1 | BUDEN Domagoj | 4 - Archery GB | 351/ 1 | 353/ 1 | 704 | 59 | 26 | |
| 4 - Archery GB |
| 50m-1: 351, 50m-2: 353 |
2 | CARPENTER Adam | 831 - Barnsley AC | 349/ 2 | 352/ 2 | 701 | 53 | 27 | |
| 831 - Barnsley AC |
| 50m-1: 349, 50m-2: 352 |
3 | RAVENSCROFT Adam | 1005 - The Foxes | 348/ 3 | 348/ 3 | 696 | 51 | 24 | |
| 1005 - The Foxes |
| 50m-1: 348, 50m-2: 348 |
4 | WALSH Jake | 1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge | 345/ 6 | 347/ 4 | 692 | 44 | 15 | |
| 1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge |
| 50m-1: 345, 50m-2: 347 |
5 | CARTWRIGHT Sam | 1267 - University of Nottingham Arche | 348/ 4 | 342/ 9 | 690 | 43 | 18 | |
| 1267 - University of Nottingham Arche |
| 50m-1: 348, 50m-2: 342 |
6 | BUSBY Duncan | 1624 - Blackthorn Bowmen | 344/ 7 | 344/ 6 | 688 | 44 | 20 | |
| 1624 - Blackthorn Bowmen |
| 50m-1: 344, 50m-2: 344 |
7 | WHITE Christopher | 731 - Meriden Archery Club | 345/ 5 | 343/ 8 | 688 | 41 | 19 | |
| 731 - Meriden Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 345, 50m-2: 343 |
8 | CROW Dillon | 907 - Cleadon Archers | 343/10 | 344/ 7 | 687 | 40 | 15 | |
| 907 - Cleadon Archers |
| 50m-1: 343, 50m-2: 344 |
9 | WONG Matthew | 119 - Links Archers | 338/12 | 345/ 5 | 683 | 39 | 16 | |
| 119 - Links Archers |
| 50m-1: 338, 50m-2: 345 |
10 | KINGSLEY-DOBSON Alan | 226 - Crawley Archery Club | 341/11 | 340/10 | 681 | 37 | 12 | |
| 226 - Crawley Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 341, 50m-2: 340 |
11 | THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai | 210 - The High Weald AC | 343/ 9 | 335/15 | 678 | 35 | 8 | |
| 210 - The High Weald AC |
| 50m-1: 343, 50m-2: 335 |
12 | MACKRILL Jamie | 340 - 1066 Archery Club | 337/14 | 338/14 | 675 | 37 | 12 | |
| 340 - 1066 Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 338 |
13 | KING Chan Hung | 731 - Meriden Archery Club | 336/16 | 339/11 | 675 | 34 | 14 | |
| 731 - Meriden Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 336, 50m-2: 339 |
14 | LANE Nigel | 971 - Wilford Bowmen (Notts) | 335/17 | 339/12 | 674 | 32 | 14 | |
| 971 - Wilford Bowmen (Notts) |
| 50m-1: 335, 50m-2: 339 |
15 | RIDDING Alfie | 2742 - Lakeland Archery Club (UK) | 344/ 8 | 329/24 | 673 | 35 | 16 | |
| 2742 - Lakeland Archery Club (UK) |
| 50m-1: 344, 50m-2: 329 |
16 | WRIGHT Liam | 966 - Greasley Castle Archers | 334/18 | 338/13 | 672 | 34 | 11 | |
| 966 - Greasley Castle Archers |
| 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 338 |
17 | DEVENISH Lawrence | 214 - Worthing AC | 337/13 | 331/22 | 668 | 35 | 8 | |
| 214 - Worthing AC |
| 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 331 |
18 | PEDZIWIATR Jacek | 4 - Archery GB | 336/15 | 330/23 | 666 | 31 | 12 | |
| 4 - Archery GB |
| 50m-1: 336, 50m-2: 330 |
19 | WADSWORTH Scott | 2571 - Eagle Bowman of Bedford | 333/20 | 333/18 | 666 | 30 | 7 | |
| 2571 - Eagle Bowman of Bedford |
| 50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 333 |
20 | PARVESS Mike | 285 - Spelthorne Archers | 332/21 | 329/25 | 661 | 28 | 7 | |
| 285 - Spelthorne Archers |
| 50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 329 |
21 | BAINTON Aaron | 809 - York Archers Society | 327/23 | 334/17 | 661 | 25 | 12 | |
| 809 - York Archers Society |
| 50m-1: 327, 50m-2: 334 |
22 | KELLS Michael | 333 - Swan Archers | 325/25 | 334/16 | 659 | 26 | 6 | |
| 333 - Swan Archers |
| 50m-1: 325, 50m-2: 334 |
23 | BOURNE Oliver | 346 - Dover Castle Archers | 326/24 | 329/26 | 655 | 20 | 5 | |
| 346 - Dover Castle Archers |
| 50m-1: 326, 50m-2: 329 |
24 | BITTLES Robert | 430 - A C Delco Bowmen | 322/27 | 332/20 | 654 | 26 | 3 | |
| 430 - A C Delco Bowmen |
| 50m-1: 322, 50m-2: 332 |
25 | BYATT Jason | 348 - Bowmen of Darenteford | 321/30 | 332/21 | 653 | 23 | 5 | |
| 348 - Bowmen of Darenteford |
| 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 332 |
26 | POLLITT Andrew | 928 - Neston Company of Archers | 334/19 | 318/31 | 652 | 22 | 5 | |
| 928 - Neston Company of Archers |
| 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 318 |
27 | JACKSON Thomas | 1654 - Blandy Jenkins Archers | 318/33 | 333/19 | 651 | 20 | 8 | |
| 1654 - Blandy Jenkins Archers |
| 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 333 |
28 | PLUMMER Jamie | 995 - Lincoln Archers | 327/22 | 323/28 | 650 | 20 | 5 | |
| 995 - Lincoln Archers |
| 50m-1: 327, 50m-2: 323 |
29 | LOCK Brian | 1210 - Noak Hill Archers | 322/28 | 326/27 | 648 | 23 | 3 | |
| 1210 - Noak Hill Archers |
| 50m-1: 322, 50m-2: 326 |
30 | GONCALVES Jose | 4 - Archery GB | 321/29 | 320/29 | 641 | 25 | 7 | |
| 4 - Archery GB |
| 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 320 |
31 | MURPHY William | 1654 - Blandy Jenkins Archers | 323/26 | 315/33 | 638 | 22 | 6 | |
| 1654 - Blandy Jenkins Archers |
| 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 315 |
32 | SHIELDS Alastair | 173 - Ayr Archery Club | 318/32 | 319/30 | 637 | 24 | 7 | |
| 173 - Ayr Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 319 |
33 | GASPAR Tamas | 525 - Buscot Park Archers | 319/31 | 317/32 | 636 | 20 | 9 | |
| 525 - Buscot Park Archers |
| 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 317 |
34 | RATCLIFFE Andy | 259 - Guildford AC | 304/35 | 314/34 | 618 | 16 | 5 | |
| 259 - Guildford AC |
| 50m-1: 304, 50m-2: 314 |
35 | RIDDING Dru | 2742 - Lakeland Archery Club (UK) | 314/34 | 302/35 | 616 | 15 | 2 | |
| 2742 - Lakeland Archery Club (UK) |
| 50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 302 |
36 | WALLACE Jamie | 907 - Cleadon Archers | 298/36 | 281/36 | 579 | 11 | 3 | |
| 907 - Cleadon Archers |
| 50m-1: 298, 50m-2: 281 |