Deltagarlista sorterad efter klass | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Klubbnr-klubb | Omgång | Tavla | |||
B60M - Barebow 60 Men | ||||||
KRONVALL Lars | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 3B | |||
DANIELSSON Kent | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Omg. 1 | 3A | |||
BM - Barebow Men | ||||||
AXELSSON Marcus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Omg. 1 | 10A | |||
LARSSON Magnus | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 11A | |||
AXELSSON Frank | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Omg. 1 | 11B | |||
AXELSSON Viggo | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Omg. 1 | 10B | |||
CM - Compound Men | ||||||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Omg. 1 | 6A | |||
CARLSSON Magnus | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Omg. 1 | 9B | |||
HANSSON Stefan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 6B | |||
OLSSON Linus | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Omg. 1 | 7A | |||
LIMÅS Joakim | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Omg. 1 | 8A | |||
STRÖMBERG Linus | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Omg. 1 | 7B | |||
BENGTSSON Torgny | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 4C | |||
EINARSSON Tobias | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 6C | |||
JOHANSSON Håkan | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 9A | |||
KULLBERG Alexander | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 8B | |||
KULLBERG Andreas | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 5C | |||
ANDERSSON Lennart | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Omg. 1 | 8C | |||
CU13M - Compound Under 13 Men | ||||||
KULLBERG William | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 1A | |||
PETTERSSON Kenny | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 1B | |||
WILDIS John | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 2A | |||
CW - Compound Women | ||||||
LARSSON Julia | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Omg. 1 | 4A | |||
ELAMSSON Olivia | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 4B | |||
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 5B | |||
ANDERSSON Annelie | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Omg. 1 | 5A | |||
RM - Recurve Men | ||||||
JACOBSSON Lukas | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Omg. 1 | 14A | |||
JOHNSSON Börje | 4533 - VÄXJÖ AIS | Omg. 1 | 13A | |||
ANDERSSON Jan-Åke | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Omg. 1 | 13B | |||
NILSSON Jimmy | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 14B | |||
ALARCON Artiom | 7943 - FINSPÅNGS BSK | Omg. 1 | 13C | |||
RU13M - Recurve Under 13 Men | ||||||
PETTERSSON Oliver | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 2B | |||
RW - Recurve Women | ||||||
MIRIC-SMOJVER Sara | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Omg. 1 | 12A | |||
GANNHOLM Rebekka | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Omg. 1 | 12B |