1A | YEATES Michael | 605 - BOWMEN OF LYTCHETT | Longbow Men - York |
1B | WILLIAMS Scott | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Longbow Men - York |
1C | CHOPPING Chris | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Longbow Men - York |
1D | APLIN Anthony | 654 - REDRUTH A | Longbow Men - York |
2A | NASH David | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Compound Men - York |
2B | NICHOLAS David | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men - York |
2C | SCOTT Andrew | 637 - B OF WADEBRIDGE | Compound Men - York |
3A | HICKS Nicholas | 637 - B OF WADEBRIDGE | Recurve Men - York |
3B | BROOKES Peter | 1554 - WELLINGTON B | Recurve Men - York |
3C | SMALE Wayne | 1439 - BARNSTAPLE AC | Recurve Men - York |
3D | DANCE Trevor | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Recurve Men - York |
4A | RICHARDSON Peter | 650 - PAIGNTON A | Recurve Men - York |
4B | DAY Jon | 668 - B OF THE TORS | Recurve Men - York |
4C | SHAPLAND Stuart | 1439 - BARNSTAPLE AC | Recurve Men - York |
5A | SCOTT Chloe | 637 - B OF WADEBRIDGE | Compound Women - Hereford |
5B | COLLINS Matthew | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Compound Men - Hereford/Bristol I |
5D | HAWKINS John Bolus | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Compound Men - Hereford/Bristol I |
6A | HOWELL David | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve 50+ Men - Hereford/Bristol I |
6B | WILLIAMS Karen | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Recurve Women - Hereford |
6C | NICHOLAS Lucy | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Women - Hereford |
6D | FREEMAN Sarah | 668 - B OF THE TORS | Recurve Women - Hereford |
7A | RICHARDS Mic | 668 - B OF THE TORS | Barebow Women - Hereford |
7B | SEMMENS Charlie | 659 - KENWITH CO A | Longbow Women - Hereford |
7D | WHITE Neill | 649 - YELVERTON B | Longbow 50+ Men - Hereford/Bristol I |
8A | BRADFORD Sophie | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Recurve Women U18 - Bristol II |
8B | WRIGHT Linda | 649 - YELVERTON B | Barebow 50+ Women - Bristol II |
8C | PRUDEN Jamie | 649 - YELVERTON B | Recurve Men - Bristol II |
8D | BURRINGTON Jeffrey | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Barebow Men - Bristol II |
10A | KOTZE Maxleander | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Recurve Men U18 - Bristol III |
10B | KOTZE Leon | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Recurve 50+ Men - Bristol III |
10C | PENGILLEY John | 649 - YELVERTON B | Recurve 50+ Men - Bristol III |
11A | THORNE Tina | 662 - EXETER C OF A | Recurve 50+ Women - Bristol III |
11B | BURRINGTON Leelee | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Barebow Women U18 - Bristol III |
11C | MUNNS Kieron | 667 - BRIXHAM A | Recurve Men - Bristol III |
12A | STAPLES Jamie | 648 - TORQUAY C OF A | Recurve 50+ Men - Bristol IV |
12B | KNOWLES Saffron | 637 - B OF WADEBRIDGE | Recurve Women U14 - Bristol IV |