Resultatlista skjutstil och åldersklass - individuell | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Skytt | Klubbnr-klubb | Total | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 16 Men [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | TÖTTERMAN WIITAVAARA Harald | 31583 - BK Fiskgjusen | 251/ 1 | 250/ 1 | 501 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31583 - BK Fiskgjusen | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 251, 40m-2: 250 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | VIDELL Ebba | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 92/ 2 | 95/ 1 | 187 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 92, 40m-2: 95 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 21 Men [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | 60m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | ROSENQVIST Elias | 7944 - BK Friskyttarna | 300/ 1 | 308/ 1 | 608 | 11 | 5 | ||||||||||||
7944 - BK Friskyttarna | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 300, 60m-2: 308 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | VIDELL Hugo | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 253/ 2 | 271/ 2 | 524 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 253, 60m-2: 271 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - 21 Women [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | WIKNER Meya | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 222/ 1 | 249/ 1 | 471 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 222, 50m-2: 249 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Men [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | 70m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Jonatan | 40479 - Stenbro BS | 322/ 1 | 319/ 1 | 641 | 23 | 5 | ||||||||||||
40479 - Stenbro BS | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 322, 70m-2: 319 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | LARSSON Mikael | 7826 - Sandvikens BSK | 316/ 2 | 311/ 2 | 627 | 17 | 5 | ||||||||||||
7826 - Sandvikens BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 316, 70m-2: 311 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | LINDBERG Johan | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 302/ 3 | 300/ 4 | 602 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 302, 70m-2: 300 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | ROLFI Daniele | ÅL - Mariehamns BF R.F | 287/ 8 | 304/ 3 | 591 | 12 | 3 | ||||||||||||
ÅL - Mariehamns BF R.F | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 287, 70m-2: 304 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | NILSSON Stefan | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 299/ 4 | 284/ 7 | 583 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2503 - IF Karlsvik | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 299, 70m-2: 284 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - Sandvikens BSK | 291/ 6 | 287/ 6 | 578 | 9 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7826 - Sandvikens BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 291, 70m-2: 287 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 292/ 5 | 276/ 8 | 568 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 292, 70m-2: 276 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | ANDERSSON Jan-Åke | 7822 - BK Vildkaninen | 279/ 9 | 288/ 5 | 567 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7822 - BK Vildkaninen | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 279, 70m-2: 288 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | SCUKA Axel | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 289/ 7 | 275/ 9 | 564 | 9 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 289, 70m-2: 275 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | ALLINEN Petri | ÅL - Mariehamns BF R.F | 250/10 | 185/10 | 435 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||
ÅL - Mariehamns BF R.F | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 250, 70m-2: 185 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Women [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | 70m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | JANGNÄS Erika | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 318/ 1 | 316/ 1 | 634 | 17 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 318, 70m-2: 316 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | GANNHOLM Rebekka | 7822 - BK Vildkaninen | 303/ 2 | 303/ 2 | 606 | 15 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7822 - BK Vildkaninen | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 303, 70m-2: 303 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | LARSSON BROLUND Karin | 7826 - Sandvikens BSK | 258/ 4 | 246/ 3 | 504 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7826 - Sandvikens BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 258, 70m-2: 246 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | FORSSELL Paulina | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 260/ 3 | 242/ 4 | 502 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 260, 70m-2: 242 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | MIRIC-SMOJVER Sara | 2797 - Lindome BK | 224/ 5 | 234/ 5 | 458 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2797 - Lindome BK | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 224, 70m-2: 234 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - 50 Men [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | ERIKSSON Kjell | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 310/ 2 | 311/ 1 | 621 | 16 | 4 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 311 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 311/ 1 | 295/ 2 | 606 | 12 | 5 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 311, 50m-2: 295 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ALVEBLAD Stefan | 44935 - Roslagens Bågskytteklubb | 301/ 3 | 290/ 3 | 591 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
44935 - Roslagens Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 301, 50m-2: 290 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | TÖTTERMAN Mikael | 31583 - BK Fiskgjusen | 286/ 4 | 279/ 5 | 565 | 11 | 5 | ||||||||||||
31583 - BK Fiskgjusen | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 286, 50m-2: 279 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | MODIG Renee | 7944 - BK Friskyttarna | 272/ 5 | 281/ 4 | 553 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7944 - BK Friskyttarna | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 272, 50m-2: 281 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Under 16 Men [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1 | 30m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | TATE Jonathan | 44935 - Roslagens Bågskytteklubb | 280/ 1 | 261/ 1 | 541 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
44935 - Roslagens Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1: 280, 30m-2: 261 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | WALLSTRÖM Theo | 39815 - IF Ulvarna BSK | 244/ 2 | 248/ 2 | 492 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
39815 - IF Ulvarna BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1: 244, 30m-2: 248 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Under 21 Men [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | EK Adrian | 7896 - Upplands Väsby BSK | 290/ 1 | 278/ 1 | 568 | 9 | 5 | ||||||||||||
7896 - Upplands Väsby BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 290, 40m-2: 278 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Men [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | PETTERSSON Leo | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 323/ 1 | 319/ 1 | 642 | 18 | 5 | ||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 319 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ZIPLIES Hartmut | 39815 - IF Ulvarna BSK | 266/ 3 | 275/ 2 | 541 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||
39815 - IF Ulvarna BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 275 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | FELDWISCH Robert | 39815 - IF Ulvarna BSK | 278/ 2 | 256/ 3 | 534 | 10 | 5 | ||||||||||||
39815 - IF Ulvarna BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 256 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | SOBEL Jon | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 236/ 4 | 222/ 4 | 458 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 236, 50m-2: 222 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - 60 Men [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | LINDKVIST Åke | 44935 - Roslagens Bågskytteklubb | 267/ 2 | 294/ 1 | 561 | 10 | 3 | ||||||||||||
44935 - Roslagens Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 267, 40m-2: 294 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | LÖNNKVIST Erik | 7903 - Stallarholmens BK | 270/ 1 | 259/ 2 | 529 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7903 - Stallarholmens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 270, 40m-2: 259 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Under 16 Men [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1 | 30m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | WERNER Leo | 7896 - Upplands Väsby BSK | 338/ 1 | 329/ 1 | 667 | 31 | 15 | ||||||||||||
7896 - Upplands Väsby BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1: 338, 30m-2: 329 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Men [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - Kalmar BS | 353/ 1 | 347/ 1 | 700 | 55 | 22 | ||||||||||||
41659 - Kalmar BS | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 353, 50m-2: 347 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | JOHANSSON Rickard | 7856 - Piteå BK | 341/ 3 | 346/ 2 | 687 | 43 | 14 | ||||||||||||
7856 - Piteå BK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 341, 50m-2: 346 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | SKALBERG Andreas | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 340/ 4 | 345/ 3 | 685 | 41 | 22 | ||||||||||||
2503 - IF Karlsvik | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 340, 50m-2: 345 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | DE FARFALLA Max | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 341/ 2 | 326/ 4 | 667 | 28 | 12 | ||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 341, 50m-2: 326 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | ROOZBAHANI Danial | 7888 - BK Danapilen | 300/ 5 | 294/ 5 | 594 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7888 - BK Danapilen | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 300, 50m-2: 294 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | BEGLARI Masoud | 7896 - Upplands Väsby BSK | 293/ 6 | 292/ 6 | 585 | 17 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7896 - Upplands Väsby BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 293, 50m-2: 292 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Women [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | 345/ 1 | 342/ 1 | 687 | 40 | 12 | ||||||||||||
7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 345, 50m-2: 342 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - 50 Women [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1 | 30m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | KARLSSON Lotta | 7896 - Upplands Väsby BSK | 264/ 1 | 254/ 1 | 518 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7896 - Upplands Väsby BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1: 264, 30m-2: 254 |