4A | ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Men |
4B | ANDERSSON Jan-Åke | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Recurve Men |
4C | IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Men |
4D | ROLFI Daniele | ÅL - MARIEHAMNS BF R.F | Recurve Men |
5A | LARSSON Mikael | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Men |
5B | GANNHOLM Rebekka | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Recurve Women |
5C | JANGNÄS Erika | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Women |
5D | ALLINEN Petri | ÅL - MARIEHAMNS BF R.F | Recurve Men |
6A | LARSSON BROLUND Karin | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Women |
6B | NILSSON Stefan | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Men |
6C | FORSSELL Paulina | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Women |
6D | SCUKA Axel | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Men |
7A | ANDERSSON Jonatan | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Recurve Men |
7B | NILSSON Therése | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Women |
7C | MIRIC-SMOJVER Sara | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Women |
7D | LINDBERG Johan | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Men |
8A | VIDELL Hugo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Under 21 Men |
8B | VARGA Emil | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Recurve Under 21 Men |
8C | ROSENQVIST Elias | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Under 21 Men |
9A | ROOZBAHANI Danial | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Compound Men |
9B | DE FARFALLA Max | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Men |
9C | BEGLARI Masoud | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Compound Men |
9D | SKALBERG Andreas | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Compound Men |
10A | JOHANSSON Rickard | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Men |
10B | BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound Men |
10C | LERBERG Micael | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Compound Men |
10D | RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Women |
11A | WIKNER Meya | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve 21 Women |
11B | ERIKSSON Kjell | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve 50 Men |
11C | MARKUSSEN Jesper | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve 21 Men |
11D | ZIPLIES Hartmut | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Men |
12A | PETTERSSON Leo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Men |
12B | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve 50 Men |
12C | TÖTTERMAN Mikael | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve 50 Men |
12D | FELDWISCH Robert | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Men |
13A | SOBEL Jon | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Men |
13B | MODIG Renee | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve 50 Men |
13C | ALVEBLAD Stefan | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve 50 Men |
15A | TÖTTERMAN WIITAVAARA Harald | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Under 16 Men |
15B | EK Adrian | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Under 21 Men |
15C | VIDELL Ebba | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Under 16 Women |
16A | LINDKVIST Åke | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow 60 Men |
16B | LÖNNKVIST Erik | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow 60 Men |
17A | WERNER Leo | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Compound Under 16 Men |
18A | TATE Jonathan | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow Under 16 Men |
18B | KARLSSON Lotta | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Longbow 50 Women |
18C | WALLSTRÖM Theo | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Under 16 Men |