Osallistujalista - Lajeittain | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilpailija | Maa/Seura | Jakso | Tausta | |||
15 - Juniorit 15 | ||||||
PIITTISJÄRVI Kaapo | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 12A | |||
15V - Juniorit 15 vaisto | ||||||
SAARENKANGAS Onni-Severi | LRJ - LÄNSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 20A | |||
17 - Juniorit 17 | ||||||
KOJOLA Niklas | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 8C | |||
LIMINGOJA Inka | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 8B | |||
SAVOLAINEN Anni | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 8A | |||
50 - Masters 50 | ||||||
SUOMALAINEN Marko | LRJ - LÄNSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 6B | |||
POLO Esa | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 7A | |||
WIRKKALA Elisa | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 6A | |||
SEPPÄLÄ Sakari | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 7B | |||
SOPPELA Mikael | SULKA - OULAISTEN SULKA | Jakso 1 | 5B | |||
50LB - Masters 50 pitkäjousi | ||||||
MYLLY Arto | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 16A | |||
50T - Masters 50 talja | ||||||
KOKKONIEMI Seppo | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 19A | |||
NEVALAINEN Vesa-Ville | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 18B | |||
HILTUNEN Lasse | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 18A | |||
50V - Masters 50 vaisto | ||||||
LINDFORS Mikko | KIJO - KITTILÄN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 13A | |||
70 - Masters 70 | ||||||
MYLLYKANGAS Teuvo | ACH - ACHILLES | Jakso 1 | 10A | |||
PIENIMÄKI Antti | ACH - ACHILLES | Jakso 1 | 10C | |||
TUONONEN Pekka | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 11A | |||
SUNNARI Matti | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 10B | |||
SIMANAINEN Jarmo | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 11B | |||
70T - Masters 70 talja | ||||||
ARBELIUS Teuvo | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 17B | |||
70V - Masters 70 vaisto | ||||||
ÅMAN Mauri | KIJO - KITTILÄN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 14A | |||
KARJALAINEN Väinö | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 13B | |||
METTOVAARA Pekka | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 13C | |||
N - Naiset | ||||||
MATINLASSI Suvi | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 2C | |||
N60T - Master naiset 60 talja | ||||||
KAARTINEN Sari | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 17A | |||
NT - Naiset talja | ||||||
MYLLYMÄKI Sini | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 19B | |||
T15 - Tyttöjuniorit 15 | ||||||
HUTTUNEN Viola | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 12C | |||
Y - Yleinen | ||||||
PERÄLÄ Peppi | JO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSIT | Jakso 1 | 2A | |||
OJA Eero | LJ - LAPIN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 3B | |||
KUKKOHOVI Heli | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 2B | |||
NISKANEN Tapani | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 3A | |||
PIIPPO Samuli | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 1A | |||
VIKSTRÖM Antti | SULKA - OULAISTEN SULKA | Jakso 1 | 1B | |||
YV - Yleinen vaisto | ||||||
KINNUNEN Asko | ARCUS - ARCUS | Jakso 1 | 16B | |||
TAIKINA-AHO Antero | INJO - INARINJÄRVEN JOUSET | Jakso 1 | 15B | |||
FINNILÄ Jarmo | KAJU - KALAJOEN JUNKKARIT | Jakso 1 | 15A | |||
LANG Erno | OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | Jakso 1 | 14C | |||
AHO Vesa | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 14B |