2A | HOLST NORGREN Alvin | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Under 13 Men |
3A | REINWALDS Amelia | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Under 16 Women |
3B | TATE Jonathan | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow Under 16 Men |
3D | OTTO ERIKSSON Isak | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Under 16 Men |
4A | WENNEBERG Carl | 7916 - KRISTINEHAMNS BSK | Compound Under 16 Men |
5B | DYMÉN Loke | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Recurve Under 16 Men |
6A | ANDERSSON Eddy | 7920 - ÄLVENÄS BSK | Compound 60 Men |
6B | MALM Leif | 7911 - BS KIL | Compound 60 Men |
6C | PIHL Jorma | 1617 - FLENS IF | Compound 60 Men |
7A | STRÖMBERG Linus | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Men |
7B | MOSÉN Peter | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Men |
7C | SKALBERG Andreas | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Compound Men |
7D | LERBERG Micael | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Compound Men |
8A | MOSÉN Simon | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Men |
8B | OLSSON Linus | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Men |
8C | ANDERSSON Patrik | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Compound Men |
8D | WIDEGREN Peter | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Men |
9A | LIMÅS Joakim | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Men |
9B | DE FARFALLA Max | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Men |
9D | JOHANSSON Håkan | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Men |
10A | GIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Compound Men |
10B | LARSSON Daniel | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Compound Men |
10C | EMANUELSSON Pehr | 36531 - NORA BSK | Compound Men |
11A | LARSSON Julia | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Women |
11B | WINSENNE Jennifer | 7897 - BSK UVEN | Compound Women |
11C | RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Women |
11D | STÅHLKRANTZ Sofie | 7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | Compound Women |
13A | ARVEHELL Berryl | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve 60 Men |
13C | GIDENSKÖLD Ulf | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Recurve 60 Men |
13D | TAPPER Torbjörn | 7936 - TROLLHÄTTANS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve 60 Men |
14A | NILSSON Axel | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Men |
14B | SVENSSON Åke | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Barebow Men |
14C | OTTOSSON Tilde | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Women |
14D | ANDERSSON Fredrik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Men |
15A | ROHLIN Ludvig | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Men |
15B | PETTERSSON Leo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Men |
15C | PERSSON Jon | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Men |
16A | ROSENQVIST Elias | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Under 21 Men |
18A | NILSSON Stefan | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Men |
18B | DELLRUP Elias | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Men |
18C | ALARCON Artiom | 7943 - FINSPÅNGS BSK | Recurve Men |
18D | IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Men |
19A | BJERENDAL Christine | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Women |
19B | BOLIN Othilia | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Women |
19C | CARLSSON Alva | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Women |
19D | LARSSON BROLUND Karin | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Women |
20A | MIRIC-SMOJVER Sara | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Women |
20B | GANNHOLM Rebekka | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Recurve Women |
20C | LUNDBLAD Lina | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Women |
20D | NILSSON Therése | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Women |
21A | BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Women |
21B | ANDERSSON Jan-Åke | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Recurve Men |
21C | ANDERSSON Freya | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Women |
22A | LARSSON Mikael | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Men |
22B | BEIJER Linus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Men |
22C | HEDENVANG Kevin | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Men |
22D | DYMÉN Fredrik | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Recurve Men |
23A | ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Men |
23B | JACOBSSON Lukas | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Men |
23C | MOSÉN Jacob | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Men |
23D | STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis | 7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | Recurve Men |