Deltagarlista alfabetisk | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klubbnr-klubb | Tävling | Omgång | ||
A | ||||||
ALLINEN Petri | 5D | ÅL - MARIEHAMNS BF R.F | Recurve, Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | ||
ALVEBLAD Stefan | 13C | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Jan-Åke | 4B | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Recurve, Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Jonatan | 7A | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Recurve, Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BEGLARI Masoud | 9C | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Compound, Compound Men | Omg. 1 | ||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 10B | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound, Compound Men | Omg. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DE FARFALLA Max | 9B | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound, Compound Men | Omg. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
EK Adrian | 15B | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Under 21, Barebow Under 21 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 11B | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FELDWISCH Robert | 12D | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow, Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | ||
FORSSELL Paulina | 6C | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve, Recurve Women | Omg. 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GANNHOLM Rebekka | 5B | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Recurve, Recurve Women | Omg. 1 | ||
I | ||||||
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 4C | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve, Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JANGNÄS Erika | 5C | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve, Recurve Women | Omg. 1 | ||
JOHANSSON Rickard | 10A | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound, Compound Men | Omg. 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KARLSSON Lotta | 18B | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Longbow 50 Women | Omg. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LARSSON BROLUND Karin | 6A | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve, Recurve Women | Omg. 1 | ||
LARSSON Mikael | 5A | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve, Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | ||
LERBERG Micael | 10C | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Compound, Compound Men | Omg. 1 | ||
LINDBERG Johan | 7D | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve, Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | ||
LINDKVIST Åke | 16A | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow 60 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
LÖNNKVIST Erik | 16B | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow 60 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 12B | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
MARKUSSEN Jesper | 11C | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve 21 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
MIRIC-SMOJVER Sara | 7C | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve, Recurve Women | Omg. 1 | ||
MODIG Renee | 13B | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NILSSON Stefan | 6B | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve, Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | ||
NILSSON Therése | 7B | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Women | Omg. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PETTERSSON Leo | 12A | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow, Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 10D | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound, Compound Women | Omg. 1 | ||
ROLFI Daniele | 4D | ÅL - MARIEHAMNS BF R.F | Recurve, Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | ||
ROOZBAHANI Danial | 9A | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Compound, Compound Men | Omg. 1 | ||
ROSENQVIST Elias | 8C | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Under 21, Recurve Under 21 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SCUKA Axel | 6D | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve, Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | ||
SKALBERG Andreas | 9D | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Compound, Compound Men | Omg. 1 | ||
SOBEL Jon | 13A | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow, Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TATE Jonathan | 18A | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow Under 16 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
TÖTTERMAN Mikael | 12C | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
TÖTTERMAN WIITAVAARA Harald | 15A | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Under 16 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VARGA Emil | 8B | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Recurve Under 21, Recurve Under 21 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
VIDELL Ebba | 15C | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Under 16 Women | Omg. 1 | ||
VIDELL Hugo | 8A | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Under 21, Recurve Under 21 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WALLSTRÖM Theo | 18C | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Under 16 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
WERNER Leo | 17A | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Compound Under 16 Men | Omg. 1 | ||
WIKNER Meya | 11A | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve 21 Women | Omg. 1 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZETTERGREN Roger | 4A | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve, Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | ||
ZIPLIES Hartmut | 11D | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow, Barebow Men | Omg. 1 |