Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång | |||
2797 - LINDOME BK | ||||||
AXELSSON Marcus | 10A | Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | |||
JACOBSSON Lukas | 14A | Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | |||
MIRIC-SMOJVER Sara | 12A | Recurve Women | Omg. 1 | |||
4533 - VÄXJÖ AIS | ||||||
JOHNSSON Börje | 13A | Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | |||
7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | ||||||
ANDERSSON Jan-Åke | 13B | Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | |||
GANNHOLM Rebekka | 12B | Recurve Women | Omg. 1 | |||
7829 - BS GOTHIA | ||||||
HANSSON Stefan | 6B | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
7864 - BK GRIPEN | ||||||
OLSSON Linus | 7A | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
LARSSON Julia | 4A | Compound Women | Omg. 1 | |||
7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | ||||||
LIMÅS Joakim | 8A | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
STRÖMBERG Linus | 7B | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | ||||||
KRONVALL Lars | 3B | Barebow 60 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
LARSSON Magnus | 11A | Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | |||
BENGTSSON Torgny | 4C | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
EINARSSON Tobias | 6C | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
JOHANSSON Håkan | 9A | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
KULLBERG Alexander | 8B | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
KULLBERG Andreas | 5C | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
KULLBERG William | 1A | Compound Under 13 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
PETTERSSON Kenny | 1B | Compound Under 13 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
WILDIS John | 2A | Compound Under 13 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
NILSSON Jimmy | 14B | Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | |||
PETTERSSON Oliver | 2B | Recurve Under 13 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
ELAMSSON Olivia | 4B | Compound Women | Omg. 1 | |||
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 5B | Compound Women | Omg. 1 | |||
7883 - TRANÅS BSK | ||||||
AXELSSON Frank | 11B | Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | |||
AXELSSON Viggo | 10B | Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | |||
7885 - VETLANDA BSK | ||||||
ANDERSSON Lennart | 8C | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
ANDERSSON Annelie | 5A | Compound Women | Omg. 1 | |||
7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | ||||||
DANIELSSON Kent | 3A | Barebow 60 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
7943 - FINSPÅNGS BSK | ||||||
ALARCON Artiom | 13C | Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | |||
41659 - KALMAR BS | ||||||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 6A | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
CARLSSON Magnus | 9B | Compound Men | Omg. 1 |