-20 años Femenil | ||||
JUAREZ CARRASCO Lizbeth Alicia | 5C | Compuesto 18-20 años Femenil | ||||
UDA - UDA | ||||||
DIAZ TAPIA Bruno | 1A | Recurvo 12-13 años Varonil | ||||
GALLARDO TERRONES Naomi | 3D | Recurvo 12-13 años Femenil | ||||
GILES PEÑALOZA Haziel Habacuc | 10A | Recurvo 21-23 años Varonil | ||||
OCTAVO SOTO Norma Victoria | 3B | Recurvo 12-13 años Femenil | ||||
DELOYA PARRA Hector Villy | Entrenador |