Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country or State Code | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
APLIN Anthony | 1D | 654 - REDRUTH A | York Longbow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BRADFORD Sophie | 8A | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Bristol 2 Women Recurve Under 18 | Ses. 1 | ||
BROOKES Peter | 3B | 1554 - WELLINGTON B | York Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
BURRINGTON Jeffrey | 8D | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Barebow Men - Bristol II | Ses. 1 | ||
BURRINGTON Leelee | 11B | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Barebow Women U18 - Bristol III | Ses. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CHOPPING Chris | 1C | 660 - EXMOUTH A | York Longbow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
COLLINS Matthew | 5B | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Compound Men - Hereford/Bristol I | Ses. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DANCE Trevor | 3D | 660 - EXMOUTH A | York Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
DAY Jon | 4B | 668 - B OF THE TORS | York Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FREEMAN Sarah | 6D | 668 - B OF THE TORS | Hereford Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HAWKINS John Bolus | 5D | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Compound Men - Hereford/Bristol I | Ses. 1 | ||
HICKS Nicholas | 3A | 637 - B OF WADEBRIDGE | York Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
HOWELL David | 6A | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Hereford Recurve Men 50+ | Ses. 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KNOWLES Saffron | 12B | 637 - B OF WADEBRIDGE | Bristol 4 Women Recurve Under 14 | Ses. 1 | ||
KOTZE Leon | 10B | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Recurve 50+ Men - Bristol III | Ses. 1 | ||
KOTZE Maxleander | 10A | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Recurve Men U18 - Bristol III | Ses. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MUNNS Kieron | 11C | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Recurve Men - Bristol III | Ses. 1 | ||
MURDOCH Rob | 9A | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Recurve 50+ Men - National 50 | Ses. 2 | ||
N | ||||||
NASH David | 2A | 660 - EXMOUTH A | York Compound Men | Ses. 1 | ||
NICHOLAS David | 2B | 4 - ARCHERY GB | York Compound Men | Ses. 1 | ||
NICHOLAS Lucy | 6C | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Hereford Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PENGILLEY John | 10C | 649 - YELVERTON B | Recurve 50+ Men - Bristol III | Ses. 1 | ||
PRUDEN Jamie | 8C | 649 - YELVERTON B | Recurve Men - Bristol II | Ses. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
REES Phillip | 7C | 662 - EXETER C OF A | Barebow Men - National | Ses. 2 | ||
RICHARDS Mic | 7A | 668 - B OF THE TORS | Hereford Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
RICHARDSON Corey | 5C | 649 - YELVERTON B | Compound Men U21 - National | Ses. 2 | ||
RICHARDSON Peter | 4A | 650 - PAIGNTON A | York Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SCOTT Andrew | 2C | 637 - B OF WADEBRIDGE | York Compound Men | Ses. 1 | ||
SCOTT Chloe | 5A | 637 - B OF WADEBRIDGE | Hereford Compound Women | Ses. 1 | ||
SEMMENS Charlie | 7B | 659 - KENWITH CO A | Hereford Longbow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
SHAPLAND Stuart | 4C | 1439 - BARNSTAPLE AC | York Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
SMALE Wayne | 3C | 1439 - BARNSTAPLE AC | York Recurve Men | Ses. 1 | ||
STAPLES Jamie | 12A | 648 - TORQUAY C OF A | Recurve 50+ Men - Bristol IV | Ses. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
THORNE Tina | 11A | 662 - EXETER C OF A | Recurve 50+ Women - Bristol III | Ses. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WHITE Neill | 7D | 649 - YELVERTON B | Hereford Longbow Men 50+ | Ses. 1 | ||
WILLIAMS Karen | 6B | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Hereford Recurve Women | Ses. 1 | ||
WILLIAMS Scott | 1B | 660 - EXMOUTH A | York Longbow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
WRIGHT Linda | 8B | 649 - YELVERTON B | Bristol 2 Barebow Women 50+ | Ses. 1 | ||
Y | ||||||
YEATES Michael | 1A | 605 - BOWMEN OF LYTCHETT | York Longbow Men | Ses. 1 |