Deltagarlista alfabetisk | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klubbnr-klubb | Tävling | Omgång | ||
A | ||||||
ALARCON Artiom | 18C | 7943 - FINSPÅNGS BSK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Eddy | 6A | 7920 - ÄLVENÄS BSK | Compound 60 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Fredrik | 14D | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Freya | 21C | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Jan-Åke | 21B | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Patrik | 8C | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
ARVEHELL Berryl | 13A | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve 60 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BEIJER Linus | 22B | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
BJERENDAL Christine | 19A | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 21A | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
BOLIN Othilia | 19B | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CARLSSON Alva | 19C | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DE FARFALLA Max | 9B | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
DELLRUP Elias | 18B | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
DYMÉN Fredrik | 22D | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
DYMÉN Loke | 5B | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Recurve Under 16 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
EMANUELSSON Pehr | 10C | 36531 - NORA BSK | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GANNHOLM Rebekka | 20B | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
GIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik | 10A | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
GIDENSKÖLD Ulf | 13C | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Recurve 60 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HEDENVANG Kevin | 22C | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
HOLST NORGREN Alvin | 2A | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Under 13 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
I | ||||||
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 18D | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JACOBSSON Lukas | 23B | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
JOHANSSON Håkan | 9D | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LARSSON BROLUND Karin | 19D | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
LARSSON Daniel | 10B | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
LARSSON Julia | 11A | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
LARSSON Mikael | 22A | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
LERBERG Micael | 7D | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
LIMÅS Joakim | 9A | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
LUNDBLAD Lina | 20C | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MALM Leif | 6B | 7911 - BS KIL | Compound 60 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
MIRIC-SMOJVER Sara | 20A | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
MOSÉN Jacob | 23C | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
MOSÉN Peter | 7B | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
MOSÉN Simon | 8A | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NILSSON Axel | 14A | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow | Omg. 1 | ||
NILSSON Stefan | 18A | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
NILSSON Therése | 20D | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OLSSON Linus | 8B | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
OTTO ERIKSSON Isak | 3D | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Under 16 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
OTTOSSON Tilde | 14C | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow | Omg. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PERSSON Jon | 15C | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow | Omg. 1 | ||
PETTERSSON Leo | 15B | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow | Omg. 1 | ||
PIHL Jorma | 6C | 1617 - FLENS IF | Compound 60 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
REINWALDS Amelia | 3A | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Under 16 Women | Omg. 1 | ||
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 11C | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
ROHLIN Ludvig | 15A | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow | Omg. 1 | ||
ROSENQVIST Elias | 16A | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Under 21 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SKALBERG Andreas | 7C | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
STRÖMBERG Linus | 7A | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis | 23D | 7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | Recurve | Omg. 1 | ||
STÅHLKRANTZ Sofie | 11D | 7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
SVENSSON Åke | 14B | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Barebow | Omg. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TAPPER Torbjörn | 13D | 7936 - TROLLHÄTTANS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve 60 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
TATE Jonathan | 3B | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow Under 16 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WENNEBERG Carl | 4A | 7916 - KRISTINEHAMNS BSK | Compound Under 16 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
WIDEGREN Peter | 8D | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
WINSENNE Jennifer | 11B | 7897 - BSK UVEN | Compound | Omg. 1 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZETTERGREN Roger | 23A | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve | Omg. 1 |